Mutual Transfer For Railway Employee |
ALSO SEE - MORE RELATED FOR RAILWAY EMPLOYEE
Mutual Transfer Registration
Search Mutual Transfer
Search Results
Serial# |
: |
36897 |
Name |
: |
Arindam Biswas |
Department |
: |
Mechanical C & W |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Tiruchirapalli |
|
Designation |
: |
Assistant C&W |
Grade |
: |
18500 |
Required Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Sealdah |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
36896 |
Name |
: |
CHITRANJAN PADEY |
Department |
: |
ACCOUNTS |
Railway |
: |
SOUTHERN RAILWA;Y |
Division |
: |
CHENNAI |
|
Designation |
: |
ACCOUNTS ASSISTANT |
Grade |
: |
4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
ECRLY, ERLY, RDSO |
Required Division |
: |
DHANAPUR, KOLKOTA, LUCKNO |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
36894 |
Name |
: |
Hira lal |
Department |
: |
Medical |
Railway |
: |
North eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Gorakhpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Nurse |
Grade |
: |
4600 |
Required Railway |
: |
Western Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Ahmedabad |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
36892 |
Name |
: |
JAIDEEP PATIL |
Department |
: |
Mechanical |
Railway |
: |
Central railway |
Division |
: |
Pune |
|
Designation |
: |
Loco pilot goods |
Grade |
: |
Level-6 |
Required Railway |
: |
Central railway |
Required Division |
: |
Nagpur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
36891 |
Name |
: |
Gayathri B S |
Department |
: |
Traffic,operating |
Railway |
: |
Southern railway |
Division |
: |
Thirichirappally |
|
Designation |
: |
Pointsman B |
Grade |
: |
1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Trivandrum division, Southern railway |
Required Division |
: |
Trivandrum |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
36889 |
Name |
: |
Chandan Prasad |
Department |
: |
Carriage and wagaon |
Railway |
: |
ECR |
Division |
: |
Dhanbad |
|
Designation |
: |
JE |
Grade |
: |
4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
NER |
Required Division |
: |
NER |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
36886 |
Name |
: |
Jitendra Kumar yadav |
Department |
: |
Mechanical C&W |
Railway |
: |
SCR |
Division |
: |
Secunderabad |
|
Designation |
: |
Tech-lll (welder) |
Grade |
: |
1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
SER |
Required Division |
: |
Kharagpur division |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
36884 |
Name |
: |
Sanjit Adhikary |
Department |
: |
Commercial |
Railway |
: |
N.F.Rly |
Division |
: |
Katihar |
|
Designation |
: |
Booking clerk |
Grade |
: |
Gp 2000 |
Required Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Howrah |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
36883 |
Name |
: |
RUPESH KUMAR SINGH |
Department |
: |
CIVIL ENGG (GATEKEEPER) |
Railway |
: |
Western railway |
Division |
: |
RATLAM |
|
Designation |
: |
GATEKERPER |
Grade |
: |
1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Western railway |
Required Division |
: |
Katihar |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
36882 |
Name |
: |
SHIVAM |
Department |
: |
MECHANICAL |
Railway |
: |
Railway |
Division |
: |
NR |
|
Designation |
: |
TECH III |
Grade |
: |
1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
RAILWAY |
Required Division |
: |
NCR |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
36881 |
Name |
: |
SAJEEV K.C |
Department |
: |
Engineering |
Railway |
: |
Scr |
Division |
: |
Guntakal |
|
Designation |
: |
Track maintainer 4 |
Grade |
: |
Grade 4 |
Required Railway |
: |
Southern railway |
Required Division |
: |
SOUTHERN RAILWAY |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
36879 |
Name |
: |
Pankaj Kumar |
Department |
: |
Elec/TRS |
Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
SDAH |
|
Designation |
: |
OS |
Grade |
: |
OS |
Required Railway |
: |
ECR |
Required Division |
: |
Danapur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
36878 |
Name |
: |
Sijin Kumar |
Department |
: |
Engineering |
Railway |
: |
Southern railway |
Division |
: |
Thiruchirappalli |
|
Designation |
: |
Track maintainer 4 |
Grade |
: |
1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Southern |
Required Division |
: |
Palakkad |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
36875 |
Name |
: |
Sobi Soman |
Department |
: |
Engineering |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
MDU |
|
Designation |
: |
TM -1V |
Grade |
: |
Level 1 |
Required Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Palakkad |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
36873 |
Name |
: |
JEBIN MATHEW |
Department |
: |
ELECTRICAL |
Railway |
: |
SOUTHERN |
Division |
: |
CHENNAI |
|
Designation |
: |
ALP |
Grade |
: |
LEVEL 2 |
Required Railway |
: |
SOUTHERN |
Required Division |
: |
PALAKKADU, PGT |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
36872 |
Name |
: |
MANOJ KUMAR |
Department |
: |
MACHANICHAL |
Railway |
: |
SCR |
Division |
: |
WAGON WORK SHOP VIJAYAWADA |
|
Designation |
: |
TECHNICIAN |
Grade |
: |
TECHNICIAN GRADE III |
Required Railway |
: |
NR |
Required Division |
: |
LUCKNOW |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
36869 |
Name |
: |
Duglascsd |
Department |
: |
|
Railway |
: |
|
Division |
: |
|
|
Designation |
: |
|
Grade |
: |
|
Required Railway |
: |
|
Required Division |
: |
1978-11-12 |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
36868 |
Name |
: |
VIPINLAL MTK |
Department |
: |
ENGINEERING |
Railway |
: |
SR |
Division |
: |
SALEM |
|
Designation |
: |
TM IV |
Grade |
: |
1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
SR |
Required Division |
: |
PALAGHAT |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
36867 |
Name |
: |
Adarsh. PP |
Department |
: |
Engineering |
Railway |
: |
South Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Guntakal |
|
Designation |
: |
Tm 4 |
Grade |
: |
1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Southern |
Required Division |
: |
Southern Railway |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
36866 |
Name |
: |
PANDI M |
Department |
: |
Signal |
Railway |
: |
SR |
Division |
: |
Tpj |
|
Designation |
: |
ESM |
Grade |
: |
3 |
Required Railway |
: |
SR |
Required Division |
: |
MDU |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
36864 |
Name |
: |
Satish chand Gupta |
Department |
: |
Mechanical |
Railway |
: |
WR |
Division |
: |
Bhavnagar |
|
Designation |
: |
ALP |
Grade |
: |
C |
Required Railway |
: |
NER NCR |
Required Division |
: |
Varanasi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
36863 |
Name |
: |
SIDDHANT KUMAR |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
SER |
Division |
: |
Kharagpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Alp |
Grade |
: |
1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
GORKHAPUR |
Required Division |
: |
GORKHAPUR |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
36862 |
Name |
: |
Pinki kumari |
Department |
: |
Commercial |
Railway |
: |
Jabalpur |
Division |
: |
WCR |
|
Designation |
: |
Sr booking clerk |
Grade |
: |
2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
ECR |
Required Division |
: |
Danapur, samastipur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
36860 |
Name |
: |
Suraj Yadav |
Department |
: |
Stores (Indian Railway) |
Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
ER/HQ/PCMM OFFICE/FAIRLIE |
|
Designation |
: |
DMS |
Grade |
: |
4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
NCR/WCR/NR |
Required Division |
: |
Jhansi/Agra/Bhopal/Delhi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
36859 |
Name |
: |
Manjeet singh |
Department |
: |
Medical |
Railway |
: |
ECR |
Division |
: |
Samastipur |
|
Designation |
: |
Pharmacist |
Grade |
: |
4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
Ncr, ner |
Required Division |
: |
इजà¥à¤œà¤¤ अगर |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
36858 |
Name |
: |
Robertgak |
Department |
: |
|
Railway |
: |
|
Division |
: |
|
|
Designation |
: |
|
Grade |
: |
|
Required Railway |
: |
|
Required Division |
: |
1977-12-10 |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
36857 |
Name |
: |
vinod kumar meena |
Department |
: |
electrical |
Railway |
: |
sr |
Division |
: |
salem |
|
Designation |
: |
alp |
Grade |
: |
c |
Required Railway |
: |
SWR,SECR,SER,SCR,WR,NR,NFR |
Required Division |
: |
NAGPUR,VIJAYVADA,GUNTUR,M |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
36856 |
Name |
: |
Suresh Prasad |
Department |
: |
Mechanical |
Railway |
: |
ER |
Division |
: |
SDAH |
|
Designation |
: |
|
Grade |
: |
C |
Required Railway |
: |
LKO |
Required Division |
: |
LKO |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
36855 |
Name |
: |
Niranjan Chavan |
Department |
: |
Mechanical c&w |
Railway |
: |
CR |
Division |
: |
Mumbai |
|
Designation |
: |
Khalasi |
Grade |
: |
1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
CR |
Required Division |
: |
Bhusawal |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
36853 |
Name |
: |
Rajat kumar |
Department |
: |
Electric |
Railway |
: |
Wcr |
Division |
: |
Kota |
|
Designation |
: |
Tech2 |
Grade |
: |
2400 |
Required Railway |
: |
Delhi ambala |
Required Division |
: |
Nr |
Details |
|