Mutual Transfer For Railway Employee |
ALSO SEE - MORE RELATED FOR RAILWAY EMPLOYEE
Mutual Transfer Registration
Search Mutual Transfer
Search Results
Serial# |
: |
38363 |
Name |
: |
Ranjeet Kumar |
Department |
: |
Mechanical SSE |
Railway |
: |
MCf Raebareli |
Division |
: |
MCF Raebareli production unit |
|
Designation |
: |
SSe mechanical workshop promoted |
Grade |
: |
7th |
Required Railway |
: |
RWp bela chhapra, Jamalpur workshop, samastipur mechanical workshop, Gorakhpur mechanical workshop , |
Required Division |
: |
RWp bela ,CLW ,DLW, Gorak |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38362 |
Name |
: |
RAJESH KUMAR PRASAD |
Department |
: |
ELECTRICAL AC |
Railway |
: |
SAUTH EASTREN RAILWAY |
Division |
: |
CHAKRADHARPUR |
|
Designation |
: |
HELPER |
Grade |
: |
1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
EAST CENTRAL RAILWAY |
Required Division |
: |
SONPUR,SAMASTIPUR, GORAKH |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38361 |
Name |
: |
Omprakash Gurjar |
Department |
: |
Engineering |
Railway |
: |
North East frontier railway |
Division |
: |
Headquarters maligaon guwahati |
|
Designation |
: |
Je design drawing and estimation |
Grade |
: |
4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern railway |
Required Division |
: |
Ajmer ,mumbai ,Delhi Kota |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38360 |
Name |
: |
RAJESH KUMAR PRASAD |
Department |
: |
ELECTRICAL AC |
Railway |
: |
SAUTH EASTREN RAILWAY |
Division |
: |
CHAKRADHARPUR |
|
Designation |
: |
HELPER |
Grade |
: |
1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
EAST CENTRAL RAILWAY |
Required Division |
: |
SONPUR,SAMASTIPUR, GORAKH |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38359 |
Name |
: |
Prakash Chand Yadav |
Department |
: |
Electrical TRD |
Railway |
: |
Southern railway |
Division |
: |
Salem |
|
Designation |
: |
Helper |
Grade |
: |
1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Jaipur, Mumbai, Delhi, Bengaluru |
Required Division |
: |
Any north side |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38358 |
Name |
: |
Suman Hazari |
Department |
: |
Engg |
Railway |
: |
NCR |
Division |
: |
Jhansi |
|
Designation |
: |
Tm4 |
Grade |
: |
D |
Required Railway |
: |
SER/ER |
Required Division |
: |
Kharagpur, charadharapur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38357 |
Name |
: |
Shiv Shanker Kumar |
Department |
: |
Commercial |
Railway |
: |
East Coast Railway |
Division |
: |
Sambalpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Tte |
Grade |
: |
2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Samastipur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38355 |
Name |
: |
Ravi Kumar |
Department |
: |
Personal |
Railway |
: |
South eastern railway |
Division |
: |
Kharagpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Jr clerk |
Grade |
: |
1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
Ecr, Er |
Required Division |
: |
All |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38354 |
Name |
: |
baby verma |
Department |
: |
mech. |
Railway |
: |
NR |
Division |
: |
ambala div |
|
Designation |
: |
office superntendent |
Grade |
: |
4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
NR |
Required Division |
: |
Delhi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38353 |
Name |
: |
Ashish Kumar Chaurasiya |
Department |
: |
Electric General |
Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Division |
: |
Moradabad |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician |
Grade |
: |
1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Lucknow |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38351 |
Name |
: |
PARIKSHITA NAYAK |
Department |
: |
C&W/MECH. |
Railway |
: |
SR |
Division |
: |
Madurai |
|
Designation |
: |
Sse |
Grade |
: |
7 |
Required Railway |
: |
ECoR |
Required Division |
: |
Walter,khurdha rd,sambalp |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38350 |
Name |
: |
Ranadip Das |
Department |
: |
Engineering |
Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Solapur |
|
Designation |
: |
Jr. Clerk cum Typist |
Grade |
: |
1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
E.Rly,S.E.Rly,S.E.C.Rly |
Required Division |
: |
Asansol,Howrah,sealdah,Na |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38349 |
Name |
: |
Vikas Yadav |
Department |
: |
Mechanical |
Railway |
: |
NFR |
Division |
: |
Katihar |
|
Designation |
: |
JE /Dsl/Elect. |
Grade |
: |
4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
NCR NR |
Required Division |
: |
NCR,NR |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38348 |
Name |
: |
PRAMOD KUMAR SAHOO |
Department |
: |
Stores |
Railway |
: |
South Central railway |
Division |
: |
S c railway headquarters |
|
Designation |
: |
OS |
Grade |
: |
4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
ECOAST RAILWAY |
Required Division |
: |
Headquarters, KHURDA |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38347 |
Name |
: |
Debahari Bishoyi |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
SOUTH CENTRAL RAILWAY |
Division |
: |
Vijayawada |
|
Designation |
: |
Pointsman |
Grade |
: |
1 |
Required Railway |
: |
East coast railway |
Required Division |
: |
Any division |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38346 |
Name |
: |
Ranjan Kumar |
Department |
: |
Personnel |
Railway |
: |
WR |
Division |
: |
Mumbai |
|
Designation |
: |
OS |
Grade |
: |
4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
ECR, NER, NR, SER |
Required Division |
: |
ECR, NER, NR, SER, |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38345 |
Name |
: |
Mritunjay Kumar Giri |
Department |
: |
Mechanical |
Railway |
: |
Swr |
Division |
: |
Hubbli |
|
Designation |
: |
Tech 3 carriage and wagon |
Grade |
: |
1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
Up, mp rajsthan, Chhattisgarh, Bihar |
Required Division |
: |
Any north side |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38343 |
Name |
: |
Sheshdhar prakash Tiwari |
Department |
: |
OPTG |
Railway |
: |
NFR |
Division |
: |
Tsk |
|
Designation |
: |
STATION MASTER |
Grade |
: |
4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
SECR ER NER |
Required Division |
: |
Secr |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38342 |
Name |
: |
Kanhai kumar |
Department |
: |
Engineering |
Railway |
: |
CR |
Division |
: |
Mumbai |
|
Designation |
: |
Helper |
Grade |
: |
1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
DNR,DHN |
Required Division |
: |
ER,ECR,NCR |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38340 |
Name |
: |
Ranjit kumar |
Department |
: |
Commercial |
Railway |
: |
Northern central railway |
Division |
: |
Vadodara Division |
|
Designation |
: |
CBC |
Grade |
: |
Level 06 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern central railway |
Required Division |
: |
JHS division |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38339 |
Name |
: |
VIVEK P S |
Department |
: |
MECHANICAL |
Railway |
: |
WESTERN RAILWAY |
Division |
: |
CWM, DAHOD |
|
Designation |
: |
OFFICE SUPERINTENDENT |
Grade |
: |
LEVEL 6 |
Required Railway |
: |
SOUTHERN RAILWAY |
Required Division |
: |
PALAKKAD / TRIVANDRUM |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38337 |
Name |
: |
Ashish kumar |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
Ser |
Division |
: |
Adra |
|
Designation |
: |
Office superintendent |
Grade |
: |
Group-c |
Required Railway |
: |
Ecr |
Required Division |
: |
Danapur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38336 |
Name |
: |
Anjani kumar pathak |
Department |
: |
Mechanical |
Railway |
: |
Western railway |
Division |
: |
Bhavnagar |
|
Designation |
: |
ALP |
Grade |
: |
1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
NR , NER |
Required Division |
: |
Delhi , LUCKNOW, gorakhp |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38335 |
Name |
: |
Gupta Keshava Deo |
Department |
: |
S&T |
Railway |
: |
WCR |
Division |
: |
BPL |
|
Designation |
: |
Sr Technician |
Grade |
: |
4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
NER, NR |
Required Division |
: |
Lucknow, Varansi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38334 |
Name |
: |
Gautam Kumar |
Department |
: |
Engineering |
Railway |
: |
NER |
Division |
: |
Varanasi (BSB) |
|
Designation |
: |
Tm4 |
Grade |
: |
1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
ER |
Required Division |
: |
MLDT |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38332 |
Name |
: |
Keshav Prasad |
Department |
: |
Trackman |
Railway |
: |
Ncr |
Division |
: |
Prayagraj |
|
Designation |
: |
Trackman |
Grade |
: |
1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Prayagraj |
Required Division |
: |
Ncr |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38331 |
Name |
: |
rishabh sahu |
Department |
: |
Mechanical |
Railway |
: |
South Central railway |
Division |
: |
Guntakal |
|
Designation |
: |
Alp |
Grade |
: |
1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Central railway |
Required Division |
: |
Agra |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38329 |
Name |
: |
Gaurav Singh Kushwaha |
Department |
: |
Engineering |
Railway |
: |
Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Ahmedabad |
|
Designation |
: |
JE-WS CIVIL |
Grade |
: |
4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
Western Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Jabalpur,Bhopal |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38327 |
Name |
: |
Sivaparvathi ramavath |
Department |
: |
S & T |
Railway |
: |
Rail Wheel Factory |
Division |
: |
South western Railway |
|
Designation |
: |
Tech III |
Grade |
: |
1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
Secunderabad Lalaguda work shop |
Required Division |
: |
South Central Railways |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38326 |
Name |
: |
DILIP KUMAR |
Department |
: |
ELECTRICAL |
Railway |
: |
SOUTHERN RAILWAY |
Division |
: |
TIRUCHCHIRAPPALLI |
|
Designation |
: |
SR.CLERK |
Grade |
: |
2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
ECR, ER, NCR, EcoR & SECR |
Required Division |
: |
MALDAH, HOWRAH, ASONSOL, |
Details |
|