MUTUAL TRANSFER FOR RAILWAY MEN 
Logo

 

MUTUAL TRANSFER

 

 

 

 

 

JOIN

RAILWAY EMPLOYEE GROUP

 

 

Want a Mutual Transfer from any Division of any Railway to other Railway/ Division? Please fill in the form below in capital letterand submit

For other information, about Mutual transferClick HERE

 

Note - If you want any correction or delete to your request, kindly send me email with full detail and page no. on which your post display

Email address informationcenterfb@gmail.com orcontact us through feedback formin contact us page

 

   
   
   
     
 
Enter code * :



Search Mutual Transfer

Division: Required Division:
Department: Designation:
Railway: Required Railway:
Grade: Sort by:
   

Search Results

Serial# : 20457
Name : santosh kumar
Department : Mechanical
Railway : North Central
Division : Jhansi
Designation : Clerk
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2800
Required Railway : North Central
Required Division : Jhansi
Details
Serial# : 20456
Name : SURAJ KUMAR PANDEY
Department : Commercial
Railway : North Central
Division : Allahabad
Designation : OFFICE SUPRITENDENT
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : Northern
Required Division : Delhi
Details
Serial# : 20455
Name : steny michael
Department : Commercial
Railway : Central
Division : Mumbai
Designation : TTE
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2400
Required Railway : Southern
Required Division : Palakkad
Details
Serial# : 20454
Name : SUKHAN PRASAD
Department : Mechanical
Railway : Central
Division : Nagpur
Designation : Helper
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : South East Central
Required Division : Nagpur
Details
Serial# : 20453
Name : SUKHAN PRASAD
Department : Mechanical
Railway : Central
Division : Nagpur
Designation : Helper
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : South East Central
Required Division : Nagpur
Details
Serial# : 20452
Name : Naveen Jat
Department : Gateman
Railway : Western
Division : Ratlam
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : North Western
Required Division : Ajmer
Details
Serial# : 20451
Name : Prasanta Halder
Department : Halper ll
Railway : South Eastern
Division : Kharagpur
Designation : S & T
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Sealdah
Details
Serial# : 20450
Name : D.R.Saini
Department : Signal & Telecommunication
Railway : Western
Division : Vadodara
Designation : khallasi
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : North Western
Required Division : Ajmer
Details
Serial# : 20448
Name : sanjeet pandey
Department : Mechanical
Railway : East Coast
Division : Khurda Road
Designation : Technician Gr III
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Khurda Road
Details
Serial# : 20447
Name : sanjeet pandey
Department : Mechanical
Railway : East Coast
Division : Khurda Road
Designation : Technician Gr III
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Mughalsarai
Details
Serial# : 20446
Name : prabhoo Kumar Singh
Department : sse works/civil
Railway : Northern
Division : Mcf rbl workshop
Designation : Technician Gr II
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Northern
Required Division : Danapur
Details
Serial# : 20445
Name : prabhoo Kumar Singh
Department : sse works/civil
Railway : Northern
Division : Mcf rbl workshop
Designation : Technician Gr II
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Northern
Required Division : Danapur
Details
Serial# : 20443
Name : LALAN JEE CHOUDHARY
Department : Mechanical
Railway : South Central
Division : Guntakal
Designation : Asst Loco Pilot
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Howrah
Details
Serial# : 20442
Name : azagojinanavi
Department : Electric Loco Shed
Railway : Southern
Division : Lumding
Designation : M S M
Grade :
Required Railway : Northeast Frontier
Required Division : Bangalore
Details
Serial# : 20441
Name : ehupapceleniw
Department : Sr. Cleark
Railway : Northern
Division : Ahmedabad
Designation :
Grade : HAG 67000
Required Railway : North Central
Required Division : Ajmer
Details
Serial# : 20439
Name : ewyapalotmu
Department : Commercial
Railway :
Division : Lumding
Designation : PRO
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : South Central
Required Division : Ranchi
Details
Serial# : 20438
Name : oslubeki
Department : Head Bearer
Railway : South East Central
Division : Chennai
Designation : Points Man B
Grade : PB4 - G Pay 10000
Required Railway : North Western
Required Division : Dhanbad
Details
Serial# : 20437
Name : arvind kumar
Department : Khalashi
Railway : Northern
Division : Moradabad
Designation : Section Engineer Works
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : ner
Required Division : Izzatnagar
Details
Serial# : 20436
Name : h m meena
Department : Diesel loco Shed
Railway : Northeast Frontier
Division : Katihar
Designation : haler
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : North Central
Required Division : Delhi
Details
Serial# : 20435
Name : Awinash Singh
Department : Carriage & Wagon
Railway : Eastern
Division : Asansol
Designation : Technician Gr II
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2400
Required Railway : South Eastern
Required Division : Adra
Details
Serial# : 20434
Name : Dharmavir prasad
Department : Carriage & Wagon
Railway : South East Central
Division : Raipur
Designation : helper
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Raipur
Details
Serial# : 20433
Name : Dharmavir prasad
Department : Carriage & Wagon
Railway : South East Central
Division : Raipur
Designation : helper
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Raipur
Details
Serial# : 20432
Name : Anjani kumar
Department : Carriage & Wagon
Railway : South East Central
Division : Raipur
Designation : Technician Gr I
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2800
Required Railway : North Central
Required Division : Varanasi
Details
Serial# : 20431
Name : SREENIVASU MALLARAPU
Department : Electrical
Railway : East Coast
Division : Sambalpur
Designation : JE/EL/SBP
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : East Coast
Required Division : Sambalpur
Details
Serial# : 20430
Name : Danish khan
Department : Mechanical
Railway : South Western
Division : Mysore
Designation : Asst Loco Pilot
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : Central
Required Division : Nagpur
Details
Serial# : 20429
Name : Md Akbar Hussan ansari
Department : Diesel loco Shed
Railway : Northeast Frontier
Division : Katihar
Designation : Technician Gr III
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Dhanbad
Details
Serial# : 20428
Name : Amit Kumar Deepak
Department : Store
Railway : North Eastern
Division : Izzatnagar
Designation : HELPER
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Malda
Details
Serial# : 20427
Name : SATYAPRAKASH TRIPATHY
Department : P way
Railway : East Coast
Division : Sambalpur
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : East Coast
Required Division : Khurda Road
Details
Serial# : 20426
Name : Anjani kumar
Department : Carriage & Wagon
Railway : South East Central
Division : Raipur
Designation : Technician Gr I
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2800
Required Railway : South Eastern
Required Division : Ranchi
Details
Serial# : 20418
Name : MUKESH KUMAR SHARMA
Department : ALP
Railway : South Western
Division : Mysore
Designation : Loco Pilot
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : South Western
Required Division : Mysore
Details