Mutual Transfer For Railway Employee |
ALSO SEE - MORE RELATED FOR RAILWAY EMPLOYEE
Mutual Transfer Registration
Search Mutual Transfer
Search Results
Serial# |
: |
33564 |
Name |
: |
Shambhu Kumar |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Chennai |
|
Designation |
: |
Points Man A |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Asansol |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33563 |
Name |
: |
B. Balaji |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Mumbai |
|
Designation |
: |
Asst Loco Pilot |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 2400 |
Required Railway |
: |
South Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Secunderabad |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33561 |
Name |
: |
Pavan Kumar Pal |
Department |
: |
Electrical |
Railway |
: |
RCF Kapurthala |
Division |
: |
RCF Kapurthala |
|
Designation |
: |
Senior Section Engineer Electrical |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - G Pay 4600 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Lucknow |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33560 |
Name |
: |
Ram pravesh kumar |
Department |
: |
Personal |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Chennai |
|
Designation |
: |
Sr. Clerk |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Asansol |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33559 |
Name |
: |
Indrajeet kumar sinha |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
South East Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Nagpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Office Superintendent |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - G Pay 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Danapur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33558 |
Name |
: |
Chandan Kumar |
Department |
: |
Electrical |
Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Division |
: |
Lucknow |
|
Designation |
: |
Helper khalasi |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Sonpur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33557 |
Name |
: |
Satosh tiwari |
Department |
: |
Mechanical |
Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Howrah |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - G Pay 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
South Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Secunderabad |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33556 |
Name |
: |
KUSH MEENA |
Department |
: |
Account |
Railway |
: |
South East Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Bilaspur |
|
Designation |
: |
AA (Account assistant) |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - Level 6 - 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Ambala |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33554 |
Name |
: |
DHARMENDRA KUMAR |
Department |
: |
STORES |
Railway |
: |
West Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Bhopal |
|
Designation |
: |
OS |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - G Pay 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Central |
Required Division |
: |
Jhansi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33553 |
Name |
: |
Pramod Kumar pal |
Department |
: |
P way |
Railway |
: |
West Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Rajkot |
|
Designation |
: |
Gangman |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Thiruvananthapuram |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33552 |
Name |
: |
John Christopher R |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Tiruchirappalli |
|
Designation |
: |
Points Man B |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Thiruvananthapuram |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33551 |
Name |
: |
Jognath Yadav |
Department |
: |
Gateman |
Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Division |
: |
Lucknow |
|
Designation |
: |
Guard |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Varanasi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33550 |
Name |
: |
Hitesh kumar |
Department |
: |
Electrical |
Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Chitaranjan |
|
Designation |
: |
Junior engineer |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - G Pay 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Western Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Jodhpur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33549 |
Name |
: |
NITISH KUMAR |
Department |
: |
Carriage & Wagon |
Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Asansol |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr I |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Asansol |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33548 |
Name |
: |
Niraj Agrawal |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Mumbai Central |
|
Designation |
: |
Station Manager |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - G Pay 4600 |
Required Railway |
: |
Western Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Bhavnagar |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33547 |
Name |
: |
PREM SHANKAR NIRALA |
Department |
: |
Electric Tr-D |
Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Howrah |
|
Designation |
: |
Asst Tr-D (Helper) |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Malda |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33546 |
Name |
: |
Pankaj Kumar |
Department |
: |
Mechanical |
Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Division |
: |
Delhi |
|
Designation |
: |
Sr. Clerk |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Danapur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33545 |
Name |
: |
Saidulu naik nunsavath |
Department |
: |
Commercial |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Chennai |
|
Designation |
: |
TC |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
South Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Guntur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33544 |
Name |
: |
Pradeep kumar |
Department |
: |
P way |
Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Pune |
|
Designation |
: |
Gangman |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Delhi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33543 |
Name |
: |
sunil ram |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Madurai, |
|
Designation |
: |
Station Manager |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - G Pay 4600 |
Required Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Ranchi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33542 |
Name |
: |
Jagdeo Rabidas |
Department |
: |
Carriage & Wagon |
Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Khurda Road |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Danapur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33541 |
Name |
: |
DIGIL DAS G |
Department |
: |
P way |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Salem |
|
Designation |
: |
Gangman |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 2400 |
Required Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Salem |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33539 |
Name |
: |
parvesh kumar |
Department |
: |
P way |
Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Solapur |
|
Designation |
: |
Gangman |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Mughalsarai |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33538 |
Name |
: |
Amit Kumar dhaka |
Department |
: |
Guard |
Railway |
: |
North Central |
Division |
: |
Jhansi |
|
Designation |
: |
Guard |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Delhi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33537 |
Name |
: |
NURAIN AHMAD KHAN |
Department |
: |
Electrical |
Railway |
: |
North Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Varanasi |
|
Designation |
: |
Helper |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Samastipur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33536 |
Name |
: |
Rishikesh Ranjan |
Department |
: |
Engineering |
Railway |
: |
Northeast Frontier Railway |
Division |
: |
Tinsukia |
|
Designation |
: |
Je/Drawing/Civil |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - G Pay 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Danapur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33535 |
Name |
: |
Dharmendra Kumar |
Department |
: |
Engineering department |
Railway |
: |
Northeast Frontier Railway |
Division |
: |
Tinsukia |
|
Designation |
: |
Anyone |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northeast Frontier Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Katihar |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33534 |
Name |
: |
Narsi Lal Meena |
Department |
: |
Safety |
Railway |
: |
South Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Bangalore |
|
Designation |
: |
Gangman |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Delhi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33533 |
Name |
: |
Dhananjay Kumar |
Department |
: |
Carriage & Wagon |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Chennai |
|
Designation |
: |
Helper/khalasi |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Mughalsarai |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33532 |
Name |
: |
mukesh kumar |
Department |
: |
engineering (track machine office ) |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Madurai, |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Danapur |
Details |
|