MUTUAL TRANSFER FOR RAILWAY MEN 
Logo

 

MUTUAL TRANSFER

 

 

 

 

 

JOIN

RAILWAY EMPLOYEE GROUP

 

 

Want a Mutual Transfer from any Division of any Railway to other Railway/ Division? Please fill in the form below in capital letterand submit

For other information, about Mutual transferClick HERE

 

Note - If you want any correction or delete to your request, kindly send me email with full detail and page no. on which your post display

Email address informationcenterfb@gmail.com orcontact us through feedback formin contact us page

 

   
   
   
     
 
Enter code * :



Search Mutual Transfer

Division: Required Division:
Department: Designation:
Railway: Required Railway:
Grade: Sort by:
   

Search Results

Serial# : 402
Name : Diwan Singh
Department : S&T
Railway : East Central
Division : DHN
Designation : SSE/TELE
Grade : 9300-34800
Required Railway : North Central
Required Division : AGRA,ALD
Details
Serial# : 400
Name : JULY K V
Department : Medical
Railway : South Central
Division : SECUNDERABAD
Designation : Nurse
Grade : 4800
Required Railway : Southern
Required Division : PGT,TVM,SALEM,ERODE
Details
Serial# : 401
Name : D.R.MEENA
Department : RESEARCH
Railway : RDSO ,LKO
Division : RDSO ,LKO
Designation : SSRE
Grade : 4600/-
Required Railway : West Central
Required Division : JAIPUR
Details
Serial# : 398
Name : ajay shankarrao gulhane
Department : Commercial
Railway : Western
Division : mumbai
Designation : ECRC-II
Grade : 2800
Required Railway : Central
Required Division : C R
Details
Serial# : 396
Name : K.C.SAHOO
Department : S&T
Railway : South Eastern
Division : KGP
Designation : JE/SIG
Grade : 4200
Required Railway : East Coast
Required Division : KUR
Details
Serial# : 394
Name : manish ramteke
Department : Electrical
Railway : West Central
Division : BHOPAL
Designation : Section Engineer Electical
Grade : 9300-34800
Required Railway : Central
Required Division : BHUSAWAL(POH,GENERAL)
Details
Serial# : 393
Name : AKHAND PRATAP SINGH
Department : SIGNAL AND TELECOM
Railway : West Central
Division : WCR
Designation : SECTION ENGG. (TELE)
Grade : 4600
Required Railway : North Central
Required Division : ANY
Details
Serial# : 392
Name : shailendra wagde
Department : Operating
Railway : Central
Division : mumbai
Designation : Asst Station Master
Grade : 2800
Required Railway : Central
Required Division : nagpur
Details
Serial# : 391
Name : RAKESH KUMAR
Department : Mechanical
Railway : West Central
Division : BHOPAL
Designation : TECH-III
Grade : 5200-20200
Required Railway : NER,NR,
Required Division : JANSHI,LUCKNOW,LUDHINA
Details
Serial# : 390
Name : nagendra
Department : Operating
Railway : South East Central
Division : bilaspur
Designation : Asst Station Master
Grade : 2800
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : danapur
Details
Serial# : 389
Name : BIJAY KUMAR SINGH
Department : Electrical
Railway : South East Central
Division : BILASPUR
Designation : HELPER
Grade : 2
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : MALDA
Details
Serial# : 385
Name : anand kumar das
Department : Commercial
Railway : Southern
Division : chennai
Designation : Clerk
Grade : 2000
Required Railway : South Eastern
Required Division : ranchi
Details
Serial# : 383
Name : D K Tiwari
Department : Operating
Railway : Central
Division : Bhusawal
Designation : Loco pilot
Grade : 5200-20200
Required Railway : Northern
Required Division : MB
Details
Serial# : 382
Name : Vikash Kumar Bhakta
Department : Engineering
Railway : South East Central
Division : Construction
Designation : Section Engineer Works
Grade : PB-2
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Any
Details
Serial# : 379
Name : D.S.KARTHICK
Department :
Railway : South Western
Division : Mysore
Designation : E SM
Grade : Gr.III
Required Railway : Southern
Required Division : chennai division
Details
Serial# : 378
Name : prasang kumar jena
Department : Commercial
Railway : Southern
Division : trivendrum
Designation : Clerk
Grade : 2800
Required Railway : South Eastern
Required Division : ANY
Details
Serial# : 377
Name : Parvathi
Department : S&T
Railway : South Western
Division : Mysore
Designation : E SM
Grade : Gr.III
Required Railway : Southern
Required Division : anywhere in SR
Details
Serial# : 376
Name : Harkesh meena
Department : Diesel loco Shed
Railway : Southern
Division : Salem
Designation : Tech-3
Grade : 1900
Required Railway : Northern
Required Division : Kota,bhopal,ald.jaipur
Details
Serial# : 375
Name : shailendra wagde
Department : Operating
Railway : Central
Division : mumbai
Designation : Asst Station Master
Grade : 5200-20200
Required Railway : Central
Required Division : nagpur
Details
Serial# : 374
Name : pankaj pathak
Department : Operating
Railway : Central
Division : cr
Designation : Guard
Grade : 9300-34800
Required Railway : Western
Required Division : ratlam
Details
Serial# : 373
Name : RAJESH KUMAR YADAV
Department : Signal & Telecom
Railway : West Central
Division : Kota
Designation : JE/ Tele
Grade : 9300-34800-4200
Required Railway : North Central
Required Division : Allahabad
Details
Serial# : 372
Name : ramraj meena
Department : Electrical
Railway : Northern
Division : lucknow
Designation : Section Engineer Electical
Grade : 4600
Required Railway : North Western
Required Division : jaipur,ajmer
Details
Serial# : 371
Name : Mukesh Ranjan Kumar
Department : Engineering
Railway : Eastern
Division : Howrah
Designation : JE-Works
Grade : C
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : East central Railway
Details
Serial# : 368
Name : rupesh kumar
Department : Electrical
Railway : Eastern
Division : CLW,ER
Designation : Section Engineer Electical
Grade : 4600
Required Railway : North Central
Required Division : NCR,NR
Details
Serial# : 365
Name : Sougat Kar
Department : Asstt. Loco. Pilot
Railway : South Eastern
Division : KGP
Designation : Asstt. Loco. Pilot
Grade : 5200-20200
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : SDAH
Details
Serial# : 364
Name : AK TRIPATHI
Department : S&T
Railway : Southern
Division : Chennai
Designation : Section Engineer Signal
Grade : 4600
Required Railway : North Eastern
Required Division : Lucknow/Varanasi
Details
Serial# : 363
Name : Anurag Kumar Saini
Department : Electric Loco Shed
Railway : South East Central
Division : Bilaspur
Designation : Office Superintendent
Grade : 9300-34300
Required Railway : West Central
Required Division : Bhopal
Details
Serial# : 361
Name : Rakhi R
Department : Account
Railway : Northeast Frontier
Division : Headquarter(Maligaon)
Designation : Clerk
Grade : 5200-20200
Required Railway : Southern
Required Division : Trivandrum
Details
Serial# : 360
Name : pinkesh kumar
Department : Electrical
Railway : West Central
Division : WCR
Designation : Section Engineer Electical
Grade : 9300-34800
Required Railway : Northern
Required Division : NR, NCR
Details
Serial# : 359
Name : Satish Eknath Thabe
Department : P way
Railway : Central
Division : Mumbai
Designation : Section Engineer Pway
Grade : 1800 - 20500
Required Railway : Central
Required Division : Mumabi
Details