MUTUAL TRANSFER FOR RAILWAY MEN 
Logo

 

MUTUAL TRANSFER

 

 

 

 

 

JOIN

RAILWAY EMPLOYEE GROUP

 

 

Want a Mutual Transfer from any Division of any Railway to other Railway/ Division? Please fill in the form below in capital letterand submit

For other information, about Mutual transferClick HERE

 

Note - If you want any correction or delete to your request, kindly send me email with full detail and page no. on which your post display

Email address informationcenterfb@gmail.com orcontact us through feedback formin contact us page

 

   
   
   
     
 
Enter code * :



Search Mutual Transfer

Division: Required Division:
Department: Designation:
Railway: Required Railway:
Grade: Sort by:
   

Search Results

Serial# : 20159
Name : KESH RAM MEENA
Department : Signal & Telecommunication
Railway : Northern
Division : Moradabad
Designation : E S M
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : West Central
Required Division : Moradabad
Details
Serial# : 20158
Name : Sunil Kumar Vashishth
Department : Electrical
Railway : RCF
Division : RCF,Kapurthala
Designation : Section Engineer Electical
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4600
Required Railway : North Western
Required Division : Jaipur
Details
Serial# : 20157
Name : ajoy das
Department : Electrical
Railway : Southern
Division : Chennai
Designation : helper 2
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : East Coast
Required Division : Chennai
Details
Serial# : 20156
Name : NAHARSINGH MEENA
Department : Signal & Telecommunication
Railway : Central
Division : Mumbai
Designation : E S M
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : North Western
Required Division : Mumbai
Details
Serial# : 20155
Name : GUNJAN KUMAR THAKUR
Department : Clerk
Railway : Eastern
Division : Howrah
Designation : Clerk
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Howrah
Details
Serial# : 20154
Name : maniram dehariya
Department : ELECT TL
Railway : South Eastern
Division : Chakradharpur
Designation : Technician Gr III
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : South East Central
Required Division : Chakradharpur
Details
Serial# : 20153
Name : subodh kumar
Department : Gateman
Railway : Southern
Division : Thiruvananthapuram
Designation : Section Engineer Pway
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Northeast Frontier
Required Division : Thiruvananthapuram
Details
Serial# : 20152
Name : Akash kumar
Department : P way
Railway : Northern
Division : Lucknow
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Northern
Required Division : Lucknow
Details
Serial# : 20151
Name : Akhil raj
Department : Electrical
Railway : South Western
Division : Hubli
Designation : Section Engineer Electical
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : Southern
Required Division : Thiruvananthapuram
Details
Serial# : 20150
Name : Bibek kamar sandil
Department : Electrical
Railway : Northeast Frontier
Division : Katihar
Designation : Section Engineer Electical
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4600
Required Railway : South Eastern
Required Division : Chakradharpur
Details
Serial# : 20149
Name : Pramod Kumar
Department : Account
Railway : Northeast Frontier
Division : Katihar
Designation : Sr. Section Officer
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4800
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Danapur
Details
Serial# : 20148
Name : Satish kumar meena
Department : Commercial
Railway : Northern
Division : Lucknow
Designation : Booking Clerk
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2000
Required Railway : North Western
Required Division : Lucknow
Details
Serial# : 20147
Name : Akshay Bhardwaj
Department : Store
Railway : Northern
Division : Lucknow
Designation : Store Helepr
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : North Eastern
Required Division : Moradabad
Details
Serial# : 20146
Name : kamlesh kumar
Department : Mechanical
Railway : Western
Division : Bhavnagar
Designation : painter gr 3
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : Western
Required Division : Ratlam
Details
Serial# : 20145
Name : amardeep kumar
Department : Diesel loco Shed
Railway : North Eastern
Division : Izzatnagar
Designation : helper
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : er
Required Division : Izzatnagar
Details
Serial# : 20144
Name : amardeep kumar
Department : Diesel loco Shed
Railway : North Eastern
Division : Izzatnagar
Designation : helper
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : er
Required Division : Izzatnagar
Details
Serial# : 20143
Name : amardeep kumar
Department : Diesel loco Shed
Railway : North Eastern
Division : Izzatnagar
Designation : helper
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : er
Required Division : Malda
Details
Serial# : 20142
Name : ravi kumar meena
Department : P way
Railway : South Central
Division : Guntakal
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : West Central
Required Division : Bhopal
Details
Serial# : 20141
Name : Monesh Kumar
Department : Mechanical
Railway : Western
Division : Vadodara
Designation : Asst Loco Pilot
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : Central
Required Division : Nagpur
Details
Serial# : 20140
Name : naresh meena
Department : P way
Railway : Central
Division : Pune
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Central
Required Division : Pune
Details
Serial# : 20139
Name : manoj kr mahto
Department : Gateman
Railway : South Central
Division : Vijayawada
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : South East Central
Required Division : Vijayawada
Details
Serial# : 20138
Name : Venkatesh Ayyar
Department : Operating
Railway : West Central
Division : Jabalpur
Designation : Station Manager
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4600
Required Railway : Southern
Required Division : Jabalpur
Details
Serial# : 20137
Name : Satishkumar
Department : Signal & Telecommunication
Railway : South Eastern
Division : Kharagpur
Designation : Technician Gr I
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2800
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Kharagpur
Details
Serial# : 20136
Name : JIBU HC
Department : Mechanical
Railway : South Western
Division : Bangalore
Designation : SR ASSISTANT LOCO PILOT
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2400
Required Railway : Southern
Required Division : Thiruvananthapuram
Details
Serial# : 20135
Name : AMBEDKAR MUPPIDI
Department : Commercial
Railway : South Western
Division : Hubli
Designation : COMMERCIAL COURIER
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : South Central
Required Division : Hubli
Details
Serial# : 20134
Name : dinesh kumar
Department : Electrical
Railway : Northern
Division : Moradabad
Designation : Section Engineer Electical
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Northern
Required Division : Moradabad
Details
Serial# : 20133
Name : veera ram
Department : Operating
Railway : Southern
Division : Chennai
Designation : Points Man
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : North Western
Required Division : Jodhpur
Details
Serial# : 20132
Name : Jai shanker prasad
Department : Operating
Railway : Northern
Division : Firozpur
Designation : Station Master
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Danapur
Details
Serial# : 20131
Name : RANJAN KUMAR SAH
Department : Mechanical
Railway : Southern
Division : Tiruchirappalli
Designation : Technician Gr III
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Sealdah
Details
Serial# : 20130
Name : NIRAJ KUMAR
Department : Mechanical
Railway : Western
Division : Ahmedabad
Designation : KHALASI (C&W)
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : East Coast
Required Division : Ahmedabad
Details