Mutual Transfer For Railway Employee |
ALSO SEE - MORE RELATED FOR RAILWAY EMPLOYEE
Mutual Transfer Registration
Search Mutual Transfer
Search Results
Serial# |
: |
40151 |
Name |
: |
Nishi Kumar |
Department |
: |
Electrical - TRD |
Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Adra |
|
Designation |
: |
Helper |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 1 - 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Malda |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
40149 |
Name |
: |
Vijayakumar |
Department |
: |
Engineering (P way) |
Railway |
: |
Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Mumbai |
|
Designation |
: |
Trackman IV |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 2 - 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Tiruchirappalli |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
40148 |
Name |
: |
SANOOP B |
Department |
: |
Electrical - Gen |
Railway |
: |
South Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Zone HQ |
|
Designation |
: |
Jr Engineer (Electrical) |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - Level 6 - 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
South Western Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Bangalore |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
40146 |
Name |
: |
Mukesh Shivaji Waghmare |
Department |
: |
Engineering (P way) |
Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Bhusawal |
|
Designation |
: |
Welder Gr 3 |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 2 - 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
South Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Nanded |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
40145 |
Name |
: |
Amit Kumar |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Division |
: |
Moradabad |
|
Designation |
: |
Station Master / Superintendent |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - Level 6 - 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Delhi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
40144 |
Name |
: |
Rinku kumar |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Nagpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Asst Loco Pilot |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 4 - 2400 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Central |
Required Division |
: |
Jhansi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
40143 |
Name |
: |
Kuldeep kumar |
Department |
: |
Signal & Telecommunication |
Railway |
: |
North Central |
Division |
: |
Jhansi |
|
Designation |
: |
Helper |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 1 - 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Varanasi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
40142 |
Name |
: |
Arvind pareta |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
North Central |
Division |
: |
Vadodara |
|
Designation |
: |
Guard (Goods) |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - Level 6 - 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Central |
Required Division |
: |
Jhansi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
40140 |
Name |
: |
VIJAY SINGH |
Department |
: |
Personnel |
Railway |
: |
North Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Ajmer |
|
Designation |
: |
Clerk |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 2 - 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
West Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Kota |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
40139 |
Name |
: |
KAMESHWAR CHAUDHARY |
Department |
: |
Engineering (P way) |
Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Division |
: |
Lucknow |
|
Designation |
: |
Trackman IV |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 1 - 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Samastipur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
40138 |
Name |
: |
Shyam Kumar |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
North Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Izzatnagar |
|
Designation |
: |
Points Man |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 2 - 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Danapur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
40137 |
Name |
: |
M K Sindhe |
Department |
: |
Other |
Railway |
: |
East Coast Railway |
Division |
: |
Khurda Road |
|
Designation |
: |
Trackman IV |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 1 - 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Samastipur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
40136 |
Name |
: |
Shah Mohammad Ansari |
Department |
: |
Carriage & Wagon |
Railway |
: |
Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Mumbai |
|
Designation |
: |
Jr Engineer - C & W |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - Level 6 - 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
West Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Bhopal |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
40135 |
Name |
: |
Rahul Meena |
Department |
: |
Signal & Telecommunication |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Chennai |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 2 - 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Western Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Mumbai |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
40133 |
Name |
: |
VIKRANT KUMAR |
Department |
: |
Store |
Railway |
: |
East Coast Railway |
Division |
: |
Khurda Road |
|
Designation |
: |
Clerk (Sr) |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 5 - 2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Howrah |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
40132 |
Name |
: |
Pramod Ashok Hire |
Department |
: |
Loco Shed (Diesel) |
Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Mumbai |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr I |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 5 - 2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Bhusawal |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
40131 |
Name |
: |
Ritesh sinfh |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
Northeast Frontier Railway |
Division |
: |
Lumding |
|
Designation |
: |
Points Man B |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 1 - 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Danapur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
40130 |
Name |
: |
Ashok Kumar |
Department |
: |
Carriage & Wagon |
Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Adra |
|
Designation |
: |
Sr Section Engineer - C & W |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - Level 7 - 4600 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Danapur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
40128 |
Name |
: |
Neeraj kumar singh |
Department |
: |
Engineering (P way) |
Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Division |
: |
Moradabad |
|
Designation |
: |
Trackman IV |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 1 - 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Mughalsarai |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
40127 |
Name |
: |
Ashok Kumar |
Department |
: |
Other |
Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Division |
: |
Firozpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr II |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 4 - 2400 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Samastipur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
40125 |
Name |
: |
Gautam Kumar |
Department |
: |
Electrical - TRD |
Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Kharagpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Sr Section Engineer (Electrical) |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - Level 7 - 4600 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Sonpur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
40124 |
Name |
: |
Rajeev Ranjan |
Department |
: |
Loco Dept. |
Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Sealdah |
|
Designation |
: |
Loco Pilot (Goods) |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - Level 6 - 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Danapur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
40123 |
Name |
: |
Atul kumar |
Department |
: |
Loco Shed (Diesel) |
Railway |
: |
West Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Bhopal |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 2 - 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
West Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Moradabad |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
40121 |
Name |
: |
DEVENDRA RAIKWAR |
Department |
: |
Account |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Chennai |
|
Designation |
: |
AA (Account assistant) |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 5 - 2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Central |
Required Division |
: |
Jhansi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
40117 |
Name |
: |
Lakshman kumar |
Department |
: |
Engineering (P way) |
Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Division |
: |
Lucknow |
|
Designation |
: |
Trackman III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 2 - 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Mughalsarai |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
40115 |
Name |
: |
Kunti Kumari Lakra |
Department |
: |
Gen Admin |
Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Zone HQ |
|
Designation |
: |
Office Superintendent |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - Level 6 - 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Chakradharpur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
40114 |
Name |
: |
SURYA PRAKASH MEENA |
Department |
: |
Mechanical - Loco |
Railway |
: |
North Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Izzatnagar |
|
Designation |
: |
Asst Loco Pilot |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 4 - 2400 |
Required Railway |
: |
Western Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Jaipur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
40113 |
Name |
: |
Srihari Nallapu |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
South Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Guntur |
|
Designation |
: |
Points Man B |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 1 - 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
South Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Secunderabad |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
40111 |
Name |
: |
Raj Kumar meena |
Department |
: |
Electrical - Gen |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Chennai |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr I |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 5 - 2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Western Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Ahmedabad |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
40110 |
Name |
: |
manish Kumar |
Department |
: |
Engineering (P way) |
Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Division |
: |
Ambala |
|
Designation |
: |
Jr Engineer (Pway) |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - Level 6 - 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Lucknow |
Details |
|