Mutual Transfer For Railway Employee |
ALSO SEE - MORE RELATED FOR RAILWAY EMPLOYEE
Mutual Transfer Registration
Search Mutual Transfer
Search Results
Serial# |
: |
39803 |
Name |
: |
Ram Saraskar |
Department |
: |
Electrical - TRD |
Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Mumbai |
|
Designation |
: |
Sr Section Engineer (Electrical) |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - Level 7 - 4600 |
Required Railway |
: |
South Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Nanded |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
39802 |
Name |
: |
Dibakar Das |
Department |
: |
Electrical - TRD |
Railway |
: |
East Coast Railway |
Division |
: |
Waltair |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 2 - 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Howrah |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
39801 |
Name |
: |
RAVI KANT VERMA |
Department |
: |
Electrical - Gen |
Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Adra |
|
Designation |
: |
Helper |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 1 - 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Sonpur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
39800 |
Name |
: |
BALASUNDARAM K |
Department |
: |
Mechanical - Loco |
Railway |
: |
South Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Hubli |
|
Designation |
: |
Asst Loco Pilot |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 2 - 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Chennai |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
39798 |
Name |
: |
Aarti patel |
Department |
: |
Medical |
Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Sealdah |
|
Designation |
: |
Nursing superintendent |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - Level 7 - 4600 |
Required Railway |
: |
South Western Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Bangalore |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
39797 |
Name |
: |
HEMANT MEENA |
Department |
: |
Engineering (P way) |
Railway |
: |
South Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Bangalore |
|
Designation |
: |
Trackman IV |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 1 - 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Western Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Bikaner |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
39795 |
Name |
: |
Devendra kumar |
Department |
: |
Mechanical - Loco |
Railway |
: |
North Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Varanasi |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 2 - 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Western Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Ajmer |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
39794 |
Name |
: |
Birbal kumar |
Department |
: |
Engineering (P way) |
Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Bhusawal |
|
Designation |
: |
Trackman IV |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 1 - 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Bhusawal |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
39792 |
Name |
: |
Paras nath dubey |
Department |
: |
Electrical - TRS |
Railway |
: |
South Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Secunderabad |
|
Designation |
: |
Loco Shed Assistant |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 1 - 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Central |
Required Division |
: |
Allahabad |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
39791 |
Name |
: |
Bondala Srikant |
Department |
: |
Locomotive Workshop |
Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Kharagpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Crain Driver |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - Level 6 - 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Coast Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Visakhapatnam |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
39790 |
Name |
: |
GAJENDRA KUMAR |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Howrah |
|
Designation |
: |
Guard (Goods) |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - Level 6 - 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Danapur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
39788 |
Name |
: |
Md sarfaraj Alam |
Department |
: |
Engineering (P way) |
Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Nagpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Trackman IV |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 1 - 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Danapur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
39787 |
Name |
: |
bijay kumar |
Department |
: |
Engineering (P way) |
Railway |
: |
Northeast Frontier Railway |
Division |
: |
Katihar |
|
Designation |
: |
Trackman IV |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 1 - 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Sonpur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
39786 |
Name |
: |
Sujeet singh adil |
Department |
: |
Electrical - Gen |
Railway |
: |
South East Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Bilaspur |
|
Designation |
: |
Asst Loco Pilot |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 2 - 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
South East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Raipur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
39785 |
Name |
: |
Rishi Keshe Meena |
Department |
: |
C&w |
Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Division |
: |
Moradabad |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr II |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 4 - 2400 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Jhansi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
39784 |
Name |
: |
Avinash Kumar Patel |
Department |
: |
Electrical - TRS |
Railway |
: |
North Central |
Division |
: |
Jhansi |
|
Designation |
: |
Sr Section Engineer (Electrical) |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - Level 7 - 4600 |
Required Railway |
: |
BLW |
Required Division |
: |
Blw |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
39783 |
Name |
: |
SHIVJEE YADAV |
Department |
: |
Mechanical - Loco |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Salem |
|
Designation |
: |
Clerk (Sr) |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 5 - 2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Mumbai Central |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
39782 |
Name |
: |
pawan kumar |
Department |
: |
Electrical - Gen |
Railway |
: |
North Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Jodhpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Jr Engineer (Electrical) |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - Level 6 - 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Western Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Jaipur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
39781 |
Name |
: |
PANKAJ KUMAR |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Dhanbad |
|
Designation |
: |
Station Master / Superintendent |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - Level 6 - 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Malda |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
39780 |
Name |
: |
Biswajit Chowdhury |
Department |
: |
Engineering (P way) |
Railway |
: |
South Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Secunderabad |
|
Designation |
: |
Jr Engineer (Works) |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - Level 6 - 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Sealdah |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
39779 |
Name |
: |
Akash sharma |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Division |
: |
Firozpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Points Man |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 1 - 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Delhi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
39778 |
Name |
: |
Biswajit Chowdhury |
Department |
: |
Engineering (P way) |
Railway |
: |
South Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Secunderabad |
|
Designation |
: |
Jr Engineer (Works) |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - Level 6 - 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Sealdah |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
39777 |
Name |
: |
Jitendra kumar |
Department |
: |
Engineering (P way) |
Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Nagpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Trackman I |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 5 - 2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
West Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Jabalpur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
39776 |
Name |
: |
Ravi Kumar |
Department |
: |
Electrical - Gen |
Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Division |
: |
Delhi |
|
Designation |
: |
Electric/khalsi |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 1 - 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Central |
Required Division |
: |
Allahabad |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
39775 |
Name |
: |
Sonika Gupta |
Department |
: |
Signal & Telecommunication |
Railway |
: |
Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Mumbai |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 2 - 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Central |
Required Division |
: |
Agra |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
39774 |
Name |
: |
Parmanand Kumar |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Division |
: |
Delhi |
|
Designation |
: |
Station Master / Superintendent |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - Level 6 - 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Danapur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
39773 |
Name |
: |
Dharmendra kumar |
Department |
: |
Trackman |
Railway |
: |
North Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Jodhpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Trackman IV |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 1 - 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Western Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Jodhpur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
39772 |
Name |
: |
N BAIJU |
Department |
: |
Engineering (P way) |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Madurai, |
|
Designation |
: |
Trackman IV |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 1 - 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Thiruvananthapuram |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
39771 |
Name |
: |
Neha Kumari |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Danapur |
|
Designation |
: |
Guard (Goods) |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 5 - 2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Coast Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Visakhapatnam |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
39770 |
Name |
: |
Anish kunar |
Department |
: |
|
Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Kharagpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 2 - 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Danapur |
Details |
|