Mutual Transfer For Railway Employee |
ALSO SEE - MORE RELATED FOR RAILWAY EMPLOYEE
Mutual Transfer Registration
Search Mutual Transfer
Search Results
Serial# |
: |
42997 |
Name |
: |
Amrik Singh |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Division |
: |
Firozpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Points Man A |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 2 - 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Delhi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
42996 |
Name |
: |
Purushottam Prasad |
Department |
: |
Personnel |
Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Pune |
|
Designation |
: |
Office Superintendent |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - Level 6 - 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Moradabad |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
42995 |
Name |
: |
Sagar Rajaram Pawar |
Department |
: |
Security |
Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Mumbai |
|
Designation |
: |
Constable |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 4 - 2400 |
Required Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Pune |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
42994 |
Name |
: |
Sandeep Kumar |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Division |
: |
Firozpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Gatekeeper - Traffic |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 1 - 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Western Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Bikaner |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
42993 |
Name |
: |
Ravinder kumar |
Department |
: |
Carriage & Wagon |
Railway |
: |
Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Bhavnagar |
|
Designation |
: |
Assistant - General |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 1 - 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Bhavnagar |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
42990 |
Name |
: |
Sahebjan Alam |
Department |
: |
Electrical - Gen |
Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Malda |
|
Designation |
: |
Jr Engineer |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - Level 6 - 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Asansol |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
42989 |
Name |
: |
Yedla Siva |
Department |
: |
Engineering (P way) |
Railway |
: |
South Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Vijayawada |
|
Designation |
: |
Trackman IV |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 1 - 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
South Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Waltair |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
42987 |
Name |
: |
Sandeep kumar |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Division |
: |
Firozpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Gatekeeper - Traffic |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 1 - 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Western Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Bikaner |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
42986 |
Name |
: |
Kamlesh kumar shahi |
Department |
: |
Carriage & Wagon |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Tiruchirappalli |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr I |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 5 - 2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Delhi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
42985 |
Name |
: |
Satish Chandra |
Department |
: |
Personnel |
Railway |
: |
North Central |
Division |
: |
Allahabad |
|
Designation |
: |
Clerk Jr |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 2 - 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Central |
Required Division |
: |
Agra |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
42984 |
Name |
: |
Rajeev Verma |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
South Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Mysore |
|
Designation |
: |
Guard (Goods) |
Grade |
: |
Level 6 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Central |
Required Division |
: |
Jhansi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
42983 |
Name |
: |
Harphool meena |
Department |
: |
Carriage & Wagon |
Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Division |
: |
Chennai |
|
Designation |
: |
Helper |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 1 - 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Western Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Jaipur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
42982 |
Name |
: |
Akhilesh kumar |
Department |
: |
Electrical - TRS |
Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Adra |
|
Designation |
: |
Asst Loco Pilot |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 4 - 2400 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Samastipur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
42981 |
Name |
: |
Niraj Kumar |
Department |
: |
Electrical - TRD |
Railway |
: |
North Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Lucknow |
|
Designation |
: |
Helper |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 1 - 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Danapur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
42980 |
Name |
: |
ARUN KUMAR |
Department |
: |
Personnel |
Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Samastipur |
|
Designation |
: |
Office Superintendent |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - Level 6 - 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Delhi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
42979 |
Name |
: |
Purushottam Prasad |
Department |
: |
Gen Admin |
Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Pune |
|
Designation |
: |
Office Superintendent |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - Level 6 - 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Delhi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
42978 |
Name |
: |
Ashwani tiwari |
Department |
: |
Electrical - TRS |
Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Mumbai Central |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 2 - 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
West Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Jabalpur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
42977 |
Name |
: |
Karthik R |
Department |
: |
Commercial |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Chennai |
|
Designation |
: |
Clerk (Sr) |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 5 - 2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Tiruchirappalli |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
42976 |
Name |
: |
MAHENDRA KUMAR YADAV |
Department |
: |
Engineering (P way) |
Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Solapur |
|
Designation |
: |
Trackman IV |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 1 - 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Western Railway |
Required Division |
: |
ALL devision |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
42975 |
Name |
: |
SANNI KUMAR SINGH |
Department |
: |
Engineering (P way) |
Railway |
: |
Other |
Division |
: |
Jhansi |
|
Designation |
: |
Trackman IV |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 1 - 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Malda |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
42974 |
Name |
: |
VIKRAM RAJRAM JAISWAR |
Department |
: |
Personnel |
Railway |
: |
Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Mumbai |
|
Designation |
: |
Clerk (Sr) |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 5 - 2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Varanasi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
42973 |
Name |
: |
Harichand monda |
Department |
: |
Carriage & Wagon |
Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Solapur |
|
Designation |
: |
Carpenter - III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 2 - 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Solapur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
42972 |
Name |
: |
Dinesh Kumar Pandit |
Department |
: |
Loco Shed (Electric) |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Chennai |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 2 - 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Adra |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
42970 |
Name |
: |
PAVAN MEENA |
Department |
: |
Signal & Telecommunication |
Railway |
: |
South Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Hyderabad |
|
Designation |
: |
Helper |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 1 - 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
West Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Bhopal |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
42969 |
Name |
: |
Sunil Singh |
Department |
: |
Engineering (P way) |
Railway |
: |
North Central |
Division |
: |
Jhansi |
|
Designation |
: |
Section Engineer (Pway) |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - Level 7 - 4600 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Moradabad |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
42968 |
Name |
: |
Shiv Shankar Kumar |
Department |
: |
Personnel |
Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Division |
: |
Firozpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Clerk (Sr) |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 5 - 2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Dhanbad |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
42967 |
Name |
: |
Banwari lal meena |
Department |
: |
Engineering (P way) |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Tiruchirappalli |
|
Designation |
: |
Trackman II |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 4 - 2400 |
Required Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Ratlam |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
42965 |
Name |
: |
Kewal kumar |
Department |
: |
Carriage & Wagon |
Railway |
: |
Northeast Frontier Railway |
Division |
: |
Rangia |
|
Designation |
: |
Jr Engineer |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - Level 6 - 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Lucknow |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
42964 |
Name |
: |
ALOK KUMAR |
Department |
: |
Account |
Railway |
: |
North Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Jodhpur |
|
Designation |
: |
AA (Account assistant) |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - Level 6 - 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Central |
Required Division |
: |
Agra |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
42962 |
Name |
: |
M.S.MEENA |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Chakradharpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Asst Loco Pilot |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 4 - 2400 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Firozpur |
Details |
|