MUTUAL TRANSFER FOR RAILWAY MEN 
Logo

 

MUTUAL TRANSFER

 

 

 

 

 

JOIN

RAILWAY EMPLOYEE GROUP

 

 

Want a Mutual Transfer from any Division of any Railway to other Railway/ Division? Please fill in the form below in capital letterand submit

For other information, about Mutual transferClick HERE

 

Note - If you want any correction or delete to your request, kindly send me email with full detail and page no. on which your post display

Email address informationcenterfb@gmail.com orcontact us through feedback formin contact us page

 

   
   
   
     
 
Enter code * :



Search Mutual Transfer

Division: Required Division:
Department: Designation:
Railway: Required Railway:
Grade: Sort by:
   

Search Results

Serial# : 20351
Name : sunil kumar meena
Department : Loco
Railway : North Western
Division : Firozpur
Designation : Asst Loco Pilot
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : Northern
Required Division : Jaipur
Details
Serial# : 20350
Name : AJEET KUMAR
Department : P way
Railway : Western
Division : Ratlam
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Danapur
Details
Serial# : 20349
Name : SONU KUMR
Department : Operating
Railway : West Central
Division : Kota
Designation : Points Man
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Sonpur
Details
Serial# : 20348
Name : DINESH KUMAR MISHRA
Department : Commercial
Railway : Northeast Frontier
Division : Alipurduar
Designation : TC
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2000
Required Railway : South Eastern
Required Division : Kharagpur
Details
Serial# : 20347
Name : Murlidhar singh
Department : Electrical
Railway : Northern
Division : Moradabad
Designation : Khalasi helper
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Moradabad
Details
Serial# : 20346
Name : sudhir kumar
Department : Carriage & Wagon
Railway : Southern
Division : Chennai
Designation : Section Engineer Carriage & Wagon
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4600
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Danapur
Details
Serial# : 20345
Name : Manoj chaudhary
Department : Electrical
Railway : Eastern
Division : Sealdah
Designation : Technician Gr I
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2800
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Danapur
Details
Serial# : 20344
Name : DINESH KUMAR MISHRA
Department : Commercial
Railway : Northeast Frontier
Division : Alipurduar
Designation : TC
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2000
Required Railway : South Eastern
Required Division : Alipurduar
Details
Serial# : 20341
Name : SANJAY KUMAR
Department : Signal & Telecommunication
Railway : North Western
Division : Bikaner
Designation : Technician Gr I
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2800
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Samastipur
Details
Serial# : 20340
Name : MUNESH KUMAR MEENA
Department : Carriage & Wagon
Railway : West Central
Division : Bhopal
Designation : helper
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : West Central
Required Division : Bhopal
Details
Serial# : 20339
Name : Rahul Waghmare
Department : Track Machine
Railway : Western
Division : Ahmedabad
Designation : Junior engineer
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : Central
Required Division : Ahmedabad
Details
Serial# : 20333
Name : vikaram paswan
Department : Operating
Railway : Western
Division : Vadodara
Designation : Points Man
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Mughalsarai
Details
Serial# : 20331
Name : ashutosh singh
Department : Signal & Telecommunication
Railway : rdso
Division : RDSO
Designation : Sr. Clerk
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2800
Required Railway : North Eastern
Required Division : Varanasi
Details
Serial# : 20330
Name : sunil
Department : Operating
Railway : Northern
Division : Moradabad
Designation : Points Man
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Northern
Required Division : Delhi
Details
Serial# : 20329
Name : pradeep kumar
Department : Mechanical
Railway : Southern
Division : Chennai
Designation : Helper
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Chennai
Details
Serial# : 20328
Name : umesh paswan
Department : Electrical
Railway : North Central
Division : Delhi
Designation : hepar19
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Samastipur
Details
Serial# : 20327
Name : SATYENDRA KUMAR CHOUDHARY
Department : Operating
Railway : Western
Division : Mumbai Central
Designation : Station Master
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Malda
Details
Serial# : 20326
Name : vivek
Department : Gateman
Railway : Northern
Division : Delhi
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Northern
Required Division : Firozpur
Details
Serial# : 20325
Name : vikaram paswan
Department : Operating
Railway : Western
Division : Vadodara
Designation : Points Man
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Vadodara
Details
Serial# : 20323
Name : SEVVANA ASHOK KUMAR
Department : Operating
Railway : South East Central
Division : Raipur
Designation : Clerk
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : East Coast
Required Division : Khurda Road
Details
Serial# : 20322
Name : Satya Narayan Mahto
Department : Signal & Telecommunication
Railway : South Central
Division : Nanded
Designation : E S M
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : Northeast Frontier
Required Division : Alipurduar
Details
Serial# : 20321
Name : Govind singh
Department : Operating
Railway : North Eastern
Division : Lucknow
Designation : Points Man
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Northern
Required Division : Lucknow
Details
Serial# : 20320
Name : tuplal rawani
Department : Account
Railway : Northern
Division : Moradabad
Designation : JE/IT
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Moradabad
Details
Serial# : 20319
Name : CurtisVat
Department :
Railway : Southern
Division : Mumbai
Designation : Station Master
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2000
Required Railway : Kolkata Metro
Required Division : Ratlam
Details
Serial# : 20318
Name : Thomastole
Department : Gateman
Railway : West Central
Division : Ranchi
Designation : Section Engineer Works
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4800
Required Railway : North Western
Required Division : Pune
Details
Serial# : 20317
Name : Gautam kumar dubey
Department : Commercial
Railway : East Central
Division : Danapur
Designation : Booking Clerk
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2000
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Malda
Details
Serial# : 20316
Name : Amit kumar
Department : trackmaintar
Railway : South Central
Division : vijayawara
Designation : trackmaintar 4
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Asansol
Details
Serial# : 20315
Name : YESHWENDRA KUSHWAHA
Department : Electrical
Railway : Central
Division : Mumbai
Designation : JE
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : North Central
Required Division : Lucknow
Details
Serial# : 20314
Name : KOUSHIK DAS
Department : Operating
Railway : Northeast Frontier
Division : Katihar
Designation : Points Man B
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Sealdah
Details
Serial# : 20313
Name : ALAM MEENA
Department : Mechanical
Railway : South Central
Division : Nanded
Designation : Asst Loco Pilot
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : North Western
Required Division : Nanded
Details