MUTUAL TRANSFER FOR RAILWAY MEN 
Logo

 

MUTUAL TRANSFER

 

 

 

 

 

JOIN

RAILWAY EMPLOYEE GROUP

 

 

Want a Mutual Transfer from any Division of any Railway to other Railway/ Division? Please fill in the form below in capital letterand submit

For other information, about Mutual transferClick HERE

 

Note - If you want any correction or delete to your request, kindly send me email with full detail and page no. on which your post display

Email address informationcenterfb@gmail.com orcontact us through feedback formin contact us page

 

   
   
   
     
 
Enter code * :



Search Mutual Transfer

Division: Required Division:
Department: Designation:
Railway: Required Railway:
Grade: Sort by:
   

Search Results

Serial# : 21104
Name : gopi chand
Department : Carriage & Wagon
Railway : North Central
Division : Jhansi
Designation : Section Engineer Carriage & Wagon
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : North Central
Required Division : Agra
Details
Serial# : 21103
Name : BRAJ RAJ MEENA
Department : Personal
Railway : North Eastern
Division : GORAKHPUR
Designation : PEON
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Western
Required Division : Kota
Details
Serial# : 21102
Name : Aswatha s
Department : Commercial
Railway : Southern
Division : Tiruchirappalli
Designation : TTE
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2800
Required Railway : South Western
Required Division : Bangalore
Details
Serial# : 21101
Name : sanjay kumar
Department : Store
Railway : West Central
Division : Kota
Designation : OS
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : Northeast Frontier
Required Division : Katihar
Details
Serial# : 21100
Name : Diwakar kumar
Department : Carriage & Wagon
Railway : North Central
Division : Jhansi
Designation : Section Engineer Carriage & Wagon
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Danapur
Details
Serial# : 21099
Name : Tapas kumar patra
Department : Engg
Railway : Eastern
Division : Howrah
Designation : Trackmaintainer iv
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : South Eastern
Required Division : Howrah
Details
Serial# : 21098
Name : Rajeev Kumar Mishra
Department : Operating
Railway : South East Central
Division : Bilaspur
Designation : Yard Master
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : North Central
Required Division : Jhansi
Details
Serial# : 21097
Name : Sunil Kumar
Department : Diesel loco Shed
Railway : Northern
Division : Firozpur
Designation : Diesel clenear ( helper )
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Northern
Required Division : Ambala
Details
Serial# : 21096
Name : shripal
Department : Operating
Railway : North Central
Division : Allahabad
Designation : Guard
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2800
Required Railway : Northern
Required Division : Allahabad
Details
Serial# : 21095
Name : sharad sahu
Department : running
Railway : Western
Division : Ahmedabad
Designation : Asst Loco Pilot
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : West Central
Required Division : Jabalpur
Details
Serial# : 21093
Name : Banshi dhar singla
Department : Operating
Railway : North Western
Division : Bikaner
Designation : Points Man A
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : North Western
Required Division : Bikaner
Details
Serial# : 21092
Name : BIPIN PRASAD
Department : Mechanical
Railway : Southern
Division : Tiruchirappalli
Designation : Technician Gr I
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2800
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Asansol
Details
Serial# : 21091
Name : T.R. PRAKASH
Department : Commercial
Railway : Southern
Division : Salem
Designation : CHIEF COMMERCIAL CLERK
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : Southern
Required Division : Madurai,
Details
Serial# : 21090
Name : krishna kumar singh
Department : Personal
Railway : West Central
Division : Bhopal
Designation : Sr. Clerk
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2800
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Dhanbad
Details
Serial# : 21089
Name : AJIT KUMAR TIWARY
Department : Operating
Railway : South Eastern
Division : Adra
Designation : Asst Station Master
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Adra
Details
Serial# : 21088
Name : BIPIN Prasad
Department : Mechanical
Railway : Southern
Division : Tiruchirappalli
Designation : Technician Gr I
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2800
Required Railway : South Eastern
Required Division : Tiruchirappalli
Details
Serial# : 21087
Name : DURGESH KUMAR SINGH
Department : Electrical
Railway : Northern
Division : Firozpur
Designation : HELPER
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Northern
Required Division : Varanasi
Details
Serial# : 21086
Name : Rajesh Srivastava
Department : Electric Loco Shed
Railway : East Coast
Division : Khurda Road
Designation : Section Engineer Electical
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4600
Required Railway : North Eastern
Required Division : Varanasi
Details
Serial# : 21084
Name : sunil kumar gupta
Department : Khalashi
Railway : Southern
Division : Chennai
Designation : tmc khalasi
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Southern
Required Division : Chennai
Details
Serial# : 21083
Name : Pankaj Kumar
Department : Operating
Railway : South Central
Division : Vijayawada
Designation : Points Man A
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : South Eastern
Required Division : Chakradharpur
Details
Serial# : 21082
Name : Ramavatar Meena
Department : Operating
Railway : Western
Division : Ahmedabad
Designation : Points Man A
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : Western
Required Division : Ratlam
Details
Serial# : 21081
Name : BABLU KUMAR MAHTO
Department : Electrical
Railway : East Coast
Division : Khurda Road
Designation : Asst Loco Pilot
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : South Eastern
Required Division : Khurda Road
Details
Serial# : 21078
Name : Shrikant
Department : Mechanical
Railway : South Western
Division : Mysore
Designation : Asst Loco Pilot
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : North Central
Required Division : Jhansi
Details
Serial# : 21077
Name : BABLU KUMAR
Department : Operating
Railway : South Eastern
Division : Adra
Designation : Points Man B
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Sonpur
Details
Serial# : 21076
Name : DHARMENDRA KUMAR
Department : Operating
Railway : South Eastern
Division : Kharagpur
Designation : Points Man B
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Kharagpur
Details
Serial# : 21075
Name : M Manikandan
Department : Mechanical
Railway : South Western
Division : Mysore
Designation : Asst Loco Pilot
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2400
Required Railway : Southern
Required Division : Mysore
Details
Serial# : 21074
Name : Ashish meena
Department : P way
Railway : West Central
Division : Bhopal
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : North Western
Required Division : Jaipur
Details
Serial# : 21073
Name : Monu Pawar
Department : Operating
Railway : Western
Division : Ahmedabad
Designation : Asst Loco Pilot
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : South East Central
Required Division : Ahmedabad
Details
Serial# : 21072
Name : sandeep kumar jaiswal
Department : Operating
Railway : West Central
Division : Bhopal
Designation : Points Man
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : North Eastern
Required Division : Lucknow
Details
Serial# : 21071
Name : Preetam Kumar
Department : Carriage & Wagon
Railway : Central
Division : Mumbai Central
Designation : khalasi
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Malda
Details
Serial# : 21070
Name : Rajesh BAIRWA
Department : P way
Railway : North Central
Division : Allahabad
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : West Central
Required Division : Ajmer
Details
Serial# : 21069
Name : shreekant sharma
Department : Medical
Railway : Eastern
Division : Sealdah
Designation : Nurse
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4600
Required Railway : North Western
Required Division : Jaipur
Details
Serial# : 21068
Name : kamdeo mandal
Department : Operating
Railway : South East Central
Division : Adra
Designation : Points Man B
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Malda
Details
Serial# : 21067
Name : kamdeo mandal
Department : Operating
Railway : South Eastern
Division : Adra
Designation : Points Man B
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Adra
Details
Serial# : 21066
Name : kamdeo mandal
Department : Operating
Railway : South Eastern
Division : Adra
Designation : Points Man B
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : South Eastern
Required Division : Adra
Details
Serial# : 21065
Name : Kailash Chandra singh
Department : Mechanical
Railway : North Central
Division : Jhansi
Designation : Technician Gr II
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2400
Required Railway : South Eastern
Required Division : Jhansi
Details
Serial# : 21064
Name : Santosh Kumar das
Department : Signal & Telecommunication
Railway : North Eastern
Division : Lucknow
Designation : Technician Gr I
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2800
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Asansol
Details
Serial# : 21063
Name : Santosh Kumar das
Department : Signal & Telecommunication
Railway : North Eastern
Division : Lucknow
Designation : Technician Gr I
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2800
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Asansol
Details
Serial# : 21062
Name : Santosh Kumar das
Department : Signal & Telecommunication
Railway : North Eastern
Division : Lucknow
Designation : Technician Gr I
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2800
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Asansol
Details
Serial# : 21061
Name : Santosh Kumar das
Department : Signal & Telecommunication
Railway : North Eastern
Division : Lucknow
Designation : Technician Gr I
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2800
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Asansol
Details
Serial# : 21060
Name : D kiran kumar
Department : Mechanical
Railway : Southern
Division : Chennai
Designation : helper
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : East Coast
Required Division : Visakhapatnam
Details
Serial# : 21059
Name : kundan kumar
Department : Commercial
Railway : Northern
Division : Delhi
Designation : TC
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2000
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Sonpur
Details
Serial# : 21058
Name : Aditya kumar
Department : Operating
Railway : Southern
Division : Salem
Designation : Asst Station Master
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : East Coast
Required Division : Visakhapatnam
Details
Serial# : 21057
Name : AJIT BISWAS
Department : Electrical
Railway : Northeast Frontier
Division : Tinsukia
Designation : Khalasi/Tl
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Northeast Frontier
Required Division : Alipurduar
Details
Serial# : 21056
Name : BANDI SRINIVASHA
Department : Mechanical
Railway : Northern
Division : Delhi
Designation : CARRIGE CLEANER
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : East Coast
Required Division : Visakhapatnam
Details
Serial# : 21055
Name : MILIND R GAVASANE
Department : Signal & Telecommunication
Railway : Western
Division : Mumbai Central
Designation : SR. SECTIONAL ENGG /SIGNAL
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4600
Required Railway : Central
Required Division : Mumbai
Details
Serial# : 21054
Name : gopi chand
Department : Carriage & Wagon
Railway : North Central
Division : Jhansi
Designation : Section Engineer Carriage & Wagon
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : North Central
Required Division : Agra
Details
Serial# : 21053
Name : VINAY KUMAR
Department : Diesel loco Shed
Railway : Eastern
Division : Asansol
Designation : helper11
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Asansol
Details
Serial# : 21052
Name : Prakash marsale
Department : Operating
Railway : Central
Division : Bhusawal
Designation : Station Manager
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4600
Required Railway : Central
Required Division : Bhusawal
Details
Serial# : 21051
Name : Anjlus Francis Kachhap
Department : Operating
Railway : Eastern
Division : Howrah
Designation : Guard
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2800
Required Railway : South Eastern
Required Division : Ranchi
Details
Serial# : 21050
Name : AMIT KUMAR SINGH
Department : Electrical TRD Helper ( OHE)
Railway : West Central
Division : Jabalpur
Designation : Helper
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Jabalpur
Details
Serial# : 21049
Name : Santosh Kumar das
Department : Signal & Telecommunication
Railway : North Eastern
Division : Lucknow
Designation : Technician Gr I
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2800
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Chitaranjan
Details
Serial# : 21048
Name : Kiran borasi
Department : Store
Railway : Western
Division : Ratlam
Designation : Clerk
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : Western
Required Division : Jabalpur
Details
Serial# : 21047
Name : UDAY CHANDRA
Department : Electrical
Railway : North Central
Division : Allahabad
Designation : Technician Gr III
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Mughalsarai
Details
Serial# : 21046
Name : Mohd nadeem ansari
Department : Mechanical
Railway : Northern
Division : Firozpur
Designation : Asst Loco Pilot
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : Northern
Required Division : Moradabad
Details
Serial# : 21045
Name : ASHISH KUMAR
Department : ENGINEERING
Railway : South East Central
Division : BILASPUR ZONAL HQ
Designation : SENIOR SECTION ENGINEER/ DRAWING
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4600
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Malda
Details
Serial# : 21044
Name : Satish Sindhu
Department : Account
Railway : West Central
Division : Jabalpur
Designation : Accounts Assitant
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Sonpur
Details
Serial# : 21043
Name : subhash.gj
Department : Mechanical
Railway : Southern
Division : Chennai
Designation : Technician Gr II
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2400
Required Railway : Southern
Required Division : Chennai
Details
Serial# : 21042
Name : Prashant
Department : Signal & Telecommunication
Railway : South Western
Division : Bangalore
Designation : Helper
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Central
Required Division : Mumbai Central
Details
Serial# : 21041
Name : Y K Sahu
Department : Commercial
Railway : Central
Division : Bhusawal
Designation : Hd TTE
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4600
Required Railway : West Central
Required Division : Raipur
Details
Serial# : 21040
Name : Chandan Kumar Yadav
Department : Carriage & Wagon
Railway : Northern
Division : Firozpur
Designation : Section Engineer Carriage & Wagon
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4600
Required Railway : ER, ECR & other workshop.
Required Division : ER, ECR & OTHER WORKSHOP
Details
Serial# : 21039
Name : Amit Kumar
Department : Electric Loco Shed
Railway : South Eastern
Division : Chakradharpur
Designation : JE
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Howrah
Details
Serial# : 21038
Name : nirmal munda
Department : Signal & Telecommunication
Railway : SECR BILASPUR
Division : Bilaspur
Designation : Clerk
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : SECR BILASPUR
Required Division : Howrah
Details
Serial# : 21037
Name : Ujawal kumar
Department : Khalashi
Railway : Central
Division : Mumbai
Designation : Khalasi
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Mumbai
Details
Serial# : 21036
Name : ranjeet yadav (JE/ELE/TRD)
Department : Electrical
Railway : Eastern
Division : Howrah
Designation : JE/ELE/TRD
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Howrah
Details
Serial# : 21035
Name : DHRU KANT SINGH SENGAR
Department : Guard
Railway : West Central
Division : Jabalpur
Designation : Guard
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2800
Required Railway : North Central
Required Division : Allahabad
Details
Serial# : 21034
Name : Rima gharai
Department : Halper ll
Railway : Eastern
Division : Asansol
Designation : TRS(electrical)
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Howrah
Details
Serial# : 21033
Name : Ashish Kumar
Department : Operating
Railway : South Central
Division : Guntakal
Designation : Asst Station Master
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : Northern
Required Division : Delhi
Details
Serial# : 21032
Name : Ashish Kumar
Department : Operating
Railway : South Central
Division : Guntakal
Designation : Asst Station Master
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : Northern
Required Division : Delhi
Details
Serial# : 21031
Name : Ravi shankar kumar
Department : Commercial
Railway : Northern
Division : Delhi
Designation : TTE
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2000
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Mughalsarai
Details
Serial# : 21030
Name : Rajesh kumar varma
Department : Electrical
Railway : South Eastern
Division : Kharagpur
Designation : Asst Loco Pilot
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Mughalsarai
Details
Serial# : 21029
Name : Michaelneize
Department : Commercial
Railway : North Western
Division : Sambalpur
Designation : Section Engineer Carriage & Wagon
Grade : CAB SECTION 90000
Required Railway : South Eastern
Required Division :
Details
Serial# : 21028
Name : Kumar Gautam
Department : Drawing
Railway : North Central
Division : Allahabad
Designation : Junior Engineer
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : North Central
Required Division : Danapur
Details
Serial# : 21027
Name : Aman
Department : Mechanical
Railway : North Eastern
Division : Lucknow
Designation : Technician Gr II
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2400
Required Railway : Northern
Required Division : Lucknow
Details
Serial# : 21026
Name : ankit kapoor
Department : Signal & Telecommunication
Railway : Northern
Division : Delhi
Designation : JE/TELE
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : Northern
Required Division : Ambala
Details
Serial# : 21025
Name : Bharat sahu
Department : Mechanical
Railway : West Central
Division : Jabalpur
Designation : Asst Loco Pilot
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : West Central
Required Division : Jabalpur
Details
Serial# : 21024
Name : ravi
Department : Signal & Telecommunication
Railway : Central
Division : Mumbai
Designation : helfar
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Western
Required Division : Vadodara
Details
Serial# : 21023
Name : ravi raj
Department : Signal & Telecommunication
Railway : Central
Division : Mumbai
Designation : helfar
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Western
Required Division : Mumbai
Details
Serial# : 21022
Name : Deepak kumar
Department : Operating
Railway : Southern
Division : Chennai
Designation : Points Man A
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : North Eastern
Required Division : Chennai
Details
Serial# : 21021
Name : SANOJ KUMAR
Department : Electrical
Railway : Eastern
Division : Sealdah
Designation : Technician Gr I
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2800
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Malda
Details
Serial# : 21020
Name : VEER BHADRA KUMAR
Department : Operating
Railway : Eastern
Division : Asansol
Designation : SHUNTMAN
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Mughalsarai
Details
Serial# : 21019
Name : Randhir kumar
Department : Mechanical
Railway : South Western
Division : Mysore
Designation : Asst Loco Pilot
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Howrah
Details
Serial# : 21018
Name : ANIL Kumar choudhary
Department : Medical
Railway : South Eastern
Division : Chakradharpur
Designation : m. v driver
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Chakradharpur
Details
Serial# : 21017
Name : Vinayak
Department : Carriage & Wagon
Railway : Central
Division : Nagpur
Designation : Section Engineer Carriage & Wagon
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4600
Required Railway : South East Central
Required Division : Raipur
Details
Serial# : 21016
Name : suresh chand meena
Department : Loco
Railway : East Coast
Division : Shalimar
Designation : Asst Loco Pilot
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : East Coast
Required Division : Shalimar
Details
Serial# : 21015
Name : Suvendu kumar mohapatra
Department : Os
Railway : South Eastern
Division : Kharagpur
Designation : Os
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : East Coast
Required Division : Kharagpur
Details
Serial# : 21014
Name : Ramesh Dakshina Moorthy
Department : Mechanical
Railway : Western
Division : Mumbai
Designation : Section Engineer Carriage & Wagon
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4600
Required Railway : Southern
Required Division : Tiruchirappalli
Details
Serial# : 21013
Name : SHRAWAN SUMAN
Department : Commercial
Railway : Western
Division : Vadodara
Designation : Commercial apprentice
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Vadodara
Details
Serial# : 21012
Name : Trivendra kumar
Department : Operating
Railway : South East Central
Division : Raipur
Designation : Station Manager
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4600
Required Railway : North Central
Required Division : Raipur
Details
Serial# : 21011
Name : Rakesh kumar
Department : Operating
Railway : East Coast
Division : Visakhapatnam
Designation : Station Master
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Asansol
Details
Serial# : 21010
Name : RAGHVENDRA
Department : Commercial
Railway : East Central
Division : Mughalsarai
Designation : commercial Inspector
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : North Central
Required Division : Jhansi
Details
Serial# : 21009
Name : Sunil Kumar
Department : engineering
Railway : Northern
Division : Lucknow
Designation : trackman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : East Coast
Required Division : Mughalsarai
Details
Serial# : 21008
Name : ABDUL AZEEM
Department : TRACK MACHINE
Railway : Northeast Frontier
Division : Katihar
Designation : JE/TM
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : South East Central
Required Division : Katihar
Details
Serial# : 21007
Name : Anil kumar mandal
Department : P way
Railway : Northern
Division : Lucknow
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Samastipur
Details
Serial# : 21006
Name : RUPESH KUMAR PATEL
Department : Halper ll
Railway : South East Central
Division : Nagpur
Designation : HELPER
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : North Central
Required Division : Allahabad
Details
Serial# : 21005
Name : VIMAL KANT OJHA
Department : Operating
Railway : North Western
Division : Jodhpur
Designation : Station Master
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : South East Central
Required Division : Mughalsarai
Details
Serial# : 21004
Name : SUBHASH KUMAR NISHAD
Department : Halper ll
Railway : Southern
Division : Thiruvananthapuram
Designation : helper
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : South East Central
Required Division : Raipur
Details
Serial# : 21003
Name : AYAN NATH
Department : Fitter-II
Railway : South Eastern
Division : Kharagpur
Designation : Technician Gr II
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2400
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Sealdah
Details
Serial# : 21002
Name : R S PRAJAPATI
Department : Signal & Telecommunication
Railway : Central
Division : Mumbai
Designation : KHALASHI
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : West Central
Required Division : Vadodara
Details
Serial# : 21001
Name : ABHISHEK MAINAREY
Department : Mechanical
Railway : Western
Division : Mumbai Central
Designation : JE WORKSHOP
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : West Central
Required Division : Mumbai Central
Details
Serial# : 21000
Name : Dinesh Dey
Department : P way
Railway : North Central
Division : Allahabad
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Allahabad
Details
Serial# : 20999
Name : RAMBILASH MEENA
Department : Medical
Railway : South Eastern
Division : Ranchi
Designation : PHARMACIST
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2800
Required Railway : WCR
Required Division : Ranchi
Details
Serial# : 20998
Name : Amit kumar
Department : Commercial
Railway : Western
Division : Ratlam
Designation : Booking Clerk
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2000
Required Railway : North Western
Required Division : Jaipur
Details
Serial# : 20997
Name : om prakash meena
Department : Carriage & Wagon
Railway : Southern
Division : Palakkad
Designation : Technician Gr III
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : Southern
Required Division : Ambala
Details
Serial# : 20996
Name : KAMTA PRASAD
Department : Electrical
Railway : South East Central
Division : Bilaspur
Designation : ELECT/HELPER (OHE/TRD)
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : North Central
Required Division : Bilaspur
Details
Serial# : 20995
Name : chandra mohan sahai
Department : Guard
Railway : Northern
Division : Delhi
Designation : Guard
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2800
Required Railway : North Western
Required Division : Delhi
Details
Serial# : 20994
Name : NAND KISHOR SINGH
Department : Operating
Railway : East Central
Division : Dhanbad
Designation : Station Porter
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Dhanbad
Details
Serial# : 20993
Name : Abhishek Sinha
Department : Clerk
Railway : Central
Division : Mumbai
Designation : Clerk
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Howrah
Details
Serial# : 20992
Name : TEJRAM Meena
Department : Diesel loco Shed
Railway : Northeast Frontier
Division : Katihar
Designation : Technician Gr III
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : West Central
Required Division : Kota
Details
Serial# : 20989
Name : Abhinandan Kumar Hembram
Department : Account
Railway : Eastern
Division : Malda
Designation : ACCOUNTS ASSISTANT
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : Northeast Frontier
Required Division : Katihar
Details
Serial# : 20988
Name : Aman Kumar
Department : Carriage & Wagon
Railway : East Central
Division : Mughalsarai
Designation : Clerk
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : Northern
Required Division : Delhi
Details
Serial# : 20987
Name : HEMANT PRAJAPAT
Department : Operating
Railway : Central
Division : Mumbai
Designation : Points Man B
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : North Western
Required Division : Kota
Details
Serial# : 20986
Name : A Azeem
Department : JE TRACK MACHINE
Railway : Northeast Frontier
Division : Katihar
Designation : JE TRACK MACHINE
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : Northeast Frontier
Required Division : Bilaspur
Details
Serial# : 20985
Name : Nidhi Shri Nanda
Department : Carriage & Wagon
Railway : North Eastern
Division : Varanasi
Designation : Helper
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Malda
Details
Serial# : 20984
Name : Bikash kumar
Department : Carriage & Wagon
Railway : Western
Division : Bhavnagar
Designation : Helpet
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Western
Required Division : Bhavnagar
Details
Serial# : 20983
Name : Bikash kumar
Department : Carriage & Wagon
Railway : Western
Division : Bhavnagar
Designation : Helpet
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Western
Required Division : Bhavnagar
Details
Serial# : 20982
Name : K Singh
Department : Mechanical
Railway : South East Central
Division : Raipur
Designation : Technician Gr III
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : West Central
Required Division : Jabalpur
Details
Serial# : 20981
Name : RAHUL KUMAR
Department : Mechanical
Railway : North Eastern
Division : Varanasi
Designation : Asst Loco Pilot
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : ECR ,ER
Required Division : malda,danapur,sonpur
Details
Serial# : 20980
Name : GURU BCHAN SINGH
Department : Electric Loco Shed
Railway : East Central
Division : Dhanbad
Designation : Section Engineer Electical
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4800
Required Railway : Northern
Required Division : Delhi
Details
Serial# : 20979
Name : Y.M.KIRAN
Department : Signal & Telecommunication
Railway : Western
Division : Mumbai Central
Designation : Technician Gr I
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2800
Required Railway : South Central
Required Division : Vijayawada
Details
Serial# : 20978
Name : Anil kumar
Department : P way
Railway : Western
Division : Mumbai Central
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Mumbai Central
Details
Serial# : 20977
Name : Ajay Kumar
Department : Mechanical
Railway : Northern
Division : Delhi
Designation : Asst Loco Pilot
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : North Western
Required Division : Delhi
Details
Serial# : 20976
Name : SATISH KUMAR
Department : Commercial
Railway : Central
Division : Nagpur
Designation : TC
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2800
Required Railway : North Central
Required Division : Delhi
Details
Serial# : 20975
Name : DEBASISH HANRA
Department : Operating
Railway : South Central
Division : Secunderabad
Designation : Station Master
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : South Eastern
Required Division : Secunderabad
Details
Serial# : 20974
Name : SHAJAD
Department : Mechanical
Railway : Northern
Division : Ambala
Designation : KH. HELPER
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Northern
Required Division : Delhi
Details
Serial# : 20973
Name : SHAJAD
Department : Mechanical
Railway : Northern
Division : Ambala
Designation : KH. HELPER.
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Northern
Required Division : Delhi
Details
Serial# : 20972
Name : Reshabh Nigam
Department : Operating
Railway : West Central
Division : Jabalpur
Designation : Points Man
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : North Central
Required Division : Jhansi
Details
Serial# : 20971
Name : VISHNU DAS S
Department : Diesel loco Shed
Railway : Southern
Division : Salem
Designation : Khalasi
Grade : PB3 - G Pay 5400
Required Railway : Southern
Required Division : Thiruvananthapuram
Details
Serial# : 20970
Name : Randhir kumar
Department : Guard
Railway : North Western
Division : Jaipur
Designation : Guard
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2800
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Mughalsarai
Details
Serial# : 20969
Name : Suvendu kumar mohapatra
Department : Os
Railway : South Eastern
Division : Kharagpur
Designation : Os
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : East Coast
Required Division : Khurda Road
Details
Serial# : 20968
Name : santosh kumar
Department : Operating
Railway : Northern
Division : Ambala
Designation : Guard
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2800
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Danapur
Details
Serial# : 20967
Name : Upendra kumar yadav
Department : Operating
Railway : Northeast Frontier
Division : Alipurduar
Designation : Station Master
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Asansol
Details
Serial# : 20966
Name : Jitendra Kumar
Department : Signal & Telecommunication
Railway : Northern
Division : Delhi
Designation : khalashi
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Delhi
Details
Serial# : 20965
Name : Vineet kumar yadav
Department : Signal & Telecommunication
Railway : North Western
Division : Bikaner
Designation : E S M
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2400
Required Railway : Northern
Required Division : Lucknow
Details
Serial# : 20964
Name : KISHAN KUMAR
Department : Account
Railway : Eastern
Division : Malda
Designation : JAA
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2800
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Danapur
Details
Serial# : 20962
Name : sunil kr yadav
Department : Operating
Railway : Kolkata Metro
Division : Kolkata Metro
Designation : Points Man B
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Kolkata Metro
Details
Serial# : 20961
Name : Abhishek Kumar
Department : Mechanical
Railway : East Coast
Division : Sambalpur
Designation : helper2
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Howrah
Details
Serial# : 20960
Name : NISHAT KUMAR
Department : Loco
Railway : Northern
Division : Lucknow
Designation : Asst Loco Pilot
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2400
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Sonpur
Details
Serial# : 20959
Name : Pawan kumar
Department : Loco
Railway : South East Central
Division : Bilaspur
Designation : Asst Loco Pilot
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Danapur
Details
Serial# : 20958
Name : BUHARI.K
Department : Carriage & Wagon
Railway : Western
Division : Mumbai Central
Designation : Technician Gr III
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : Southern
Required Division : Mumbai Central
Details
Serial# : 20957
Name : pankaj kumar
Department : Electrical
Railway : Northeast Frontier
Division : Lumding
Designation : Section Engineer Electical
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4600
Required Railway : Northern
Required Division : Danapur
Details
Serial# : 20956
Name : monu
Department : Commercial
Railway : South Central
Division : Secunderabad
Designation : TTE
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2400
Required Railway : Northern
Required Division : Secunderabad
Details
Serial# : 20955
Name : jalsingh jatav
Department : Operating
Railway : South East Central
Division : Nagpur
Designation : Asst Station Master
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : North Central
Required Division : Agra
Details
Serial# : 20954
Name : Ashish kumar
Department : Engg
Railway : Southern
Division : Chennai
Designation : OS
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : East Coast
Required Division : Visakhapatnam
Details
Serial# : 20953
Name : Ashish kumar
Department : Store
Railway : Southern
Division : Chennai
Designation : Office superintendent
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : South East Central
Required Division : Bilaspur
Details
Serial# : 20952
Name : Dinesh naik T G
Department : Operating
Railway : South Central
Division : Hyderabad
Designation : Points Man A
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : South Western
Required Division : Bangalore
Details
Serial# : 20951
Name : Dharmendra singh
Department : Operating
Railway : Southern
Division : Thiruvananthapuram
Designation : Station Porter
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : North Central
Required Division : Ajmer
Details
Serial# : 20950
Name : Surendra Nath
Department : Commercial
Railway : Northern
Division : Delhi
Designation : Office Superintendant
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : North Central
Required Division : Allahabad
Details
Serial# : 20949
Name : GAJENDRA SINGH
Department : Clerk
Railway : East Central
Division : Varanasi
Designation : Clerk
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2800
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Ambala
Details
Serial# : 20948
Name : suraj mal meena
Department : Mechanical
Railway : Eastern
Division : Howrah
Designation : Technician Gr III
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : West Central
Required Division : Howrah
Details
Serial# : 20946
Name : prashant kumar unya
Department : Commercial
Railway : Southern
Division : Salem
Designation : TC
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : North Central
Required Division : Jhansi
Details
Serial# : 20945
Name : sandeep kumar
Department : ENGG.
Railway : Western
Division : Mumbai
Designation : junior Engineer/DRG
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : South Eastern
Required Division : Ranchi
Details
Serial# : 20944
Name : AVINASH KUMAR
Department : P way
Railway : West Central
Division : Bhopal
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Northern
Required Division : Lucknow
Details
Serial# : 20943
Name : Amresh Kumar
Department : Commercial
Railway : Northern
Division : Ambala
Designation : Hd TTE
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2400
Required Railway : Northern
Required Division : Mughalsarai
Details
Serial# : 20942
Name : Avinash kumar gupta
Department : Operating
Railway : North Central
Division : Allahabad
Designation : Asst Station Master
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2800
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Allahabad
Details
Serial# : 20941
Name : Abhay kumar
Department : Operating
Railway : South Central
Division : Vijayawada
Designation : Points Man A
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Vijayawada
Details
Serial# : 20940
Name : Rajesh kumar
Department : Electrical
Railway : South Eastern
Division : Kharagpur
Designation : Technician Gr III
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Danapur
Details
Serial# : 20939
Name : DEVENDER KUMAR
Department : Personal
Railway : Southern
Division : Chennai
Designation : Sr. Clerk
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2800
Required Railway : Northern
Required Division : Delhi
Details
Serial# : 20938
Name : Bishweswara naik
Department : Carriage & Wagon
Railway : Eastern
Division : Asansol
Designation : Technician Gr II
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2400
Required Railway : South Eastern
Required Division : Asansol
Details
Serial# : 20937
Name : PARTHA DAS
Department : P way
Railway : South Eastern
Division : Kharagpur
Designation : Section Engineer Pway
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4600
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Kharagpur
Details
Serial# : 20936
Name : Hair Krishna patra
Department : Operating
Railway : South Eastern
Division : Ranchi
Designation : Points Man A
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : East Coast
Required Division : Ranchi
Details
Serial# : 20935
Name : Hair Krishna patra
Department : Operating
Railway : South Eastern
Division : Ranchi
Designation : Points Man A
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : East Coast
Required Division : Ranchi
Details
Serial# : 20933
Name : Suresh
Department : Tech 3
Railway : South Western
Division : Bangalore
Designation : Technician Gr III
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : Southern
Required Division : Chennai
Details
Serial# : 20932
Name : KAMLESH KUMAR MEENA
Department : ENGINEERING
Railway : West Central
Division : Bhopal
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : North Western
Required Division : Bhopal
Details
Serial# : 20931
Name : Dilip Kumar Kushwaha
Department : P way
Railway : Western
Division : Ratlam
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Ratlam
Details
Serial# : 20929
Name : Ravi shanker bharti
Department : Track machine
Railway : North Western
Division : Jaipur
Designation : JE
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : North Central
Required Division : Allahabad
Details
Serial# : 20928
Name : GOPAL PRAKASH
Department : Operating
Railway : East Central
Division : Mughalsarai
Designation : Guard
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2800
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Danapur
Details
Serial# : 20926
Name : vijay kumar
Department : Signal & Telecommunication
Railway : Northern
Division : Moradabad
Designation : E S M
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2400
Required Railway : Northern
Required Division : Lucknow
Details
Serial# : 20925
Name : Ramesh Samant
Department : Khalashi
Railway : Southern
Division : Tiruchirappalli
Designation : Helper
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : East Coast
Required Division : Visakhapatnam
Details
Serial# : 20924
Name : MANJESH PAL
Department : Operating
Railway : North Western
Division : Bikaner
Designation : Points Man B
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : North Eastern
Required Division : Bikaner
Details
Serial# : 20923
Name : ankit kapoor
Department : Signal & Telecommunication
Railway : Northern
Division : Delhi
Designation : JE/TELE
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : Northern
Required Division : Ambala
Details
Serial# : 20922
Name : Santosh Kumar das
Department : Signal & Telecommunication
Railway : North Eastern
Division : Lucknow
Designation : Technician Gr I
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2800
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Lucknow
Details
Serial# : 20921
Name : Girraj prasad meena
Department : Halper ll
Railway : North Eastern
Division : Lucknow
Designation : Helper
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : North Central
Required Division : Lucknow
Details
Serial# : 20920
Name : koushik das
Department : Operating
Railway : North Eastern
Division : Katihar
Designation : Points Man B
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Sealdah
Details
Serial# : 20919
Name : MAHARAJ YADAV
Department : P way
Railway : Northern
Division : Moradabad
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : North Eastern
Required Division : Lucknow
Details
Serial# : 20918
Name : APURBA BISWAS
Department : Operating
Railway : South East Central
Division : Bilaspur
Designation : Guard
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Sealdah
Details
Serial# : 20917
Name : MANTU KUMAR YADAV
Department : P way
Railway : Western
Division : Mumbai
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Sonpur
Details
Serial# : 20916
Name : HARERAM KUMAR
Department : Operating
Railway : South Central
Division : Guntakal
Designation : Points Man B
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : East Coast
Required Division : Guntakal
Details
Serial# : 20915
Name : RAJU KUMAR PRASAD
Department : Mechanical
Railway : East Central
Division : PRODUCTION UNIT
Designation : SSE
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4600
Required Railway : LILUAH KANCHRAPARA
Required Division : WORKSHOP
Details
Serial# : 20914
Name : ANEESH P S
Department : Electrical
Railway : South Western
Division : Bangalore
Designation : Section Engineer Electical
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : Southern
Required Division : Palakkad
Details
Serial# : 20911
Name : GOPAL PRAKASH
Department : Guard
Railway : East Central
Division : Mughalsarai
Designation : Guard
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2800
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Danapur
Details
Serial# : 20910
Name : Anjani kumar
Department : Carriage & Wagon
Railway : South East Central
Division : Raipur
Designation : Technician Gr I
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2800
Required Railway : South Eastern
Required Division : Raipur
Details
Serial# : 20909
Name : Ramswaroop Jakhar
Department : Commercial
Railway : South Central
Division : Secunderabad
Designation : Booking Clerk
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2800
Required Railway : Northern
Required Division : Ahmedabad
Details
Serial# : 20908
Name : Sachin kerwar
Department : Khalashi
Railway : North Central
Division : Allahabad
Designation : Khalasi
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Central
Required Division : Allahabad
Details
Serial# : 20907
Name : satish Kumar gupta
Department : Gateman
Railway : West Central
Division : Bhopal
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : North Eastern
Required Division : Varanasi
Details
Serial# : 20906
Name : praveen kumar
Department : Mechanical
Railway : North Western
Division : Jodhpur
Designation : Section Engineer Carriage & Wagon
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4600
Required Railway : North Central
Required Division : Varanasi
Details
Serial# : 20905
Name : ravi kumar meena
Department : Electrical
Railway : Southern
Division : Chennai
Designation : Technician Gr III
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : Southern
Required Division : Chennai
Details
Serial# : 20904
Name : purnendu kumar yadav
Department : Signal & Telecommunication
Railway : Northern
Division : Firozpur
Designation : Tc/Kh
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : NCR
Required Division : Firozpur
Details
Serial# : 20903
Name : Kundan kumar
Department : Signal & Telecommunication
Railway : East Central
Division : Ambala
Designation : E S M
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Ambala
Details
Serial# : 20901
Name : manas ranjan Panda
Department : Sse/w/con
Railway : South Eastern
Division : Chakradharpur
Designation : Section Engineer Works
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4600
Required Railway : East Coast
Required Division : Khurda Road
Details
Serial# : 20900
Name : Abdhesh Kumar
Department : P way
Railway : Northeast Frontier
Division : Alipurduar
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Alipurduar
Details
Serial# : 20899
Name : Rakesh kumar
Department : Mechanical
Railway : South Eastern
Division : Kharagpur
Designation : Technician Gr II
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2400
Required Railway : Northern
Required Division : Moradabad
Details
Serial# : 20898
Name : sudhir kumar
Department : Electrical
Railway : Western
Division : Ratlam
Designation : trd/psi/khalasi
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Ratlam
Details
Serial# : 20897
Name : Gonala nagaraju
Department : Commercial
Railway : South Western
Division : Bangalore
Designation : Booking Clerk
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2000
Required Railway : South Central
Required Division : Bangalore
Details
Serial# : 20896
Name : rohatash singh gurjar
Department : Security
Railway : Central
Division : Mumbai
Designation : constable
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2000
Required Railway : West Central
Required Division : Kota
Details
Serial# : 20895
Name : Anil kumar
Department : Carriage & Wagon
Railway : Northern
Division : Firozpur
Designation : Technician Gr III
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Firozpur
Details
Serial# : 20894
Name : Ashutosh kumar
Department : Mechanical
Railway : Southern
Division : Chennai
Designation : Technician Gr II
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2400
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Samastipur
Details
Serial# : 20893
Name : SUSHIL KUMAR
Department : P way
Railway : East Coast
Division : Waltair
Designation : Section Engineer Pway
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4600
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Danapur
Details
Serial# : 20892
Name : SWAPAN KUMAR BISWAS
Department : Mechanical
Railway : Northern
Division : Lucknow
Designation : Technician Gr I
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2800
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Sealdah
Details
Serial# : 20891
Name : sriom
Department : Signal & Telecommunication
Railway : Northern
Division : Lucknow
Designation : Technician Gr III
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : North Eastern
Required Division : Lucknow
Details
Serial# : 20890
Name : Kapil Kumar
Department : Signal & Telecommunication
Railway : Northern
Division : Firozpur
Designation : App.SSE(Signal)
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4600
Required Railway : Northern
Required Division : Firozpur
Details
Serial# : 20889
Name : Krishna Chandra Singh
Department : P way
Railway : South Eastern
Division : Adra
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Malda
Details
Serial# : 20888
Name : Mithilesh Kumar
Department : P way
Railway : South Eastern
Division : Adra
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : South Eastern
Required Division : Jasidih
Details
Serial# : 20887
Name : Dablu Kumar
Department : P way
Railway : South Eastern
Division : Adra
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : South Eastern
Required Division : Ranchi
Details
Serial# : 20886
Name : manish kumar
Department : Signal & Telecommunication
Railway : Western
Division : Mumbai Central
Designation : helper khalasi
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Danapur
Details
Serial# : 20885
Name : hardeep singh
Department : welder
Railway : West Central
Division : Kota
Designation : Technician Gr III
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : Northern
Required Division : Firozpur
Details
Serial# : 20884
Name : Premhans Kumar Singh
Department : Signal & Telecommunication
Railway : Western
Division : Vadodara
Designation : E S M
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : Western
Required Division : Vadodara
Details
Serial# : 20883
Name : bhupendra Chaudhary
Department : Mechanical
Railway : Western
Division : Mumbai
Designation : helper
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : West Central
Required Division : Mumbai
Details
Serial# : 20882
Name : subhash
Department : Carriage & Wagon
Railway : Northern
Division : Ambala
Designation : helper
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Northern
Required Division : Ambala
Details
Serial# : 20880
Name : md alamgeer khan
Department : Commercial
Railway : Central
Division : Mumbai
Designation : TC
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2000
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Howrah
Details
Serial# : 20879
Name : manoj thakur
Department : P way
Railway : West Central
Division : Jabalpur
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Asansol
Details
Serial# : 20878
Name : GOPAL TULSHIRM RAHATE
Department : P way
Railway : Central
Division : Mumbai
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Central
Required Division : Bhusawal
Details
Serial# : 20877
Name : TBURAM MARDI
Department : Signal & Telecommunication
Railway : Southern
Division : Tiruchirappalli
Designation : helper 2
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : South Eastern
Required Division : Tiruchirappalli
Details
Serial# : 20876
Name : Apurba Biswas
Department : Operating
Railway : South East Central
Division : Bilaspur
Designation : Guard
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Sealdah
Details
Serial# : 20875
Name : Jai Shankar Nonia
Department : Mechanical
Railway : South Eastern
Division : Kharagpur
Designation : Helper
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Asansol
Details
Serial# : 20874
Name : Chanda Kumari
Department : Medical
Railway : Northeast Frontier
Division : Katihar
Designation : Nurse
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4800
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Howrah
Details
Serial# : 20873
Name : Saurav kumar
Department : Gateman
Railway : Eastern
Division : Ahmedabad
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Asansol
Details
Serial# : 20872
Name : SUMIT KUMAR
Department : trackman
Railway : South East Central
Division : Nagpur
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : South Eastern
Required Division : Nagpur
Details
Serial# : 20871
Name : arnab roy
Department : Gateman
Railway : South Eastern
Division : Kharagpur
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Sealdah
Details
Serial# : 20870
Name : L.Amardeep
Department : Mechanical
Railway : South Central
Division : Secunderabad
Designation : Technician Gr III
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : South East Central
Required Division : Nagpur
Details
Serial# : 20869
Name : Rajnish kumar
Department : Engineering
Railway : Central
Division : Bhusawal
Designation : Senior section engineer(TM)
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4600
Required Railway : West Central
Required Division : Jabalpur
Details
Serial# : 20868
Name : Ghanshyam Rao
Department : P way
Railway : North Western
Division : Ajmer
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : North Western
Required Division : Ajmer
Details
Serial# : 20867
Name : Apurba Biswas
Department : Operating
Railway : South East Central
Division : Bilaspur
Designation : Guard
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Sealdah
Details
Serial# : 20866
Name : kamta prasad
Department : Electrical
Railway : South East Central
Division : Bilaspur
Designation : Elect /TRD ,Helper 2(OHE
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : South East Central
Required Division : Bilaspur
Details
Serial# : 20865
Name : maniram dehariya
Department : Electrical
Railway : South Eastern
Division : Chakradharpur
Designation : Technician Gr III
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : South Central
Required Division : Chakradharpur
Details
Serial# : 20864
Name : Dablu kumar
Department : P way
Railway : South Eastern
Division : Adra
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : South Eastern
Required Division : Ranchi
Details
Serial# : 20863
Name : Krishna Pada Das
Department : Operating
Railway : Eastern
Division : Howrah
Designation : Station Master
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Sealdah
Details
Serial# : 20862
Name : Ravi kumar
Department : P way
Railway : Western
Division : Rajkot
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : North Western
Required Division : Jaipur
Details
Serial# : 20861
Name : devki devi
Department : Medical
Railway : North Eastern
Division : Izzatnagar
Designation : Ward boy
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : North Eastern
Required Division : Izzatnagar
Details
Serial# : 20860
Name : Raghunath Nayak
Department : Khalashi
Railway : East Coast
Division : Sambalpur
Designation : Section Engineer Works
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : South Eastern
Required Division : Sambalpur
Details
Serial# : 20859
Name : RAJEEV MAHOUR
Department : Signal & Telecommunication
Railway : West Central
Division : Jabalpur
Designation : Junior engineer Drwg
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : North Central
Required Division : Jabalpur
Details
Serial# : 20857
Name : Shyam sunder kumar
Department : Operating
Railway : Western
Division : Mumbai Central
Designation : Station Master
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Danapur
Details
Serial# : 20856
Name : Sandeep kumar
Department : Electrical
Railway : Western
Division : Mumbai
Designation : Asst Loco Pilot
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : Northern
Required Division : Delhi
Details
Serial# : 20855
Name : sudeep kumar
Department : Operating
Railway : North Central
Division : Jhansi
Designation : Points Man B
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : North Central
Required Division : Jhansi
Details
Serial# : 20854
Name : Ravi kumar
Department : P way
Railway : Western
Division : Rajkot
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : North Western
Required Division : Rajkot
Details
Serial# : 20853
Name : kamta prasad
Department : Electrical
Railway : South East Central
Division : Bilaspur
Designation : Elect/TRD ,Helper2
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : North Central
Required Division : Bilaspur
Details
Serial# : 20851
Name : Krishna Pada Das
Department : Operating
Railway : Eastern
Division : Howrah
Designation : Station Master
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Howrah
Details
Serial# : 20850
Name : Arava srinivas
Department : Carriage & Wagon
Railway : Central
Division : Solapur
Designation : Section Engineer Carriage & Wagon
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : East Coast
Required Division : Khurda Road
Details
Serial# : 20849
Name : KAILASH CHAND GORANA
Department : Mechanical
Railway : Western
Division : Ahmedabad
Designation : Asst Loco Pilot
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2800
Required Railway : Western
Required Division : Ratlam
Details
Serial# : 20848
Name : Chanda Kumari
Department : Medical
Railway : Northeast Frontier
Division : Katihar
Designation : Nurse
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4800
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Asansol
Details
Serial# : 20847
Name : prashant
Department : Signal & Telecommunication
Railway : South Western
Division : Bangalore
Designation : helper
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : South Central
Required Division : Hyderabad
Details
Serial# : 20846
Name : Chandra prakash mahawar
Department : Carriage & Wagon
Railway : Western
Division : Ratlam
Designation : Technician Gr III
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : Northern
Required Division : Delhi
Details
Serial# : 20845
Name : BHARAT KUMAR LOHAR
Department : Operating
Railway : Central
Division : Mumbai
Designation : Points Man B
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Western
Required Division : Ahmedabad
Details
Serial# : 20844
Name : YESHAM B BORKAR
Department : Mechanical
Railway : Central
Division : Mumbai
Designation : KHALASI
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Central
Required Division : Nagpur
Details
Serial# : 20843
Name : sure jagadeesh
Department : P way
Railway : Southern
Division : Chennai
Designation : Section Engineer Pway
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4600
Required Railway : South Central
Required Division : Vijayawada
Details
Serial# : 20842
Name : BHARAT KUMAR LOHAR
Department : Operating
Railway : Central
Division : Mumbai
Designation : Points Man B
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : North Western
Required Division : Ajmer
Details
Serial# : 20841
Name : RAJESH KUMAR MEENA
Department : Guard
Railway : South Central
Division : Secunderabad
Designation : Guard
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : West Central
Required Division : Secunderabad
Details
Serial# : 20840
Name : Dinesh kumar Meena
Department : Commercial
Railway : Northern
Division : Firozpur
Designation : Points Man B
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Northern
Required Division : Jaipur
Details
Serial# : 20839
Name : KAILASH PRAASAD MAHATO
Department : P way
Railway : South Eastern
Division : Adra
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : South Eastern
Required Division : Adra
Details
Serial# : 20838
Name : Sandip koley
Department : P way
Railway : South Eastern
Division : Adra
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : South Eastern
Required Division : Adra
Details
Serial# : 20837
Name : Mukul pal
Department : P way
Railway : South Eastern
Division : Adra
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : South Eastern
Required Division : Adra
Details
Serial# : 20836
Name : Saroj Basfore
Department : P way
Railway : South Eastern
Division : Adra
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Howrah
Details
Serial# : 20835
Name : Santanu Mandal
Department : P way
Railway : South Eastern
Division : Adra
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Sealdah
Details
Serial# : 20834
Name : Soumitra Pal
Department : P way
Railway : South Eastern
Division : Adra
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : South Eastern
Required Division : Kharagpur
Details
Serial# : 20833
Name : Swapan biswas
Department : P way
Railway : South Eastern
Division : Adra
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Howrah
Details
Serial# : 20832
Name : Shubhankar Manna
Department : P way
Railway : South Eastern
Division : Adra
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Adra
Details
Serial# : 20831
Name : Monimohan Bala
Department : P way
Railway : South Eastern
Division : Adra
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Howrah
Details
Serial# : 20830
Name : Sandip ghosh
Department : P way
Railway : South Eastern
Division : Adra
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Howrah
Details
Serial# : 20829
Name : Sachin bhimrao raut
Department : Operating
Railway : South East Central
Division : Nagpur
Designation : Station Porter
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : South East Central
Required Division : Nagpur
Details
Serial# : 20827
Name : SHASHIDHARA C
Department : Signal & Telecommunication
Railway : Southern
Division : Chennai
Designation : HELPER
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : South Western
Required Division : Mysore
Details
Serial# : 20826
Name : shashidhara c
Department : Signal & Telecommunication
Railway : Southern
Division : Chennai
Designation : HELPER
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : South Western
Required Division : Mysore
Details
Serial# : 20825
Name : A.kumar
Department : Electrical
Railway : South Eastern
Division : Chakradharpur
Designation : Technician Gr III
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Mughalsarai
Details
Serial# : 20824
Name : BIRENDRA CHOUDHARY
Department : Mechanical
Railway : Northeast Frontier
Division : Katihar
Designation : Technician Gr III
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Sealdah
Details
Serial# : 20823
Name : SWAPAN KUMAR BISWAS
Department : Mechanical
Railway : Northern
Division : Lucknow
Designation : Technician Gr I
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2800
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Sealdah
Details
Serial# : 20822
Name : Lavakush
Department : P way
Railway : Western
Division : Bhopal
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Western
Required Division : Varanasi
Details
Serial# : 20821
Name : mukesh
Department : Loco
Railway : East Coast
Division : Khurda Road
Designation : Asst Loco Pilot
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : West Central
Required Division : Khurda Road
Details
Serial# : 20820
Name : deepak
Department : Operating
Railway : East Central
Division : Dhanbad
Designation : Station Porter
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Malda
Details
Serial# : 20819
Name : CHINTU KUMAR
Department : Operating
Railway : Western
Division : Ahmedabad
Designation : Points Man
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Danapur
Details
Serial# : 20818
Name : Lokesh Kumar
Department : Mechanical
Railway : South Central
Division : Guntakal
Designation : helper
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : South Central
Required Division : Secunderabad
Details
Serial# : 20817
Name : S m jasim akhter
Department : Mechanical
Railway : Eastern
Division : Howrah
Designation : Helper
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Sonpur
Details
Serial# : 20816
Name : akash kumar
Department : Electrical
Railway : South Eastern
Division : Ahmedabad
Designation : junior engineer trd
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : South Eastern
Required Division : Howrah
Details
Serial# : 20815
Name : vikram raj
Department : Electrical
Railway : East Coast
Division : Khurda Road
Designation : Asst Loco Pilot
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Sonpur
Details
Serial# : 20814
Name : AMIT GHOSH
Department : P way
Railway : Northeast Frontier
Division : Alipurduar
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Alipurduar
Details
Serial# : 20813
Name : ketan vilasrao wankhede
Department : Electrical
Railway : Southern
Division : Chennai
Designation : helper
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Central
Required Division : Chennai
Details
Serial# : 20811
Name : Santosh Kumar
Department : Mechanical
Railway : Northern
Division : Lucknow
Designation : Technician Gr III
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : Northern
Required Division : Samastipur
Details
Serial# : 20810
Name : Krishna Pada Das
Department : Operating
Railway : Eastern
Division : Howrah
Designation : Station Master
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Howrah
Details
Serial# : 20809
Name : Nitish kumar
Department : Carriage & Wagon
Railway : Southern
Division : Chennai
Designation : Mechanical ,kh-2
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : West Central
Required Division : Jabalpur
Details
Serial# : 20808
Name : ARMAN ANSARI
Department : P way
Railway : East Coast
Division : Sambalpur
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Danapur
Details
Serial# : 20807
Name : Deepak Agrawal
Department : P way
Railway : Western
Division : Mumbai Central
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : North Eastern
Required Division : Mumbai Central
Details
Serial# : 20806
Name : RAJESh KUMAR MAHATO
Department : P way
Railway : South Eastern
Division : Kharagpur
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Kharagpur
Details
Serial# : 20805
Name : Chandan Kumar Yadav
Department : Carriage & Wagon
Railway : Northern
Division : Firozpur
Designation : Section Engineer Carriage & Wagon
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4600
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Malda
Details
Serial# : 20804
Name : RUPESH KUMAR
Department : Operating
Railway : South Central
Division : Vijayawada
Designation : Asst Station Master
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : North Central
Required Division : Sonpur
Details
Serial# : 20803
Name : BIPUL MONDAL
Department : P way
Railway : Northeast Frontier
Division : Alipurduar
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Alipurduar
Details
Serial# : 20802
Name : Ashish kumar
Department : Store
Railway : Southern
Division : Chennai
Designation : Office superintendent
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : North Central
Required Division : Varanasi
Details
Serial# : 20801
Name : Sohan Kumar Purushottam
Department : Carriage & Wagon
Railway : North Western
Division : Jodhpur
Designation : Technician
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : North Western
Required Division : Jodhpur
Details
Serial# : 20800
Name : S.C.Paramanick
Department : Electrical
Railway : South Eastern
Division : Kharagpur
Designation : Technician
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : South Eastern
Required Division : Kharagpur
Details
Serial# : 20799
Name : Manish Kumar
Department : Electrical
Railway : Southern
Division : Tiruchirappalli
Designation : Technician Gr III
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : Northern
Required Division : Visakhapatnam
Details
Serial# : 20798
Name : Ram Mohan Kumar Pandey
Department : Electrical
Railway : South Western
Division : Hubli
Designation : Technician Gr I
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2800
Required Railway : North Eastern
Required Division : Hubli
Details
Serial# : 20797
Name : samir prakash mehta
Department : P way
Railway : South Western
Division : Mysore
Designation : Section Engineer Pway
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4600
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Mysore
Details
Serial# : 20796
Name : MUKESH KUMAR
Department : Gateman
Railway : Central
Division : Mumbai
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Danapur
Details
Serial# : 20795
Name : Ashish kumar
Department : Store
Railway : Southern
Division : Chennai
Designation : Clerk
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : South East Central
Required Division : Howrah
Details
Serial# : 20794
Name : Rohit kala
Department : Electrical
Railway : Western
Division : Ratlam
Designation : JE/Elect.
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : North Western
Required Division : Ajmer
Details
Serial# : 20793
Name : Premchand kumar Singh
Department : Gateman
Railway : South Central
Division : Vijayawada
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : South East Central
Required Division : Bilaspur
Details
Serial# : 20792
Name : SWAPAN KUMAR BISWAS
Department : Mechanical
Railway : Northern
Division : Lucknow
Designation : Technician Gr I
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2800
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Sealdah
Details
Serial# : 20791
Name : Swapan kumar biswas
Department : Mechanical
Railway : Northern
Division : Lucknow
Designation : Technician Gr I
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2800
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Sealdah
Details
Serial# : 20790
Name : Swapan kumar biswas
Department : Mechanical
Railway : Northern
Division : Lucknow
Designation : Technician Gr I
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2800
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Sealdah
Details
Serial# : 20789
Name : A PRASAD RAO
Department : Electric Loco Shed
Railway : South East Central
Division : Raipur
Designation : Section Engineer Electical
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4600
Required Railway : East Coast
Required Division : Raipur
Details
Serial# : 20788
Name : datla prasadarao
Department : Electrical
Railway : Southern
Division : Chennai
Designation : Helper gr2
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : South Central
Required Division : Secunderabad
Details
Serial# : 20787
Name : datla prasadarao
Department : Electric Loco Shed
Railway : Southern
Division : Chennai
Designation : Helper GR2
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : South Central
Required Division : Chennai
Details
Serial# : 20786
Name : BUHARI.K
Department : Mechanical
Railway : Western
Division : Mumbai Central
Designation : Technician Gr III
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : Southern
Required Division : Chennai
Details
Serial# : 20785
Name : ayub kureshi
Department : Operating
Railway : Northern
Division : Firozpur
Designation : Points Man B
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Northern
Required Division : Delhi
Details
Serial# : 20784
Name : harasha ram jat
Department : Operating
Railway : Northern
Division : Firozpur
Designation : Points Man B
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Northern
Required Division : Firozpur
Details
Serial# : 20783
Name : Nehal Ahmad
Department : P way
Railway : Central
Division : Pune
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Central
Required Division : Pune
Details
Serial# : 20782
Name : AMIT KUMAR SINGH
Department : Operating
Railway : Eastern
Division : Howrah
Designation : Asst Station Master
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Malda
Details
Serial# : 20781
Name : Shubh Narayan kumar
Department : Carriage & Wagon
Railway : Central
Division : Nagpur
Designation : Helper
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : North Eastern
Required Division : Varanasi
Details
Serial# : 20780
Name : KANDALA JEEVAN RAO
Department : Commercial
Railway : East Coast
Division : Khurda Road
Designation : TC
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : South Eastern
Required Division : Kharagpur
Details
Serial# : 20779
Name : Anandhasukumar
Department : Khalashi
Railway : South Western
Division : Bangalore
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Southern
Required Division : Madurai,
Details
Serial# : 20778
Name : Bhimraj singh
Department : Personal
Railway : West Central
Division : Jabalpur
Designation : Points Man B
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Jabalpur
Details
Serial# : 20776
Name : Hari narayan jat
Department : Electric Loco Shed
Railway : West Central
Division : Kota
Designation : Technician Gr III
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : North Western
Required Division : Jaipur
Details
Serial# : 20775
Name : Rohit Shrivastav
Department : Signal & Telecommunication
Railway : North Central
Division : Agra
Designation : Senior section engineer signal
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4600
Required Railway : Northern
Required Division : Moradabad
Details
Serial# : 20774
Name : Jhanjhu ram Gurjar
Department : P way
Railway : Northeast Frontier
Division : Lumding
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : North Western
Required Division : Jaipur
Details
Serial# : 20773
Name : PINTU DUTA
Department : P way
Railway : South Eastern
Division : Adra
Designation : Section Engineer Pway
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Howrah
Details
Serial# : 20772
Name : chandan kumar Singh
Department : Mechanical
Railway : East Central
Division : Dhanbad
Designation : Asst Loco Pilot
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Danapur
Details
Serial# : 20771
Name : Kundan kumar Das
Department : P way
Railway : South Eastern
Division : Chakradharpur
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Chakradharpur
Details
Serial# : 20770
Name : suneel kumar kushwaha
Department : Diesel loco Shed
Railway : North Eastern
Division : Lucknow
Designation : senior section engineer
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4600
Required Railway : RDSO, alambagh workshop, diesel shed lucknow
Required Division : Lucknow
Details
Serial# : 20769
Name : Gulab singh meena
Department : Carriage & Wagon
Railway : Northern
Division : Firozpur
Designation : Section Engineer Carriage & Wagon
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : West Central
Required Division : Kota
Details
Serial# : 20768
Name : CHINTALA NAGA VENKATA SUJIT
Department : Guard
Railway : East Coast
Division : Visakhapatnam
Designation : Guard
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2800
Required Railway : South Central
Required Division : Guntur
Details
Serial# : 20767
Name : AMARNATH KUMAR
Department : P way
Railway : Central
Division : Mumbai
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Dhanbad
Details
Serial# : 20766
Name : RUPESH KUMAR
Department : Operating
Railway : South Central
Division : Vijayawada
Designation : Asst Station Master
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : West Central
Required Division : Howrah
Details
Serial# : 20765
Name : SUBHAS CH PARAMANICK
Department : Loco
Railway : South Eastern
Division : Kharagpur
Designation : Sr.Technician (MCM)
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : South Eastern
Required Division : Kharagpur
Details
Serial# : 20764
Name : BUHARI.K
Department : Mechanical
Railway : West Central
Division : Mumbai Central
Designation : Technician Gr III
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : Southern
Required Division : Salem
Details
Serial# : 20763
Name : Bhoopendra Kumar
Department : Operating
Railway : North Eastern
Division : Izzatnagar
Designation : Points Man
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Northern
Required Division : Moradabad
Details
Serial# : 20762
Name : girraj
Department : Mechanical
Railway : Northern
Division : Ambala
Designation : Technician Gr III
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : North Western
Required Division : Ambala
Details
Serial# : 20761
Name : GIRRAJ
Department : Electrical
Railway : Northern
Division : Ambala
Designation : Technician Gr III
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : North Western
Required Division : Ambala
Details
Serial# : 20760
Name : GIRRAJ MEENA
Department : Electrical
Railway : Northern
Division : Ambala
Designation : Technician Gr III
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : North Western
Required Division : Ambala
Details
Serial# : 20759
Name : GIRRAJ MEENA
Department : Electrical
Railway : Northern
Division : Ambala
Designation : Technician Gr III
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : North Western
Required Division : Ambala
Details
Serial# : 20758
Name : SAWAN KUMAR BHARTI
Department : Mechanical
Railway : North Eastern
Division : Lucknow
Designation : Technician Gr III
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Lucknow
Details
Serial# : 20757
Name : BIRJU CHOUDHARY
Department : Electrical
Railway : South Central
Division : Guntakal
Designation : Clerk
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : South East Central
Required Division : Raipur
Details
Serial# : 20756
Name : pankaj
Department : Diesel loco Shed
Railway : Northeast Frontier
Division : Katihar
Designation : Technician Gr III
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : North Central
Required Division : Allahabad
Details
Serial# : 20755
Name : Mukesh das
Department : Commercial
Railway : South Eastern
Division : Chakradharpur
Designation : TTE
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Asansol
Details
Serial# : 20754
Name : ravi
Department : Signal & Telecommunication
Railway : Central
Division : Mumbai Central
Designation : khalashi
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Central
Required Division : Mumbai Central
Details
Serial# : 20753
Name : Shankar
Department : Signal & Telecommunication
Railway : Central
Division : Mumbai Central
Designation : khalashi
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Central
Required Division : Mumbai Central
Details
Serial# : 20752
Name : PRAJAPATI
Department : Signal & Telecommunication
Railway : Central
Division : Mumbai Central
Designation : khalashi
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Central
Required Division : Mumbai Central
Details
Serial# : 20751
Name : Devendra Kumar meena
Department : Electrical
Railway : West Central
Division : Jabalpur
Designation : Technician Gr III
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : North Western
Required Division : Jabalpur
Details
Serial# : 20750
Name : ghanshyam paswan
Department : P way
Railway : East Central
Division : Dhanbad
Designation : Section Engineer Pway
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Dhanbad
Details
Serial# : 20749
Name : Mahesh kumar
Department : Operating
Railway : Northern
Division : Firozpur
Designation : Station Master
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Samastipur
Details
Serial# : 20748
Name : Jaylal choudhary
Department : Commercial
Railway : South Western
Division : Bangalore
Designation : TTE
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Howrah
Details
Serial# : 20747
Name : RAJENDRA KUMAR MEENA
Department : P way
Railway : North Central
Division : Allahabad
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : North Central
Required Division : Agra
Details
Serial# : 20746
Name : monu kumar
Department : Store
Railway : South Eastern
Division : Chakradharpur
Designation : hellper 2
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Danapur
Details
Serial# : 20745
Name : Mukesh das
Department : Commercial
Railway : South Eastern
Division : Chakradharpur
Designation : TTE
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Chakradharpur
Details
Serial# : 20744
Name : Madhuri Ramteke
Department : Operating
Railway : South Central
Division : Secunderabad
Designation : Points Man A
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : Central
Required Division : Secunderabad
Details
Serial# : 20743
Name : REDDI SANKARARAO
Department : Carriage & Wagon
Railway : Southern
Division : Chennai
Designation : Helper gr2
Grade : 1800
Required Railway : South Central
Required Division : Secunderabad
Details
Serial# : 20742
Name : As
Department : Loco
Railway : Northern
Division : Moradabad
Designation : Asst Loco Pilot