Mutual Transfer For Railway Employee |
ALSO SEE - MORE RELATED FOR RAILWAY EMPLOYEE
Mutual Transfer Registration
Search Mutual Transfer
Search Results
Serial# |
: |
35865 |
Name |
: |
rahul jain |
Department |
: |
Electrical |
Railway |
: |
West Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Bhopal |
|
Designation |
: |
Section Engineer Electrical |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - G Pay 4600 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Central |
Required Division |
: |
Jhansi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
35864 |
Name |
: |
Ritwik Basu |
Department |
: |
Commercial |
Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Kharagpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Booking Clerk |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 2000 |
Required Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Sealdah |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
35863 |
Name |
: |
AKHILESH NARAYAN SRIVASTAVA |
Department |
: |
Store |
Railway |
: |
South East Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Raipur |
|
Designation |
: |
Assistant Depot |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Varanasi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
35862 |
Name |
: |
Anshu |
Department |
: |
Mechanical |
Railway |
: |
North Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Ajmer |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Lucknow |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
35861 |
Name |
: |
MUKESH KUMAR MUNNA |
Department |
: |
Mechanical |
Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Chakradharpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Danapur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
35860 |
Name |
: |
Ajay kumar Ram |
Department |
: |
Commercial |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Palakkad |
|
Designation |
: |
Booking Clerk |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - G Pay 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Samastipur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
35859 |
Name |
: |
Rahul Das |
Department |
: |
Track machine |
Railway |
: |
North Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Bikaner |
|
Designation |
: |
Je |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - G Pay 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
Western Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Ratlam |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
35858 |
Name |
: |
M THIMMAIAH |
Department |
: |
Mechanical |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Tiruchirappalli |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
South Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Guntakal |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
35857 |
Name |
: |
PARVEEN KUMAR |
Department |
: |
Carriage & Wagon |
Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Division |
: |
Ambala |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Delhi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
35856 |
Name |
: |
Manjunath k |
Department |
: |
Electrical |
Railway |
: |
South Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Bangalore |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
South Western Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Hubli |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
35855 |
Name |
: |
MADHU KUMAR |
Department |
: |
Store |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Chennai |
|
Designation |
: |
Clerk |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
South Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Vijayawada |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
35854 |
Name |
: |
mayur zinzuvadiya |
Department |
: |
Fitter-II |
Railway |
: |
Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Bhavnagar |
|
Designation |
: |
Section Engineer Electrical |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
Western Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Bhavnagar |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
35853 |
Name |
: |
SUDHANSHU SHEKHAR |
Department |
: |
Electrical |
Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Dhanbad |
|
Designation |
: |
Asst Loco Pilot |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 2400 |
Required Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Asansol |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
35852 |
Name |
: |
Rohtash |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Division |
: |
Ambala |
|
Designation |
: |
Points Man |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Delhi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
35851 |
Name |
: |
SANKARARAO GURUGU |
Department |
: |
Mechanical |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Tiruchirappalli |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Coast Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Waltair |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
35849 |
Name |
: |
VAVILAPALLI VENKATA RAMANA |
Department |
: |
Mechanical |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Tiruchirappalli |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Coast Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Waltair |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
35848 |
Name |
: |
M THIMMAIAH |
Department |
: |
Mechanical |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Tiruchirappalli |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
South Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Guntakal |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
35847 |
Name |
: |
USHA NASKAR |
Department |
: |
Mechanical |
Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Howrah |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr I |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northeast Frontier Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Pune |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
35844 |
Name |
: |
Satyendra kumar yadav |
Department |
: |
Electrical |
Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Adra |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Dhanbad |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
35842 |
Name |
: |
Lalchand |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Division |
: |
Delhi |
|
Designation |
: |
Points Man B |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Western Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Jaipur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
35840 |
Name |
: |
Raju kumar |
Department |
: |
Carriage & Wagon |
Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Chakradharpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Sonpur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
35839 |
Name |
: |
Santosh kumar |
Department |
: |
Electrical |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Chennai |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr II |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 2400 |
Required Railway |
: |
South Western Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Bangalore |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
35838 |
Name |
: |
Satendra kumar |
Department |
: |
Commercial |
Railway |
: |
Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Mumbai |
|
Designation |
: |
Sr. Clerk |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Delhi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
35837 |
Name |
: |
Ravikant Paliwal |
Department |
: |
Signal & Telecommunication |
Railway |
: |
North Central |
Division |
: |
Jhansi |
|
Designation |
: |
JE Tele |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - G Pay 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Moradabad |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
35836 |
Name |
: |
Pawanpaswan |
Department |
: |
P way |
Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Dhanbad |
|
Designation |
: |
Gangman |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Danapur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
35835 |
Name |
: |
Kennethfralo |
Department |
: |
Khalashi |
Railway |
: |
North Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Bhopal |
|
Designation |
: |
Points Man A |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - G Pay 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
West Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Mumbai Central |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
35834 |
Name |
: |
Sumit kumar |
Department |
: |
Mechanical |
Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Kharagpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Dhanbad |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
35833 |
Name |
: |
Rahul Kori |
Department |
: |
Signal & Telecommunication |
Railway |
: |
West Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Jabalpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Law Assistant |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
West Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Jabalpur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
35832 |
Name |
: |
Bins Babu |
Department |
: |
Track maintainer |
Railway |
: |
South Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Bangalore |
|
Designation |
: |
Gangman |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Thiruvananthapuram |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
35831 |
Name |
: |
CoinBittex |
Department |
: |
Electrical |
Railway |
: |
South Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Firozpur |
|
Designation |
: |
TTE |
Grade |
: |
PB4 - G Pay 8900 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Mumbai |
Details |
|