MUTUAL TRANSFER FOR RAILWAY MEN 
Logo

 

MUTUAL TRANSFER

 

 

 

 

 

JOIN

RAILWAY EMPLOYEE GROUP

 

 

Want a Mutual Transfer from any Division of any Railway to other Railway/ Division? Please fill in the form below in capital letterand submit

For other information, about Mutual transferClick HERE

 

Note - If you want any correction or delete to your request, kindly send me email with full detail and page no. on which your post display

Email address informationcenterfb@gmail.com orcontact us through feedback formin contact us page

 

   
   
   
     
 
Enter code * :



Search Mutual Transfer

Division: Required Division:
Department: Designation:
Railway: Required Railway:
Grade: Sort by:
   

Search Results

Serial# : 20254
Name : sanjoy mondal
Department : Mechanical
Railway : Northern
Division : rcf
Designation : Technician Gr III
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : rcf
Required Division : rcf
Details
Serial# : 20253
Name : Purshotam Kumar verma
Department : Operating
Railway : Central
Division : Bhusawal
Designation : Station Master
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Danapur
Details
Serial# : 20252
Name : sureshkumar
Department : Signal & Telecommunication
Railway : Western
Division : Mumbai Central
Designation : JE TELE
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : West Central
Required Division : Ahmedabad
Details
Serial# : 20251
Name : Gagan Malik
Department : P way
Railway : Northern
Division : Moradabad
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Northern
Required Division : Moradabad
Details
Serial# : 20250
Name : Akash kumar
Department : P way
Railway : Northern
Division : Lucknow
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Mughalsarai
Details
Serial# : 20249
Name : Raj Kishor Mahato
Department : Operating
Railway : South Eastern
Division : Kharagpur
Designation : Asst Station Master
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : South Eastern
Required Division : Kharagpur
Details
Serial# : 20248
Name : Arvind kumar rai
Department : Store
Railway : Western
Division : Ratlam
Designation : Sr. Clerk
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2800
Required Railway : North Eastern
Required Division : Varanasi
Details
Serial# : 20247
Name : Anup kr dangi
Department : Store
Railway : Northern
Division : Ambala
Designation : Sr. Clerk
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Danapur
Details
Serial# : 20246
Name : sanjay kumar sharma
Department : Operating
Railway : Northern
Division : Firozpur
Designation : Station Master
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Mughalsarai
Details
Serial# : 20245
Name : ravi sankar prasad pd
Department : Halper ll
Railway : South East Central
Division : Bilaspur
Designation : helper 2
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Bilaspur
Details
Serial# : 20244
Name : AFTAB Alam
Department : Loco
Railway : Northeast Frontier
Division : Rangia
Designation : Loco Pilot
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : South East Central
Required Division : Raipur
Details
Serial# : 20243
Name : RISHI kumar
Department : Mechanical
Railway : Northern
Division : Delhi
Designation : Asst Loco Pilot
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : Northern
Required Division : Delhi
Details
Serial# : 20242
Name : Mohammad Farhan
Department : Tech-III/TL-AC
Railway : North Central
Division : Agra
Designation : Technician Gr III
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : North Central
Required Division : Allahabad
Details
Serial# : 20241
Name : Sammy Singh meena
Department : P way
Railway : South East Central
Division : Bilaspur
Designation : Trackman(construction) bsp.
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : North Western
Required Division : Bilaspur
Details
Serial# : 20240
Name : kamlesh kumar
Department : Mechanical
Railway : Western
Division : Bhavnagar
Designation : painter gr.3
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : ser,cr,er,secr,wcr,nwr,nr,ecr,wr etc.
Required Division : any division
Details
Serial# : 20239
Name : omkantkumar
Department : P way
Railway : South Eastern
Division : Kharagpur
Designation : Section Engineer Pway
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Mughalsarai
Details
Serial# : 20238
Name : D.venkatarao
Department : ENGG.DEPT.
Railway : Western
Division : Mumbai Central
Designation : SSE(Drg)
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4600
Required Railway : South Central
Required Division : Mumbai Central
Details
Serial# : 20237
Name : VIRENDRA SINGH YADAV
Department : P way
Railway : Southern
Division : Thiruvananthapuram
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : North Central
Required Division : Thiruvananthapuram
Details
Serial# : 20236
Name : mahendra kumar
Department : Mechanical
Railway : Central
Division : Mumbai
Designation : Technician
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Mumbai
Details
Serial# : 20235
Name : Ramdhan Meena
Department : Account
Railway : Northern
Division : DMW PATIALA
Designation : JAA
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2800
Required Railway : North Western
Required Division : Ajmer
Details
Serial# : 20234
Name : Santosh kumar
Department : Signal & Telecommunication
Railway : South Central
Division : Nanded
Designation : Helper
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : West Central
Required Division : Nanded
Details
Serial# : 20233
Name : Amit kumar
Department : Operating
Railway : East Central
Division : Sonpur
Designation : Gateman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : North Central
Required Division : Sonpur
Details
Serial# : 20232
Name : vipin kumar
Department : Commercial
Railway : North Eastern
Division : Lucknow
Designation : TC
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Danapur
Details
Serial# : 20231
Name : Amarnath sakaena
Department : Operating
Railway : South Eastern
Division : Chakradharpur
Designation : Asst Station Master
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2800
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Chakradharpur
Details
Serial# : 20230
Name : sanoj kumar
Department : Electrical
Railway : Eastern
Division : Sealdah
Designation : Technician Gr II
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2400
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Sealdah
Details
Serial# : 20229
Name : Vijay Kumar Sharma
Department : Mechanical
Railway : Southern
Division : Tiruchirappalli
Designation : Technician Gr III
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : North Western
Required Division : Ajmer
Details
Serial# : 20228
Name : sanjit mandal
Department : Carriage & Wagon
Railway : East Coast
Division : Waltair
Designation : Section Engineer Works
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Western
Required Division : Sealdah
Details
Serial# : 20227
Name : alok biswas
Department : Carriage & Wagon
Railway : East Coast
Division : Khurda Road
Designation : Section Engineer Works
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Western
Required Division : Howrah
Details
Serial# : 20226
Name : Rananjay Singh
Department : Operating
Railway : North Central
Division : Allahabad
Designation : Station Master
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : North Eastern
Required Division : Lucknow
Details
Serial# : 20225
Name : saurabh singh
Department : Loco
Railway : East Coast
Division : Waltair
Designation : Asst Loco Pilot
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : Northern
Required Division : Waltair
Details