MUTUAL TRANSFER FOR RAILWAY MEN 
Logo

 

MUTUAL TRANSFER

 

 

 

 

 

JOIN

RAILWAY EMPLOYEE GROUP

 

 

Want a Mutual Transfer from any Division of any Railway to other Railway/ Division? Please fill in the form below in capital letterand submit

For other information, aboutMutual transferClick HERE

 

Note - If you want any correction in your post, kindly send me email with full detail and page no. on which your post display

Email address informationcenterfb@gmail.com orcontact us through feedback formin contact us page

 

   
   
   
     
 
Enter code * :



Search Mutual Transfer

Division: Required Division:
Department: Designation:
Railway: Required Railway:
Grade: Sort by:
   

Search Results

Serial# : 15738
Name : saketsuman acharya
Department : Carriage & Wagon
Railway : Northeast Frontier
Division : Tinsukia
Designation : khalasi
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Northeast Frontier
Required Division : Tinsukia
Details
Serial# : 15736
Name : neeraj kumar sriwastava
Department : Medical
Railway : North Eastern
Division : Izzatnagar
Designation : pharmacist
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : North Central
Required Division : Allahabad
Details
Serial# : 15735
Name : essaikumar
Department : Carriage & Wagon
Railway : Southern
Division : Chennai
Designation : Section Engineer Carriage & Wagon
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4600
Required Railway : Southern
Required Division : Thiruvananthapuram
Details
Serial# : 15734
Name : PANKAJ KUMAR
Department : Commercial
Railway : East Central
Division : Samastipur
Designation : TC
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : Northern
Required Division : Ambala
Details
Serial# : 15733
Name : ABHIMANYU KUMAR
Department : Carriage & Wagon
Railway : North Central
Division : Jhansi
Designation : Technician Gr III
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Danapur
Details
Serial# : 15732
Name : ROHIT PASWAN
Department : Track man
Railway : Northeast Frontier
Division : Katihar
Designation : Track man
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Malda
Details
Serial# : 15727
Name : prasanta kumar bag
Department : Mechanical
Railway : South Western
Division : Mysore
Designation : Loco Pilot
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : East Coast
Required Division : Khurda Road
Details
Serial# : 15725
Name : Prashant kumar nirala
Department : Operating
Railway : Eastern
Division : Howrah
Designation : Asst Station Master
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2800
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Katihar
Details
Serial# : 15723
Name : Gajendra Doutaniya
Department : Gateman
Railway : West Central
Division : Jabalpur
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : North Western
Required Division : Jabalpur
Details
Serial# : 15718
Name : ROHIT KUMAR
Department : P way
Railway : South East Central
Division : Bilaspur
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Bilaspur
Details
Serial# : 15717
Name : pitho murmu
Department : Electric Loco Shed
Railway : North Central
Division : Allahabad
Designation : Technician
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : South Eastern
Required Division : Chakradharpur
Details
Serial# : 15716
Name : v. venkati rao
Department : Electrical
Railway : South East Central
Division : Raipur
Designation : Technician Gr I
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2800
Required Railway : East Coast
Required Division : Visakhapatnam
Details
Serial# : 15715
Name : SANTOSH KUMAR
Department : Mechanical
Railway : South Western
Division : Hubli
Designation : Section Engineer Carriage & Wagon
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4600
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Danapur
Details
Serial# : 15714
Name : Shyamal Kumar Biswas
Department : Mechanical
Railway : North Eastern
Division : Varanasi
Designation : JE /MECHANICAL
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Sealdah
Details
Serial# : 15710
Name : BIRJU LAL
Department : Electrical
Railway : Eastern
Division : Howrah
Designation : Technician Gr III
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : North Central
Required Division : Allahabad
Details
Serial# : 15708
Name : Birendra Singh
Department : Electrical
Railway : South East Central
Division : Bilaspur
Designation : Technician Gr III
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : Northern
Required Division : Moradabad
Details
Serial# : 15707
Name : Vijay Shankar Das
Department : Guard
Railway : South Central
Division : Vijayawada
Designation : Guard
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Kharagpur
Details
Serial# : 15705
Name : sharafat ali
Department : Store
Railway : West Central
Division : Kota
Designation : helper
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : North Central
Required Division : Agra
Details
Serial# : 15704
Name : SURYAKANT
Department : Clerk
Railway : Northern
Division : RAILCOCH FACTORY REABARELI
Designation : Clerk
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Sonpur
Details
Serial# : 15702
Name : SUNIL PARSHURAM GAWAD
Department : Signal & Telecommunication
Railway : Western
Division : Mumbai Central
Designation : KHALASHI
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : WESTERN RAILWAY
Required Division : Mumbai
Details
Serial# : 15701
Name : S.K.BISWAS.
Department : Mechanical
Railway : North Eastern
Division : Varanasi
Designation : je mechanical
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Sealdah
Details
Serial# : 15700
Name : SAURABH KUMAR
Department : Store
Railway : Northern
Division : Lucknow
Designation : OS
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : North Central
Required Division : Jhansi
Details
Serial# : 15699
Name : Mahendra Kumar
Department : Mechanical
Railway : South Central
Division : Secunderabad
Designation : Technician Gr III
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : West Central
Required Division : Kota
Details
Serial# : 15698
Name : Manoj kumar Gupta
Department : Carriage & Wagon
Railway : Northern
Division : Ambala
Designation : Section Engineer Carriage & Wagon
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4600
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Ambala
Details
Serial# : 15697
Name : BHARTI JAYANTA MANJERE
Department : Signal
Railway : Western
Division : Mumbai Central
Designation : Khalasi
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Central
Required Division : Mumbai
Details
Serial# : 15695
Name : Pankaj Kumar
Department : Loco
Railway : East Central
Division : Dhanbad
Designation : Loco Pilot
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Danapur
Details
Serial# : 15694
Name : MANOHAR BAITHA
Department : Electrical
Railway : South Eastern
Division : Kharagpur
Designation : Technician Gr III
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : South Eastern
Required Division : Ranchi
Details
Serial# : 15693
Name : mandeep kumar
Department : Operating
Railway : West Central
Division : Bhopal
Designation : Asst Loco Pilot
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : Northern
Required Division : Moradabad
Details
Serial# : 15692
Name : AMARENDRA KUMAR
Department : Signal & Telecommunication
Railway : Southern
Division : Salem
Designation : sse tele
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4600
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Asansol
Details
Serial# : 15691
Name : AMIT MUKHRAIYA
Department : Mechanical
Railway : South East Central
Division : Raipur
Designation : Clerk
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : West Central
Required Division : Jabalpur
Details