MUTUAL TRANSFER FOR RAILWAY MEN 
Logo

 

MUTUAL TRANSFER

 

 

 

 

 

JOIN

RAILWAY EMPLOYEE GROUP

 

 

Want a Mutual Transfer from any Division of any Railway to other Railway/ Division? Please fill in the form below in capital letterand submit

For other information, about Mutual transferClick HERE

 

Note - If you want any correction or delete to your request, kindly send me email with full detail and page no. on which your post display

Email address informationcenterfb@gmail.com orcontact us through feedback formin contact us page

 

   
   
   
     
 
Enter code * :



Search Mutual Transfer

Division: Required Division:
Department: Designation:
Railway: Required Railway:
Grade: Sort by:
   

Search Results

Serial# : 1087
Name : pradip singh
Department : Operating
Railway : North Western
Division : jodhpur
Designation : Asst Station Master
Grade : 4200
Required Railway : North Eastern
Required Division : lucknow,banaras
Details
Serial# : 1085
Name : Amit Kumar Pandey
Department : Electrical
Railway : Northeast Frontier
Division : LMG (N.F.Rly )
Designation : junior engineer
Grade : 2
Required Railway : North Eastern
Required Division : Varanasi
Details
Serial# : 1083
Name : SANJAY KUMAR MISHRA
Department : Operating
Railway : Southern
Division : Salem
Designation : Section controller
Grade : 9300-34800
Required Railway : Southern
Required Division : Asansol
Details
Serial# : 1082
Name : PABITRA NANDI
Department : E/RSO/DPS
Railway : South Eastern
Division : CHAKRADHARPUR DIVISION
Designation : ASSISTANT LOCO PILOT
Grade : PB1 1900
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : HOWRAH/ASANSOL
Details
Serial# : 1081
Name : Manish Sahu
Department : Electric Loco Shed
Railway : Central
Division : Mumbai
Designation : Junior Engineer
Grade : 9300-34800-4200
Required Railway : North Central
Required Division : Jhansi
Details
Serial# : 1080
Name : K.L.NARAYANA RAO
Department : Electric Loco Shed
Railway : South Eastern
Division : CHAKRADHARPUR
Designation : TECHNICIAN Gr.II
Grade : 2
Required Railway : South East Central
Required Division : VIJAYAWADA( BZA )
Details
Serial# : 1078
Name : SACHINDRA KUMAR SINGH
Department : Operating
Railway : Southern
Division : SALEM
Designation : Asst Station Master
Grade : GRADE PAY-4600
Required Railway : South Eastern
Required Division : ANY DIV(SE)
Details
Serial# : 1077
Name : VIJAY KUMAR YADAV
Department : Mechanical
Railway : East Central
Division : RWP PRODUCTION UNIT BELA
Designation : JUNIOR ENGINEER
Grade : 4200
Required Railway : West Central
Required Division : BHOPAL WORKSHOP
Details
Serial# : 1076
Name : SANDEEP JHANWAR
Department : ENGINEERING
Railway : West Central
Division : JABALPUR
Designation : Section Engineer Works
Grade : 4600
Required Railway : North Western
Required Division : AJMER
Details
Serial# : 1075
Name : PRITAM SINGH GHOGERKER
Department : Operating
Railway : West Central
Division : JABALPUR
Designation : Asst Station Master
Grade : 2800
Required Railway : South Central
Required Division : NAGPUR DIVISION
Details
Serial# : 1074
Name : RAJESH KUMAR YADAV
Department : Electrical
Railway : Central
Division : MUMBAI
Designation : Section Engineer Electical
Grade : 4600
Required Railway : Northern
Required Division : VARANSI
Details
Serial# : 1073
Name : rajesh kumar
Department : Commercial
Railway : South Eastern
Division : CKP
Designation : Hd. G.C.
Grade : GP-4200
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : sonpur
Details
Serial# : 1070
Name : MOHD.IMRAN KHAN
Department : Mechanical
Railway : WESTERN RAILWAY
Division : AHMEDABAD
Designation : ASSISTANT LOCO PILOT
Grade : 5200+20200+1900
Required Railway : NER,NCR,NR,WCR,ECR
Required Division : ALLAHABAD,AGRA,JHANSI
Details
Serial# : 1069
Name : Sunil Kumar Gupta
Department : Mechanical
Railway :
Division : ICF
Designation : SSE/Mechanical
Grade : SSE
Required Railway : West Central
Required Division : Bhopal, Kota, Nagpur
Details
Serial# : 1068
Name : SACHINDA KUMAR
Department : Operating
Railway : Southern
Division : SALEM
Designation : stationmaster-1
Grade : GRADE PAY-4600
Required Railway : South Eastern
Required Division : ANY DIV(SE)
Details
Serial# : 1066
Name : p s
Department : Electric Loco Shed
Railway : West Central
Division : wcr
Designation : tech3
Grade : 1900
Required Railway : Northern
Required Division : frozpur ambala
Details
Serial# : 1065
Name : ABHIK CHAKRABORTY
Department : Electrical
Railway : South East Central
Division : SECR
Designation : TECH GR III
Grade : III
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : HWH
Details
Serial# : 1063
Name : SHANKAR KUMAR
Department : WORKS
Railway : Western
Division : AHMEDABAD
Designation : JE WORKS
Grade : 14330
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : ECR, ER
Details
Serial# : 1061
Name : JITENDRA KUMAR
Department : ENGG
Railway : South Eastern
Division : KHARAGPUR
Designation : JUNIOR ENGINEER,WORKS
Grade : 4200
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : MUGALSARAI&DANAPUR
Details
Serial# : 1060
Name : rajesh meena
Department : Store
Railway : Northern
Division : lucknow
Designation : MSM
Grade : 4200
Required Railway : North Western
Required Division : any where
Details
Serial# : 1058
Name : SANJAY KUMAR MISHRA
Department : Operating
Railway : Eastern
Division : Salem
Designation : Designation(other)
Grade : 17180
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : ER,SER,SCR,ECOR,ECR,
Details
Serial# : 1057
Name : Sunil Kumar Gupta
Department : Mechanical
Railway : ICF
Division : ICF
Designation : SSE
Grade : 4600
Required Railway : West Central
Required Division : Nagpur, WCR, NWR, NCR
Details
Serial# : 1056
Name : Magar singh paikra
Department : Electric Loco Shed
Railway : West Central
Division : Bhopal
Designation : Designation(other)
Grade : Tacnican 3
Required Railway : South East Central
Required Division : Bilaspur
Details
Serial# : 1055
Name : Diwakar
Department : Carriage & Wagon
Railway : North Central
Division : Agra
Designation : Section Engineer Carriage & Wagon
Grade : 4600
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : DLW, varanasi
Details
Serial# : 1054
Name : Om Prakash
Department : Diesel loco Shed
Railway : North Central
Division : Jhansi
Designation : Section Engineer Electical
Grade : 5300-34800
Required Railway : North Central
Required Division : agc
Details
Serial# : 1053
Name : DEEP NARAYAN DEOGAM
Department : Commercial
Railway : Southern
Division : TIRUCHCHRIPPALLI
Designation : HEAD TICKET EXAMINER
Grade : 4200
Required Railway : South Eastern
Required Division : CKP
Details
Serial# : 1052
Name : MOHD.IMRAN KHAN
Department : Mechanical
Railway : WESTERN RAILWAY
Division : AHMEDABAD
Designation : Loco pilot
Grade : 5200-20200+1900
Required Railway : NR,NCR,WCR,NER
Required Division : LKO,MUB,DELHI
Details
Serial# : 1051
Name : Vijay prasad
Department : Electrical
Railway : South East Central
Division : Bilaspur
Designation : Clerk
Grade : 4200
Required Railway : North Central
Required Division : Jhansi
Details
Serial# : 1050
Name : K.G.R.SAHEB
Department : Mechanical
Railway : South Central
Division : SC
Designation : Section Engineer Carriage & Wagon
Grade : SE
Required Railway : South Central
Required Division : BZA div
Details
Serial# : 1049
Name : ARUN KUMAR.T.P
Department : Mechanical
Railway : South Western
Division : WORK SHOP/ MYSORE SOUTH
Designation : SR.CLERK
Grade : 5200-9300
Required Railway : Southern
Required Division : PGT OR TVC
Details