MUTUAL TRANSFER FOR RAILWAY MEN 
Logo

 

MUTUAL TRANSFER

 

 

 

 

 

JOIN

RAILWAY EMPLOYEE GROUP

 

 

Want a Mutual Transfer from any Division of any Railway to other Railway/ Division? Please fill in the form below in capital letterand submit

For other information, about Mutual transferClick HERE

 

Note - If you want any correction or delete to your request, kindly send me email with full detail and page no. on which your post display

Email address informationcenterfb@gmail.com orcontact us through feedback formin contact us page

 

   
   
   
     
 
Enter code * :



Search Mutual Transfer

Division: Required Division:
Department: Designation:
Railway: Required Railway:
Grade: Sort by:
   

Search Results

Serial# : 20879
Name : manoj thakur
Department : P way
Railway : West Central
Division : Jabalpur
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Asansol
Details
Serial# : 20878
Name : GOPAL TULSHIRM RAHATE
Department : P way
Railway : Central
Division : Mumbai
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Central
Required Division : Bhusawal
Details
Serial# : 20877
Name : TBURAM MARDI
Department : Signal & Telecommunication
Railway : Southern
Division : Tiruchirappalli
Designation : helper 2
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : South Eastern
Required Division : Tiruchirappalli
Details
Serial# : 20876
Name : Apurba Biswas
Department : Operating
Railway : South East Central
Division : Bilaspur
Designation : Guard
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Sealdah
Details
Serial# : 20875
Name : Jai Shankar Nonia
Department : Mechanical
Railway : South Eastern
Division : Kharagpur
Designation : Helper
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Asansol
Details
Serial# : 20874
Name : Chanda Kumari
Department : Medical
Railway : Northeast Frontier
Division : Katihar
Designation : Nurse
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4800
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Howrah
Details
Serial# : 20873
Name : Saurav kumar
Department : Gateman
Railway : Eastern
Division : Ahmedabad
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Asansol
Details
Serial# : 20872
Name : SUMIT KUMAR
Department : trackman
Railway : South East Central
Division : Nagpur
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : South Eastern
Required Division : Nagpur
Details
Serial# : 20871
Name : arnab roy
Department : Gateman
Railway : South Eastern
Division : Kharagpur
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Sealdah
Details
Serial# : 20870
Name : L.Amardeep
Department : Mechanical
Railway : South Central
Division : Secunderabad
Designation : Technician Gr III
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : South East Central
Required Division : Nagpur
Details
Serial# : 20869
Name : Rajnish kumar
Department : Engineering
Railway : Central
Division : Bhusawal
Designation : Senior section engineer(TM)
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4600
Required Railway : West Central
Required Division : Jabalpur
Details
Serial# : 20868
Name : Ghanshyam Rao
Department : P way
Railway : North Western
Division : Ajmer
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : North Western
Required Division : Ajmer
Details
Serial# : 20867
Name : Apurba Biswas
Department : Operating
Railway : South East Central
Division : Bilaspur
Designation : Guard
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Sealdah
Details
Serial# : 20866
Name : kamta prasad
Department : Electrical
Railway : South East Central
Division : Bilaspur
Designation : Elect /TRD ,Helper 2(OHE
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : South East Central
Required Division : Bilaspur
Details
Serial# : 20865
Name : maniram dehariya
Department : Electrical
Railway : South Eastern
Division : Chakradharpur
Designation : Technician Gr III
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : South Central
Required Division : Chakradharpur
Details
Serial# : 20864
Name : Dablu kumar
Department : P way
Railway : South Eastern
Division : Adra
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : South Eastern
Required Division : Ranchi
Details
Serial# : 20863
Name : Krishna Pada Das
Department : Operating
Railway : Eastern
Division : Howrah
Designation : Station Master
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Sealdah
Details
Serial# : 20862
Name : Ravi kumar
Department : P way
Railway : Western
Division : Rajkot
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : North Western
Required Division : Jaipur
Details
Serial# : 20861
Name : devki devi
Department : Medical
Railway : North Eastern
Division : Izzatnagar
Designation : Ward boy
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : North Eastern
Required Division : Izzatnagar
Details
Serial# : 20860
Name : Raghunath Nayak
Department : Khalashi
Railway : East Coast
Division : Sambalpur
Designation : Section Engineer Works
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : South Eastern
Required Division : Sambalpur
Details
Serial# : 20859
Name : RAJEEV MAHOUR
Department : Signal & Telecommunication
Railway : West Central
Division : Jabalpur
Designation : Junior engineer Drwg
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : North Central
Required Division : Jabalpur
Details
Serial# : 20857
Name : Shyam sunder kumar
Department : Operating
Railway : Western
Division : Mumbai Central
Designation : Station Master
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Danapur
Details
Serial# : 20856
Name : Sandeep kumar
Department : Electrical
Railway : Western
Division : Mumbai
Designation : Asst Loco Pilot
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : Northern
Required Division : Delhi
Details
Serial# : 20855
Name : sudeep kumar
Department : Operating
Railway : North Central
Division : Jhansi
Designation : Points Man B
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : North Central
Required Division : Jhansi
Details
Serial# : 20854
Name : Ravi kumar
Department : P way
Railway : Western
Division : Rajkot
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : North Western
Required Division : Rajkot
Details
Serial# : 20853
Name : kamta prasad
Department : Electrical
Railway : South East Central
Division : Bilaspur
Designation : Elect/TRD ,Helper2
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : North Central
Required Division : Bilaspur
Details
Serial# : 20851
Name : Krishna Pada Das
Department : Operating
Railway : Eastern
Division : Howrah
Designation : Station Master
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Howrah
Details
Serial# : 20850
Name : Arava srinivas
Department : Carriage & Wagon
Railway : Central
Division : Solapur
Designation : Section Engineer Carriage & Wagon
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : East Coast
Required Division : Khurda Road
Details
Serial# : 20849
Name : KAILASH CHAND GORANA
Department : Mechanical
Railway : Western
Division : Ahmedabad
Designation : Asst Loco Pilot
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2800
Required Railway : Western
Required Division : Ratlam
Details
Serial# : 20848
Name : Chanda Kumari
Department : Medical
Railway : Northeast Frontier
Division : Katihar
Designation : Nurse
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4800
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Asansol
Details