Mutual Transfer For Railway Employee |
ALSO SEE - MORE RELATED FOR RAILWAY EMPLOYEE
Mutual Transfer Registration
Search Mutual Transfer
Search Results
Serial# |
: |
35419 |
Name |
: |
Chintaharan Chatterjee |
Department |
: |
Electrical |
Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Kharagpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Junior Engineer |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - G Pay 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Howrah |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
35418 |
Name |
: |
Harish Kumar |
Department |
: |
P way |
Railway |
: |
North Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Ajmer |
|
Designation |
: |
Gangman |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Ambala |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
35417 |
Name |
: |
Aritra Karmakar |
Department |
: |
Loco |
Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Chakradharpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Asst Loco Pilot |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Kharagpur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
35416 |
Name |
: |
Deep Acharjee |
Department |
: |
P way |
Railway |
: |
Northeast Frontier Railway |
Division |
: |
Tinsukia |
|
Designation |
: |
Gangman |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northeast Frontier Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Tinsukia |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
35415 |
Name |
: |
G.SANYASIRAO |
Department |
: |
Store |
Railway |
: |
South Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Vijayawada |
|
Designation |
: |
Sr. Clerk |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Coast Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Visakhapatnam |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
35413 |
Name |
: |
VIKAS kumar singh |
Department |
: |
Mechanical |
Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Division |
: |
Lucknow |
|
Designation |
: |
Asst Loco Pilot |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Mughalsarai |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
35412 |
Name |
: |
ABHAY PRATAP GAUTAM |
Department |
: |
Loco |
Railway |
: |
Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Ahmedabad |
|
Designation |
: |
Asst Loco Pilot |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
Western Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Ratlam |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
35409 |
Name |
: |
amrendra kumar |
Department |
: |
Mechanical |
Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Kharagpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr II |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 2400 |
Required Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Malda |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
35408 |
Name |
: |
G.SANYASIRAO |
Department |
: |
Store |
Railway |
: |
South Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Vijayawada |
|
Designation |
: |
Sr. Clerk |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Coast Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Visakhapatnam |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
35407 |
Name |
: |
SONULE VISHAL BHARAT |
Department |
: |
Mechanical |
Railway |
: |
South Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Secunderabad |
|
Designation |
: |
Asst Loco Pilot |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Bhusawal |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
35406 |
Name |
: |
Harish Mahawer |
Department |
: |
Medical |
Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Asansol |
|
Designation |
: |
Nurse |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - G Pay 4600 |
Required Railway |
: |
West Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Kota |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
35405 |
Name |
: |
aditya kumar mishra |
Department |
: |
Electrical |
Railway |
: |
North Central |
Division |
: |
Allahabad |
|
Designation |
: |
Asst Loco Pilot |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Lucknow |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
35404 |
Name |
: |
Ritesh Kumar |
Department |
: |
Electrical |
Railway |
: |
Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Rajkot |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Danapur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
35403 |
Name |
: |
AVINASH ANAND |
Department |
: |
Store |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Salem |
|
Designation |
: |
Sr. Clerk |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - G Pay 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northeast Frontier Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Katihar |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
35402 |
Name |
: |
SOHAN LAL GANDHI |
Department |
: |
Mechanical |
Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Division |
: |
Firozpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr II |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 2400 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Western Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Ajmer |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
35401 |
Name |
: |
Ashish kumar niraj |
Department |
: |
Medical |
Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Nagpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Clerk |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - G Pay 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Samastipur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
35400 |
Name |
: |
Shiv kumar |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
North Central |
Division |
: |
Agra |
|
Designation |
: |
Asst Station Master |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - G Pay 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Central |
Required Division |
: |
Varanasi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
35398 |
Name |
: |
Prabhat Kumar |
Department |
: |
Carriage & Wagon |
Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Howrah |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Sonpur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
35397 |
Name |
: |
shiv chand yadav |
Department |
: |
P way |
Railway |
: |
Northeast Frontier Railway |
Division |
: |
Lumding |
|
Designation |
: |
Gangman |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Varanasi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
35396 |
Name |
: |
Pramod Kumar |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Pune |
|
Designation |
: |
Points Man A |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Samastipur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
35395 |
Name |
: |
Philip Murmu |
Department |
: |
Signal & Telecommunication |
Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Dhanbad |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Asansol |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
35394 |
Name |
: |
NITIN KUMAR NATRAJ |
Department |
: |
Medical |
Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Nagpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Clerk |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
West Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Jabalpur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
35393 |
Name |
: |
Sumit Kumar mishra |
Department |
: |
Carriage & Wagon |
Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Chakradharpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr II |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 2400 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Samastipur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
35392 |
Name |
: |
ANUP KUMAR MAHATO |
Department |
: |
Loco |
Railway |
: |
South Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Bangalore |
|
Designation |
: |
Asst Loco Pilot |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Jharkhand, West bangal, o |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
35391 |
Name |
: |
vikram kumar Tiwari |
Department |
: |
Electrical |
Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Chakradharpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Howrah |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
35390 |
Name |
: |
Arti Anis Sagar |
Department |
: |
Commercial |
Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Pune |
|
Designation |
: |
Booking Clerk |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Central |
Required Division |
: |
Allahabad |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
35388 |
Name |
: |
Priya.R.Iyer |
Department |
: |
Commercial |
Railway |
: |
Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Mumbai Central |
|
Designation |
: |
HBC |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - G Pay 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Mumbai |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
35387 |
Name |
: |
Rajeev Kumar |
Department |
: |
Electrical |
Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Division |
: |
Firozpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Junior Engineer |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - G Pay 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Delhi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
35386 |
Name |
: |
MANISH PRAKASH |
Department |
: |
Store |
Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Division |
: |
Lucknow |
|
Designation |
: |
Sr. Clerk |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Varanasi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
35385 |
Name |
: |
shiv chand yadav |
Department |
: |
P way |
Railway |
: |
Northeast Frontier Railway |
Division |
: |
Lumding |
|
Designation |
: |
Gangman |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Varanasi |
Details |
|