MUTUAL TRANSFER FOR RAILWAY MEN 
Logo

 

MUTUAL TRANSFER

 

 

 

 

 

JOIN

RAILWAY EMPLOYEE GROUP

 

 

Want a Mutual Transfer from any Division of any Railway to other Railway/ Division? Please fill in the form below in capital letterand submit

For other information, about Mutual transferClick HERE

 

Note - If you want any correction or delete to your request, kindly send me email with full detail and page no. on which your post display

Email address informationcenterfb@gmail.com orcontact us through feedback formin contact us page

 

   
   
   
     
 
Enter code * :



Search Mutual Transfer

Division: Required Division:
Department: Designation:
Railway: Required Railway:
Grade: Sort by:
   

Search Results

Serial# : 20319
Name : CurtisVat
Department :
Railway : Southern
Division : Mumbai
Designation : Station Master
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2000
Required Railway : Kolkata Metro
Required Division : Ratlam
Details
Serial# : 20318
Name : Thomastole
Department : Gateman
Railway : West Central
Division : Ranchi
Designation : Section Engineer Works
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4800
Required Railway : North Western
Required Division : Pune
Details
Serial# : 20317
Name : Gautam kumar dubey
Department : Commercial
Railway : East Central
Division : Danapur
Designation : Booking Clerk
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2000
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Malda
Details
Serial# : 20316
Name : Amit kumar
Department : trackmaintar
Railway : South Central
Division : vijayawara
Designation : trackmaintar 4
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Asansol
Details
Serial# : 20315
Name : YESHWENDRA KUSHWAHA
Department : Electrical
Railway : Central
Division : Mumbai
Designation : JE
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : North Central
Required Division : Lucknow
Details
Serial# : 20314
Name : KOUSHIK DAS
Department : Operating
Railway : Northeast Frontier
Division : Katihar
Designation : Points Man B
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Sealdah
Details
Serial# : 20313
Name : ALAM MEENA
Department : Mechanical
Railway : South Central
Division : Nanded
Designation : Asst Loco Pilot
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : North Western
Required Division : Nanded
Details
Serial# : 20311
Name : shashank shekhar shukla
Department : Electrical
Railway : Southern
Division : Tiruchirappalli
Designation : Technician Gr III
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : North Western
Required Division : Nagpur
Details
Serial# : 20310
Name : shashank shekhar shukla
Department : Electrical
Railway : Southern
Division : Tiruchirappalli
Designation : Technician Gr III
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : Southern
Required Division : Tiruchirappalli
Details
Serial# : 20309
Name : Anand Ramrao Patil
Department : Electrical
Railway : West Central
Division : Mumbai Central
Designation : Section Engineer Electical
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4600
Required Railway : Central
Required Division : Bhusawal
Details
Serial# : 20308
Name : KANUPATI mallick
Department : Gateman
Railway : Southern
Division : Salem
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Salem
Details
Serial# : 20306
Name : D SURENDHAR
Department : ENGINEERING. TRACK MAN
Railway : South Central
Division : Guntakal
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : South Central
Required Division : Secunderabad
Details
Serial# : 20305
Name : PANKAJ KUMAR
Department : Electrical
Railway : Southern
Division : Tiruchirappalli
Designation : Technician Gr III
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Chitaranjan
Details
Serial# : 20304
Name : Alka
Department : Nurse
Railway : North Eastern
Division : Lucknow
Designation : Nurse
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4600
Required Railway : Northern
Required Division : Ambala
Details
Serial# : 20303
Name : Rajendra Kumar meena
Department : Trackman
Railway : Wcr
Division : Jabalpur
Designation : Tracman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Wcr
Required Division : Jabalpur
Details
Serial# : 20302
Name : rajesh kumar pradhan
Department : Electric Loco Shed
Railway : South Eastern
Division : Chakradharpur
Designation : Technician Gr II
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2400
Required Railway : East Coast
Required Division : Sambalpur
Details
Serial# : 20300
Name : Ravi prakash meena
Department : Electrical
Railway : East Central
Division : Dhanbad
Designation : Asst Loco Pilot
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2000
Required Railway : West Central
Required Division : Dhanbad
Details
Serial# : 20299
Name : vikas kumar
Department : Electrical
Railway : Northern
Division : Lucknow
Designation : helper 2
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Danapur
Details
Serial# : 20298
Name : KANIMERAKA RAMANA
Department : Medical
Railway : Southern
Division : Tiruchirappalli
Designation : safaiwala
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : South Central
Required Division : Vijayawada
Details
Serial# : 20297
Name : SANTOSH KUMAR SINGH
Department : Mechanical
Railway : South Central
Division : Guntakal
Designation : HELPER / KHALASI
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : North Eastern
Required Division : Guntakal
Details
Serial# : 20296
Name : Rajesh kumar
Department : Clerk
Railway : Western
Division : Headquarter
Designation : Clerk
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2800
Required Railway : North Central
Required Division : Allahabad
Details
Serial# : 20295
Name : Ramkesh meena
Department : P way
Railway : Southern
Division : Chennai
Designation : Section Engineer Pway
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4600
Required Railway : North Central
Required Division : Agra
Details
Serial# : 20294
Name : SANDEEP KUMAR
Department : Electric Loco Shed
Railway : Western
Division : Vadodara
Designation : KHALASI
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Vadodara
Details
Serial# : 20293
Name : HEMRAJ MEENA
Department : Health & Malaria Inspector
Railway : South Central
Division : Secunderabad
Designation : HEALTH INSPECTOR
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : West Central
Required Division : Secunderabad
Details
Serial# : 20292
Name : RAM Kumar
Department : Operating
Railway : Western
Division : Bhavnagar
Designation : Guard
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : North Central
Required Division : Bhavnagar
Details
Serial# : 20291
Name : Ambareesha N
Department : Commercial
Railway : Southern
Division : Thiruvananthapuram
Designation : TTE
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2000
Required Railway : South Western
Required Division : Salem
Details
Serial# : 20290
Name : soumik ghosh
Department : Mechanical
Railway : Eastern
Division : Katihar
Designation : Technician Gr III
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Howrah
Details
Serial# : 20289
Name : Akeel Mohammad
Department : Electrical
Railway : West Central
Division : Kota
Designation : Technician Gr III
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : RWP
Required Division : Kota
Details
Serial# : 20288
Name : Triloki gupta
Department : P way
Railway : East Central
Division : Dhanbad
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : North Eastern
Required Division : Dhanbad
Details
Serial# : 20287
Name : Sanjeet Kumar Singh
Department : Signal & Telecommunication
Railway : East Central
Division : Dhanbad
Designation : Helper
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Dhanbad
Details