Mutual Transfer For Railway Employee |
ALSO SEE - MORE RELATED FOR RAILWAY EMPLOYEE
Mutual Transfer Registration
Search Mutual Transfer
Search Results
Serial# |
: |
56455 |
Name |
: |
Sarthak Kumar |
Department |
: |
Account |
Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Division |
: |
Lucknow |
|
Designation |
: |
AA (Account assistant) |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 5 - 2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Danapur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56454 |
Name |
: |
Biplab biswas |
Department |
: |
Engineering (P way) |
Railway |
: |
South Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Vijayawada |
|
Designation |
: |
Trackman IV |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 1 - 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Chakradharpur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56452 |
Name |
: |
IBRAHIM A |
Department |
: |
Electrical - Gen |
Railway |
: |
South Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Hubli |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr II |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 4 - 2400 |
Required Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Chennai |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56451 |
Name |
: |
Gobinda chandra mohanta |
Department |
: |
Mechanical - Loco |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Tiruchirappalli |
|
Designation |
: |
Assistant - General |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 1 - 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Coast Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Visakhapatnam |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56450 |
Name |
: |
Siyaram gochar |
Department |
: |
Electrical - TRS |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Chennai |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr II |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 4 - 2400 |
Required Railway |
: |
West Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Bhopal |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56449 |
Name |
: |
Daksh |
Department |
: |
Personnel |
Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Mumbai |
|
Designation |
: |
Clerk |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 2 - 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Delhi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56448 |
Name |
: |
sandeep chaurasiya |
Department |
: |
Engineering (P way) |
Railway |
: |
North Central |
Division |
: |
Jhansi |
|
Designation |
: |
Jr Engineer (Pway) |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - Level 6 - 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Lucknow |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56447 |
Name |
: |
Sintu Kumar |
Department |
: |
Engineering (P way) |
Railway |
: |
North Central |
Division |
: |
Allahabad |
|
Designation |
: |
Trackman II |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 4 - 2400 |
Required Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Malda |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56446 |
Name |
: |
Rajeev 6 |
Department |
: |
Electrical - TRD |
Railway |
: |
North Central |
Division |
: |
Allahabad |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr I |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 5 - 2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Danapur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56444 |
Name |
: |
SACHIN NAUHWAR |
Department |
: |
Electrical - TRS |
Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Division |
: |
Firozpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Helper |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 1 - 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Central |
Required Division |
: |
Agra |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56443 |
Name |
: |
Neeraj Kumar |
Department |
: |
Loco Shed (Diesel) |
Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Division |
: |
Firozpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr I |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 5 - 2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Central |
Required Division |
: |
Allahabad |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56442 |
Name |
: |
Bikash kumar rajak |
Department |
: |
Engineering (P way) |
Railway |
: |
South Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Hubli |
|
Designation |
: |
Trackman IV |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 1 - 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Coast Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Hubli |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56441 |
Name |
: |
Dinkar kumar |
Department |
: |
Engineering (P way) |
Railway |
: |
South Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Hubli |
|
Designation |
: |
Trackman IV |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 1 - 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Samastipur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56438 |
Name |
: |
Rajesh kumar das |
Department |
: |
Engineering (P way) |
Railway |
: |
Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Ahmedabad |
|
Designation |
: |
Trackman II |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 4 - 2400 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Coast Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Khurda Road |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56437 |
Name |
: |
RAJU SHYAMRAO KANK |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Mumbai |
|
Designation |
: |
Points Man A |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 2 - 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Mumbai |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56433 |
Name |
: |
Shailendra Hada |
Department |
: |
Account |
Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Agra |
|
Designation |
: |
Aligner |
Grade |
: |
HAG - Level 17 - 80000 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Agra |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56432 |
Name |
: |
Gaurav Kumar |
Department |
: |
Carriage & Wagon |
Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Malda |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 2 - 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Samastipur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56429 |
Name |
: |
Shashank Gandhi |
Department |
: |
Mechanical - Loco |
Railway |
: |
North Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Jodhpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Jr Engineer (Mech) |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - Level 6 - 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Nagpur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56428 |
Name |
: |
Santosh kumar |
Department |
: |
Electrical - TL |
Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Dhanbad |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 2 - 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Samastipur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56425 |
Name |
: |
UJJAWAL KUMAR |
Department |
: |
Electrical - Gen |
Railway |
: |
South East Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Bilaspur |
|
Designation |
: |
Office Superintendent - Chief |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - Level 7 - 4600 |
Required Railway |
: |
West Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Jabalpur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56424 |
Name |
: |
Rajat kumar vaishya |
Department |
: |
Electrical - TRD |
Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Division |
: |
Izzatnagar |
|
Designation |
: |
Helper |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 1 - 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Izzatnagar |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56423 |
Name |
: |
BABU LAL MEENA |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Nagpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Guard (Goods) |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - Level 6 - 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Western Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Jaipur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56421 |
Name |
: |
Rajendra Meena |
Department |
: |
Carriage & Wagon |
Railway |
: |
North Central |
Division |
: |
Jhansi |
|
Designation |
: |
Sr Section Engineer (Mech) |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - Level 7 - 4600 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Western Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Ajmer |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56418 |
Name |
: |
Amit kumar |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
South Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Guntakal |
|
Designation |
: |
Station Master / Superintendent |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - Level 7 - 4600 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Varanasi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56417 |
Name |
: |
Rajeev |
Department |
: |
Carriage & Wagon |
Railway |
: |
South East Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Nagpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr II |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 4 - 2400 |
Required Railway |
: |
Other |
Required Division |
: |
Gorkhpur workshop |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56416 |
Name |
: |
SAROJ KUMAR SAHOO |
Department |
: |
General Administration |
Railway |
: |
RWF/Yelahanka, Bangalore |
Division |
: |
Rail Wheel Factory, Yelahanka, Bangalore |
|
Designation |
: |
Office Superintendent |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - Level 6 - 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Coast Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Zone HQ |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56415 |
Name |
: |
Shambhu singh |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Division |
: |
Delhi |
|
Designation |
: |
Loco Pilot (Goods) |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - Level 6 - 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Samastipur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56414 |
Name |
: |
Subrata sarkar |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Howrah |
|
Designation |
: |
Station Master / Superintendent |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - Level 6 - 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Sealdah |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56413 |
Name |
: |
Avneesh kumar |
Department |
: |
Mechanical |
Railway |
: |
North Central |
Division |
: |
Jhansi |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 2 - 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Moradabad |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56412 |
Name |
: |
Vivek Raushan |
Department |
: |
Account |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Chennai |
|
Designation |
: |
JAA (JUNIOR ACCOUNT ASSISTANT) |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 5 - 2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Delhi |
Details |
|