Mutual Transfer For Railway Employee |
ALSO SEE - MORE RELATED FOR RAILWAY EMPLOYEE
Mutual Transfer Registration
Search Mutual Transfer
Search Results
Serial# |
: |
56693 |
Name |
: |
Mahesh Kumar r |
Department |
: |
Loco Shed (Diesel) |
Railway |
: |
South Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Hubli |
|
Designation |
: |
Jr Engineer (Mech) |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - Level 6 - 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
South Western Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Bangalore |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56691 |
Name |
: |
SOMA DAS ADHIKAY |
Department |
: |
Commercial |
Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Sealdah |
|
Designation |
: |
Commercial Clerk |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 3 - 2000 |
Required Railway |
: |
South Western Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Bangalore |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56690 |
Name |
: |
ARVIND KUMAR |
Department |
: |
Carriage & Wagon |
Railway |
: |
North Central |
Division |
: |
Allahabad |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 2 - 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Central |
Required Division |
: |
Agra |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56687 |
Name |
: |
Raushan kumar |
Department |
: |
Account |
Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Zone HQ |
|
Designation |
: |
AA (Account assistant) |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 5 - 2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Mughalsarai |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56686 |
Name |
: |
Rahul raj |
Department |
: |
Engineering (P way) |
Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Division |
: |
Moradabad |
|
Designation |
: |
Trackman IV |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 1 - 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Dhanbad |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56684 |
Name |
: |
Anil kumar |
Department |
: |
Electrical - TL |
Railway |
: |
North Central |
Division |
: |
Allahabad |
|
Designation |
: |
Sr Section Engineer (Electrical) |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - Level 7 - 4600 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Moradabad |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56682 |
Name |
: |
Ashish kumar singh |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
North Central |
Division |
: |
Jhansi |
|
Designation |
: |
Points Man A |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 2 - 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Central |
Required Division |
: |
Allahabad |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56681 |
Name |
: |
Manish Kumar Ojha |
Department |
: |
Carriage & Wagon |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Chennai |
|
Designation |
: |
Helper |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 1 - 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
North India any place any division |
Required Division |
: |
North India any division |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56680 |
Name |
: |
Sujeet Kumar Ojha |
Department |
: |
Carriage & Wagon |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Chennai |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr I |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 5 - 2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
North India any place any division |
Required Division |
: |
North India any division |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56678 |
Name |
: |
Sumit kumar |
Department |
: |
Engineering (P way) |
Railway |
: |
Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Ahmedabad |
|
Designation |
: |
Trackman IV |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 1 - 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Western Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Bikaner |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56675 |
Name |
: |
Md masoom ali |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
Northeast Frontier Railway |
Division |
: |
Alipurduar |
|
Designation |
: |
Points Man B |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 1 - 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northeast Frontier Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Katihar |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56672 |
Name |
: |
Akhileshwar kumar yadav |
Department |
: |
Commercial |
Railway |
: |
Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Mumbai Central |
|
Designation |
: |
Booking Clerk (Head) |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - Level 6 - 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northeast Frontier Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Mumbai Central |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56670 |
Name |
: |
Pramod shah |
Department |
: |
Account |
Railway |
: |
Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Zone HQ |
|
Designation |
: |
Clerk |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 2 - 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Western Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Jaipur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56669 |
Name |
: |
MANOJ KUMAR |
Department |
: |
Electrical - TRS |
Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Mumbai Central |
|
Designation |
: |
Turner |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 4 - 2400 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Samastipur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56668 |
Name |
: |
Santosh Kumar |
Department |
: |
Carriage & Wagon |
Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Samastipur |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 2 - 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Varanasi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56667 |
Name |
: |
Rana Pratap Singh |
Department |
: |
Commercial |
Railway |
: |
North Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Varanasi |
|
Designation |
: |
Commercial Clerk |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 3 - 2000 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Mughalsarai |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56666 |
Name |
: |
Rahul Kumar |
Department |
: |
Electrical - TRD |
Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Dhanbad |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 2 - 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Danapur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56661 |
Name |
: |
Chandra mani Pandey |
Department |
: |
Engineering (P way) |
Railway |
: |
North Central |
Division |
: |
Allahabad |
|
Designation |
: |
Section Engineer (Pway) |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - Level 7 - 4600 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Varanasi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56659 |
Name |
: |
Ram Bachan Sahani |
Department |
: |
|
Railway |
: |
North Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Jodhpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Office Superintendent |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - Level 6 - 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Lucknow |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56657 |
Name |
: |
Akshay Kumar Giri |
Department |
: |
Electrical - Gen |
Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Howrah |
|
Designation |
: |
Section Engineer (Electrical) |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - Level 7 - 4600 |
Required Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Chakradharpur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56656 |
Name |
: |
Pawan Kumar |
Department |
: |
Engineering (P way) |
Railway |
: |
South East Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Bilaspur |
|
Designation |
: |
Jr Engineer (Pway) |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - Level 6 - 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Mughalsarai |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56654 |
Name |
: |
mohd javed |
Department |
: |
Signal & Telecommunication |
Railway |
: |
Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Mumbai Central |
|
Designation |
: |
MCM |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - Level 6 - 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
West Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Bhopal |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56653 |
Name |
: |
PUNEET KUMAR VERMA |
Department |
: |
Electrical - TRD |
Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Division |
: |
Firozpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Assistant - General |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 1 - 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Moradabad |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56651 |
Name |
: |
BHANU PRATAP GUPTA |
Department |
: |
Engineering (P way) |
Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Howrah |
|
Designation |
: |
Trackman IV |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 1 - 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Varanasi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56650 |
Name |
: |
Soma Roy |
Department |
: |
Engineering (P way) |
Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Kharagpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Trackman IV |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 1 - 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
South Western Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Bangalore |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56649 |
Name |
: |
Sandeep Kumar |
Department |
: |
Safety |
Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Division |
: |
Firozpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Office Superintendent |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - Level 6 - 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Ambala |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56648 |
Name |
: |
DEEPAK BHANDARI |
Department |
: |
Carriage & Wagon |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Chennai |
|
Designation |
: |
Clerk (Sr) |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 5 - 2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Western Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Mumbai |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56647 |
Name |
: |
Ankit kumar |
Department |
: |
Engineering (P way) |
Railway |
: |
North Central |
Division |
: |
Jhansi |
|
Designation |
: |
Trackman IV |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 1 - 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Central |
Required Division |
: |
Jhansi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56646 |
Name |
: |
Karishma lodhi |
Department |
: |
Carriage & Wagon |
Railway |
: |
West Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Jabalpur |
|
Designation |
: |
C & W |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 2 - 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
West Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Jhansi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56644 |
Name |
: |
SHER MOHAMMAD |
Department |
: |
Commercial |
Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Division |
: |
Lucknow |
|
Designation |
: |
ECRC |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - Level 6 - 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Delhi |
Details |
|