Mutual Transfer For Railway Employee |
ALSO SEE - MORE RELATED FOR RAILWAY EMPLOYEE
Mutual Transfer Registration
Search Mutual Transfer
Search Results
Serial# |
: |
34113 |
Name |
: |
Sunil Kumar |
Department |
: |
Electrical |
Railway |
: |
Northeast Frontier Railway |
Division |
: |
Tinsukia |
|
Designation |
: |
Section Engineer Electrical |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - G Pay 4600 |
Required Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Sealdah |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
34112 |
Name |
: |
Vishwaranjan kumar |
Department |
: |
Electrical |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Chennai |
|
Designation |
: |
Section Engineer Electrical |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - G Pay 4600 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Coast Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Visakhapatnam |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
34111 |
Name |
: |
Deshraj meena |
Department |
: |
P way |
Railway |
: |
Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Ahmedabad |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Agra |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
34110 |
Name |
: |
NIRAJ KUMAR NIRALA |
Department |
: |
Safety |
Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Adra |
|
Designation |
: |
Gangman |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Adra |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
34109 |
Name |
: |
Matadeen meena |
Department |
: |
Commercial |
Railway |
: |
North Central |
Division |
: |
Jhansi |
|
Designation |
: |
Booking Clerk |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Western Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Jaipur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
34108 |
Name |
: |
Manoj Choudhary |
Department |
: |
Commercial |
Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Division |
: |
Firozpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Hd TTE |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - G Pay 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Samastipur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
34107 |
Name |
: |
MANISH KUMAR |
Department |
: |
Commercial |
Railway |
: |
South Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Bangalore |
|
Designation |
: |
Booking Clerk |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Malda |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
34106 |
Name |
: |
SOMNATH MANDAL |
Department |
: |
Electrical |
Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Chakradharpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Asst Loco Pilot |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 2400 |
Required Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Adra |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
34104 |
Name |
: |
Pramod Kumar |
Department |
: |
Bridge Workshop |
Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Division |
: |
Lucknow |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Mughalsarai |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
34103 |
Name |
: |
Deepak Kumar Vishvakarma |
Department |
: |
Carriage & Wagon |
Railway |
: |
West Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Jabalpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
West Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Bhopal |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
34101 |
Name |
: |
Dharmpal dadhore |
Department |
: |
Carriage & Wagon |
Railway |
: |
West Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Jabalpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
West Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Bhopal |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
34100 |
Name |
: |
Kamlesh Samota |
Department |
: |
Medical |
Railway |
: |
Northeast Frontier Railway |
Division |
: |
Katihar |
|
Designation |
: |
Nurse |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - G Pay 4600 |
Required Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Delhi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
34099 |
Name |
: |
Kanhaiya lal |
Department |
: |
Mechanical |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Tiruchirappalli |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Western Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Bikaner |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
34098 |
Name |
: |
Amresh Kumar |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Dhanbad |
|
Designation |
: |
Points Man B |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Danapur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
34095 |
Name |
: |
Akash kumar |
Department |
: |
Electrical |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Chennai |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Kharagpur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
34094 |
Name |
: |
Sujan sarkar |
Department |
: |
Commercial |
Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Kharagpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Clerk |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - G Pay 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northeast Frontier Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Katihar |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
34093 |
Name |
: |
Dilip kumar |
Department |
: |
Sr. Cleark |
Railway |
: |
South Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Secunderabad |
|
Designation |
: |
Sr. Clerk |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Howrah |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
34092 |
Name |
: |
Karan Prakash |
Department |
: |
P way |
Railway |
: |
Northeast Frontier Railway |
Division |
: |
Lumding |
|
Designation |
: |
Junior Engineer |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - G Pay 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Moradabad |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
34091 |
Name |
: |
Deepak Kumar vishwakarma |
Department |
: |
Mechanical |
Railway |
: |
North Central |
Division |
: |
Allahabad |
|
Designation |
: |
Clerk |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Lucknow |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
34090 |
Name |
: |
Santosh Kumar |
Department |
: |
Guard |
Railway |
: |
North Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Varanasi |
|
Designation |
: |
Guard |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Danapur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
34089 |
Name |
: |
MD ANWAR HUSSAIN |
Department |
: |
Electrical |
Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Dhanbad |
|
Designation |
: |
Asst Loco Pilot |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Sonpur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
34088 |
Name |
: |
Ravindra nath barik |
Department |
: |
Electrical |
Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Kharagpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Helper |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Coast Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Khurda Road |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
34087 |
Name |
: |
Deepak kumar |
Department |
: |
Signal & Telecommunication |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Chennai |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr I |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Mughalsarai |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
34086 |
Name |
: |
Yashoda mourya |
Department |
: |
P way |
Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Mumbai |
|
Designation |
: |
Gangman |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Delhi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
34085 |
Name |
: |
Yogesh Kumar |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Mumbai Central |
|
Designation |
: |
Asst Loco Pilot |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 2400 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Central |
Required Division |
: |
Agra |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
34084 |
Name |
: |
sanjoy mondal |
Department |
: |
Carriage & Wagon |
Railway |
: |
Northeast Frontier Railway |
Division |
: |
Lumding |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Sealdah |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
34083 |
Name |
: |
Vikash |
Department |
: |
P way |
Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Division |
: |
Firozpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Gangman |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Western Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Bikaner |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
34082 |
Name |
: |
Pankaj kumar |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Thiruvananthapuram |
|
Designation |
: |
Points Man B |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Kharagpur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
34081 |
Name |
: |
Kundan kumar |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Thiruvananthapuram |
|
Designation |
: |
Points Man B |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Coast Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Khurda Road |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
34080 |
Name |
: |
Raj Kumar Paswan |
Department |
: |
Loco |
Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Chakradharpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Asst Loco Pilot |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Howrah |
Details |
|