MUTUAL TRANSFER FOR RAILWAY MEN 
Logo

 

MUTUAL TRANSFER

 

 

 

 

 

JOIN

RAILWAY EMPLOYEE GROUP

 

 

Want a Mutual Transfer from any Division of any Railway to other Railway/ Division? Please fill in the form below in capital letterand submit

For other information, about Mutual transferClick HERE

 

Note - If you want any correction or delete to your request, kindly send me email with full detail and page no. on which your post display

Email address informationcenterfb@gmail.com orcontact us through feedback formin contact us page

 

   
   
   
     
 
Enter code * :



Search Mutual Transfer

Division: Required Division:
Department: Designation:
Railway: Required Railway:
Grade: Sort by:
   

Search Results

Serial# : 20266
Name : VIJENDRA SINGH
Department : Signal & Telecommunication
Railway : Northern
Division : Ambala
Designation : E S M
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : North Central
Required Division : Agra
Details
Serial# : 20264
Name : ASHIM KUMAR
Department : Signal & Telecommunication
Railway : Southern
Division : Chennai
Designation : Section Engineer Signal
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4600
Required Railway : South East Central
Required Division : Bilaspur
Details
Serial# : 20262
Name : Robin Kaushik
Department : Diesel loco Shed
Railway : Central
Division : Pune
Designation : Junior Engineer
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : Northern
Required Division : Pune
Details
Serial# : 20261
Name : Sunil kumar pal
Department : Security
Railway : Southern
Division : Chennai
Designation : Rpf-constable
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2000
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Howrah
Details
Serial# : 20259
Name : Sunil Kumar
Department : Store
Railway : Southern
Division : Chennai
Designation : Peon / khalasi
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Chennai
Details
Serial# : 20257
Name : ABHISHEK KUMAR
Department : Carriage & Wagon
Railway : Central
Division : Mumbai
Designation : khalasi
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : North Central
Required Division : Delhi
Details
Serial# : 20256
Name : SUNIL KUMAR BESRA
Department : Account
Railway : East Coast
Division : Sambalpur
Designation : ACCOUNTS ASSISTANT
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : South Eastern
Required Division : Chakradharpur
Details
Serial# : 20255
Name : Randhir kumar
Department : Guard
Railway : North Western
Division : Jaipur
Designation : Guard
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2800
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Jaipur
Details
Serial# : 20254
Name : Dilip kumar 20300
Department : Gateman
Railway : Northern
Division : Firozpur
Designation : Engg
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Northern
Required Division : Firozpur
Details
Serial# : 20253
Name : Manoj kumar
Department : Mechanical
Railway : North Western
Division : Ajmer
Designation : Section Engineer Carriage & Wagon
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4600
Required Railway : Western
Required Division : Ajmer
Details
Serial# : 20251
Name : Satish Kumar dubey
Department : Operating
Railway : Central
Division : Nagpur
Designation : Station Master
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Dhanbad
Details
Serial# : 20250
Name : rajeev
Department : P way
Railway : Western
Division : Nagpur
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Nagpur
Details
Serial# : 20249
Name : Satyendra Kumar gupta
Department : Commercial
Railway : North Eastern
Division : Varanasi
Designation : Booking Clerk
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2000
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Danapur
Details
Serial# : 20248
Name : NARENDRA KUMAR VERMA.
Department : Diesel loco Shed
Railway : Central
Division : Pune
Designation : SSE/DIESEL
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4600
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Danapur
Details
Serial# : 20247
Name : ANJANI KUMAR PANDEY
Department : Electrical
Railway : Central
Division : Pune
Designation : helper
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Central
Required Division : Howrah
Details
Serial# : 20246
Name : Rambilash yadav
Department : Personal
Railway : East Central
Division : Samastipur
Designation : Clerk
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Samastipur
Details
Serial# : 20245
Name : Niraj Kumar
Department : Carriage & Wagon
Railway : Central
Division : Mumbai
Designation : Technician Gr III
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Mumbai
Details
Serial# : 20243
Name : kaushal kumar singh
Department : track machine
Railway : South Central
Division : Vijayawada
Designation : junior engineer
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : South Eastern
Required Division : Kharagpur
Details
Serial# : 20242
Name : PRAGATI PATEL
Department : Engineering
Railway : Central
Division : Mumbai
Designation : JE (Special Works)
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : North Central
Required Division : Mumbai
Details
Serial# : 20241
Name : Suranjan Mallick
Department : Electric Loco Shed
Railway : South Eastern
Division : Kharagpur
Designation : Technician Gr III
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : Northeast Frontier
Required Division : Katihar
Details
Serial# : 20240
Name : RAMESH K
Department : Operating
Railway : Southern
Division : Chennai
Designation : Points Man B
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : South Central
Required Division : Secunderabad
Details
Serial# : 20238
Name : GAURAV
Department : Electrical
Railway : Western
Division : Mumbai Central
Designation : Asst Loco Pilot
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : West Central
Required Division : Mumbai Central
Details
Serial# : 20237
Name : Intzar
Department : Mechanical
Railway : Northern
Division : Ambala
Designation : helpar 2
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Northern
Required Division : Ambala
Details
Serial# : 20236
Name : Rohit Kumar
Department : Signal & Telecommunication
Railway : Northern
Division : Firozpur
Designation : Helper
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Northern
Required Division : Delhi
Details
Serial# : 20234
Name : Nayan jyoti kaibarta
Department : Signal & Telecommunication
Railway : Northeast Frontier
Division : Lumding
Designation : Helper
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Northeast Frontier
Required Division : Lumding
Details
Serial# : 20231
Name : OM PRAKASH SHUKLA
Department : Gateman
Railway : Southern
Division : Madurai,
Designation : gateman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : North Central
Required Division : Madurai,
Details
Serial# : 20229
Name : DEEPAK KUMAR yADAV
Department : Khalashi
Railway : North Central
Division : Allahabad
Designation : Commercial porter
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Asansol
Details
Serial# : 20228
Name : Neeraj yadav
Department : Mechanical
Railway : Southern
Division : Salem
Designation : Helper
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : North Central
Required Division : Varanasi
Details
Serial# : 20226
Name : Pravin Suryawanshi
Department : Mechanical
Railway : Western
Division : Mumbai
Designation : khalashi
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Central
Required Division : Mumbai
Details
Serial# : 20223
Name : ASHA RAM MEENA
Department : Commercial
Railway : Eastern
Division : Howrah
Designation : Booking Clerk
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : North Western
Required Division : Jaipur
Details