Mutual Transfer For Railway Employee |
ALSO SEE - MORE RELATED FOR RAILWAY EMPLOYEE
Mutual Transfer Registration
Search Mutual Transfer
Search Results
Serial# |
: |
38178 |
Name |
: |
Rahul Verma |
Department |
: |
Engineering |
Railway |
: |
NER |
Division |
: |
lucknow ner |
|
Designation |
: |
Trackmaintainer |
Grade |
: |
1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Nr lucknow |
Required Division |
: |
Lucknow |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38177 |
Name |
: |
Mahamrityunjay prasad yadav |
Department |
: |
Machanical C&W |
Railway |
: |
SER |
Division |
: |
Ckp |
|
Designation |
: |
Helper 2 |
Grade |
: |
1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
ER |
Required Division |
: |
Er |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38176 |
Name |
: |
Subodh kumar Shaw |
Department |
: |
Mechanical |
Railway |
: |
East coast railway |
Division |
: |
Khurda |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician 3 |
Grade |
: |
1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
Eastern railway |
Required Division |
: |
Asansol |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38175 |
Name |
: |
Rahul Yadav |
Department |
: |
Engineering |
Railway |
: |
Prayagraj division |
Division |
: |
Jhansi |
|
Designation |
: |
Trackman |
Grade |
: |
1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Gorakhpur division |
Required Division |
: |
Varanasi division, gorakh |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38172 |
Name |
: |
Narendra kumar BAIRWA |
Department |
: |
Medical |
Railway |
: |
S.e.r. kgp |
Division |
: |
Kharagpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Sr. Nursing supdt. |
Grade |
: |
4800 |
Required Railway |
: |
WCR, NWR |
Required Division |
: |
Jabalpur, kota, bhopal |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38171 |
Name |
: |
Ram kumar |
Department |
: |
C&W MECHANICAL |
Railway |
: |
Southern railway |
Division |
: |
Chennai |
|
Designation |
: |
Assistant carriage and wagon |
Grade |
: |
1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
ECR NR ER |
Required Division |
: |
ECR NR ER ANY DIVISION |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38170 |
Name |
: |
Jag Mohan raiger |
Department |
: |
Engginiearing |
Railway |
: |
Jabalpur |
Division |
: |
Kota |
|
Designation |
: |
TM - 4 |
Grade |
: |
1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Jaipur |
Required Division |
: |
Jaipur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38168 |
Name |
: |
Dilip kumar |
Department |
: |
Electrical |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Extra Division |
|
Designation |
: |
Sr. Clerk cum Typist |
Grade |
: |
2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
ER ECR |
Required Division |
: |
Maldha kolkata sealdha as |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38167 |
Name |
: |
Rakesh Kumar Saini |
Department |
: |
Electrical TL |
Railway |
: |
NER |
Division |
: |
Izzatnagar workshop |
|
Designation |
: |
Assistant |
Grade |
: |
1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
NWR |
Required Division |
: |
Jaipur Ajmer |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38166 |
Name |
: |
Jitendra kumar |
Department |
: |
Mechanical |
Railway |
: |
NR |
Division |
: |
C&w workshop jagadhri |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician |
Grade |
: |
3 |
Required Railway |
: |
NR Delhi Ghaziabad Or meerut |
Required Division |
: |
NR |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38163 |
Name |
: |
Jaypal@9193 |
Department |
: |
S&T |
Railway |
: |
ECoR |
Division |
: |
Sambalpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Helper-|| |
Grade |
: |
1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
WCR,ECR,NER,NR |
Required Division |
: |
Jabalpur,DDU, AMBALA, |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38162 |
Name |
: |
Shambhu Nath Maity |
Department |
: |
Mechanical |
Railway |
: |
Eastern |
Division |
: |
Howrah |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician 3 |
Grade |
: |
1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
South Eastern |
Required Division |
: |
Kharagpur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38161 |
Name |
: |
Deepak kumar |
Department |
: |
Mechanical |
Railway |
: |
Eastern railway |
Division |
: |
Howrah |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician gr- III FITTER |
Grade |
: |
1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
Eastern railway jamalpur workshop |
Required Division |
: |
Malda |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38160 |
Name |
: |
Arjun Kumar Thakur |
Department |
: |
Electrical General(Power House) |
Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Pt.Deen Dayal Upadhayay |
|
Designation |
: |
Junior Engineer |
Grade |
: |
4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Danapur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38159 |
Name |
: |
Ajay Kumar |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
NCR |
Division |
: |
Agra |
|
Designation |
: |
Pointman B |
Grade |
: |
1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
NR (Delhi Division) |
Required Division |
: |
NR Zone (Delhi Division) |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38158 |
Name |
: |
Sandeep Kumar Singh |
Department |
: |
Commercial |
Railway |
: |
NCR |
Division |
: |
NCR/HQ/PRYJ |
|
Designation |
: |
Office superitedent /OS |
Grade |
: |
4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
DLW Varanasi |
Required Division |
: |
NER VARANASI |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38157 |
Name |
: |
Sunil kumar |
Department |
: |
Electricl |
Railway |
: |
Ministry of Railway |
Division |
: |
RDSO |
|
Designation |
: |
Helper |
Grade |
: |
1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Ministry of Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Danapur, Patna |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38156 |
Name |
: |
Bhausaheb padaswane |
Department |
: |
Mach |
Railway |
: |
CR |
Division |
: |
Pune |
|
Designation |
: |
Loco pilot goods |
Grade |
: |
4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
Nanded |
Required Division |
: |
Nanded |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38155 |
Name |
: |
SARAVANAKUMAR S |
Department |
: |
Engineering |
Railway |
: |
South Western Railway |
Division |
: |
MYSORE |
|
Designation |
: |
SSE(P.way) |
Grade |
: |
4600 (level-7) |
Required Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
SALEM / any other of SR |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38154 |
Name |
: |
Akshay Kumar meena |
Department |
: |
|
Railway |
: |
Eastern railway |
Division |
: |
Eastern railway |
|
Designation |
: |
Dms |
Grade |
: |
4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
NWR,WCR |
Required Division |
: |
Kota , jaipur, lukhnow, J |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38153 |
Name |
: |
Rinku Meena |
Department |
: |
S&T |
Railway |
: |
SWR |
Division |
: |
Bangalore |
|
Designation |
: |
Assistant |
Grade |
: |
ST |
Required Railway |
: |
North India |
Required Division |
: |
S&T |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38151 |
Name |
: |
VIKASH KUMAR |
Department |
: |
MECHANICAL C&W |
Railway |
: |
DANAPUR |
Division |
: |
DANAPUR |
|
Designation |
: |
SSE/C&W |
Grade |
: |
4600 |
Required Railway |
: |
RAJGIR |
Required Division |
: |
DANAPUR |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38150 |
Name |
: |
M.RUP NARAYAN |
Department |
: |
operating |
Railway |
: |
SE RAILWAY |
Division |
: |
ckp |
|
Designation |
: |
points man-A |
Grade |
: |
1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
SE RAILWAY |
Required Division |
: |
Kharagpur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38148 |
Name |
: |
Lakhan Singh meena |
Department |
: |
Mechanical |
Railway |
: |
Northern railway |
Division |
: |
Jagadhri workshop |
|
Designation |
: |
Junior engineer |
Grade |
: |
4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
Kota workshops/Division |
Required Division |
: |
Kota Division /workshop/ |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38147 |
Name |
: |
Rupesh kumar |
Department |
: |
ELECTRICAL |
Railway |
: |
CLW |
Division |
: |
CLW |
|
Designation |
: |
SSE ELECTRICAL |
Grade |
: |
Level 8 |
Required Railway |
: |
NCR ,NR |
Required Division |
: |
AGRA ,ALLAHABAD |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38146 |
Name |
: |
Shubham karanje |
Department |
: |
C&W mechanical |
Railway |
: |
Central railway |
Division |
: |
Pune |
|
Designation |
: |
Khalashi helpar |
Grade |
: |
1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Scr |
Required Division |
: |
Nanded |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38145 |
Name |
: |
Dipanjan Mallick |
Department |
: |
Mechanical |
Railway |
: |
Eastern |
Division |
: |
Howrah |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician 3(HS) |
Grade |
: |
2400 |
Required Railway |
: |
Eastern, South Eastern |
Required Division |
: |
Howrah, Sealdah |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38144 |
Name |
: |
Gorakh ram |
Department |
: |
Commercial |
Railway |
: |
Wcr |
Division |
: |
Kota |
|
Designation |
: |
Cctc |
Grade |
: |
2000 |
Required Railway |
: |
Nwr |
Required Division |
: |
Kota |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38143 |
Name |
: |
GAGAN KUMAR |
Department |
: |
Accounts |
Railway |
: |
Southern railway |
Division |
: |
Chennai |
|
Designation |
: |
Accounts assistant |
Grade |
: |
4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
ECR, ER, NER |
Required Division |
: |
DANAPUR, VARANSI,KOLKATA, |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38141 |
Name |
: |
sikandra kumar |
Department |
: |
Engineering |
Railway |
: |
Central railway |
Division |
: |
Nagpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Tm/4(gate keeper) |
Grade |
: |
1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Eastern railway |
Required Division |
: |
Eastern railway |
Details |
|