MUTUAL TRANSFER FOR RAILWAY MEN 
Logo

 

MUTUAL TRANSFER

 

 

 

 

 

JOIN

RAILWAY EMPLOYEE GROUP

 

 

Want a Mutual Transfer from any Division of any Railway to other Railway/ Division? Please fill in the form below in capital letterand submit

For other information, about Mutual transferClick HERE

 

Note - If you want any correction or delete to your request, kindly send me email with full detail and page no. on which your post display

Email address informationcenterfb@gmail.com orcontact us through feedback formin contact us page

 

   
   
   
     
 
Enter code * :



Search Mutual Transfer

Division: Required Division:
Department: Designation:
Railway: Required Railway:
Grade: Sort by:
   

Search Results

Serial# : 20911
Name : GOPAL PRAKASH
Department : Guard
Railway : East Central
Division : Mughalsarai
Designation : Guard
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2800
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Danapur
Details
Serial# : 20910
Name : Anjani kumar
Department : Carriage & Wagon
Railway : South East Central
Division : Raipur
Designation : Technician Gr I
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2800
Required Railway : South Eastern
Required Division : Raipur
Details
Serial# : 20909
Name : Ramswaroop Jakhar
Department : Commercial
Railway : South Central
Division : Secunderabad
Designation : Booking Clerk
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2800
Required Railway : Northern
Required Division : Ahmedabad
Details
Serial# : 20908
Name : Sachin kerwar
Department : Khalashi
Railway : North Central
Division : Allahabad
Designation : Khalasi
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Central
Required Division : Allahabad
Details
Serial# : 20907
Name : satish Kumar gupta
Department : Gateman
Railway : West Central
Division : Bhopal
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : North Eastern
Required Division : Varanasi
Details
Serial# : 20906
Name : praveen kumar
Department : Mechanical
Railway : North Western
Division : Jodhpur
Designation : Section Engineer Carriage & Wagon
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4600
Required Railway : North Central
Required Division : Varanasi
Details
Serial# : 20905
Name : ravi kumar meena
Department : Electrical
Railway : Southern
Division : Chennai
Designation : Technician Gr III
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : Southern
Required Division : Chennai
Details
Serial# : 20904
Name : purnendu kumar yadav
Department : Signal & Telecommunication
Railway : Northern
Division : Firozpur
Designation : Tc/Kh
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : NCR
Required Division : Firozpur
Details
Serial# : 20903
Name : Kundan kumar
Department : Signal & Telecommunication
Railway : East Central
Division : Ambala
Designation : E S M
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Ambala
Details
Serial# : 20901
Name : manas ranjan Panda
Department : Sse/w/con
Railway : South Eastern
Division : Chakradharpur
Designation : Section Engineer Works
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4600
Required Railway : East Coast
Required Division : Khurda Road
Details
Serial# : 20900
Name : Abdhesh Kumar
Department : P way
Railway : Northeast Frontier
Division : Alipurduar
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Alipurduar
Details
Serial# : 20899
Name : Rakesh kumar
Department : Mechanical
Railway : South Eastern
Division : Kharagpur
Designation : Technician Gr II
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2400
Required Railway : Northern
Required Division : Moradabad
Details
Serial# : 20898
Name : sudhir kumar
Department : Electrical
Railway : Western
Division : Ratlam
Designation : trd/psi/khalasi
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Ratlam
Details
Serial# : 20897
Name : Gonala nagaraju
Department : Commercial
Railway : South Western
Division : Bangalore
Designation : Booking Clerk
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2000
Required Railway : South Central
Required Division : Bangalore
Details
Serial# : 20896
Name : rohatash singh gurjar
Department : Security
Railway : Central
Division : Mumbai
Designation : constable
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2000
Required Railway : West Central
Required Division : Kota
Details
Serial# : 20895
Name : Anil kumar
Department : Carriage & Wagon
Railway : Northern
Division : Firozpur
Designation : Technician Gr III
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Firozpur
Details
Serial# : 20894
Name : Ashutosh kumar
Department : Mechanical
Railway : Southern
Division : Chennai
Designation : Technician Gr II
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2400
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Samastipur
Details
Serial# : 20893
Name : SUSHIL KUMAR
Department : P way
Railway : East Coast
Division : Waltair
Designation : Section Engineer Pway
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4600
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Danapur
Details
Serial# : 20892
Name : SWAPAN KUMAR BISWAS
Department : Mechanical
Railway : Northern
Division : Lucknow
Designation : Technician Gr I
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2800
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Sealdah
Details
Serial# : 20891
Name : sriom
Department : Signal & Telecommunication
Railway : Northern
Division : Lucknow
Designation : Technician Gr III
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : North Eastern
Required Division : Lucknow
Details
Serial# : 20890
Name : Kapil Kumar
Department : Signal & Telecommunication
Railway : Northern
Division : Firozpur
Designation : App.SSE(Signal)
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4600
Required Railway : Northern
Required Division : Firozpur
Details
Serial# : 20889
Name : Krishna Chandra Singh
Department : P way
Railway : South Eastern
Division : Adra
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Malda
Details
Serial# : 20888
Name : Mithilesh Kumar
Department : P way
Railway : South Eastern
Division : Adra
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : South Eastern
Required Division : Jasidih
Details
Serial# : 20887
Name : Dablu Kumar
Department : P way
Railway : South Eastern
Division : Adra
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : South Eastern
Required Division : Ranchi
Details
Serial# : 20886
Name : manish kumar
Department : Signal & Telecommunication
Railway : Western
Division : Mumbai Central
Designation : helper khalasi
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Danapur
Details
Serial# : 20885
Name : hardeep singh
Department : welder
Railway : West Central
Division : Kota
Designation : Technician Gr III
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : Northern
Required Division : Firozpur
Details
Serial# : 20884
Name : Premhans Kumar Singh
Department : Signal & Telecommunication
Railway : Western
Division : Vadodara
Designation : E S M
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : Western
Required Division : Vadodara
Details
Serial# : 20883
Name : bhupendra Chaudhary
Department : Mechanical
Railway : Western
Division : Mumbai
Designation : helper
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : West Central
Required Division : Mumbai
Details
Serial# : 20882
Name : subhash
Department : Carriage & Wagon
Railway : Northern
Division : Ambala
Designation : helper
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Northern
Required Division : Ambala
Details
Serial# : 20880
Name : md alamgeer khan
Department : Commercial
Railway : Central
Division : Mumbai
Designation : TC
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2000
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Howrah
Details