Mutual Transfer For Railway Employee |
ALSO SEE - MORE RELATED FOR RAILWAY EMPLOYEE
Mutual Transfer Registration
Search Mutual Transfer
Search Results
Serial# |
: |
38057 |
Name |
: |
Radha Krishnn |
Department |
: |
Engineering .I .w |
Railway |
: |
Northern railway |
Division |
: |
Delhi division |
|
Designation |
: |
Assistant work |
Grade |
: |
NA |
Required Railway |
: |
Southin railway |
Required Division |
: |
tiruchirappalli Virudhac |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38055 |
Name |
: |
BISHNUKANT SINGH |
Department |
: |
ELECTRICAL |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
ICF CHENNAI |
|
Designation |
: |
TECHNICIAN |
Grade |
: |
3 |
Required Railway |
: |
ECR, ER, NR, ETC..NORTH SIDE ANY WHERE |
Required Division |
: |
Any division |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38054 |
Name |
: |
Dhiraj Nandlal Jaiswal |
Department |
: |
Mechanical |
Railway |
: |
Central railway |
Division |
: |
Bhusawal |
|
Designation |
: |
Tech 3 welder |
Grade |
: |
1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
Central railway |
Required Division |
: |
Nagpur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38051 |
Name |
: |
Manna Ram Meena |
Department |
: |
Machanical |
Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Mumbai |
|
Designation |
: |
Tech-lll |
Grade |
: |
1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Railway, Western Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Ratlam, Delhi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38050 |
Name |
: |
ATANU BISWAS |
Department |
: |
OPTG |
Railway |
: |
SER |
Division |
: |
KHARAGPUR |
|
Designation |
: |
STATION MASTER |
Grade |
: |
4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
ER |
Required Division |
: |
HOWRAH |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38049 |
Name |
: |
Ajay kumar |
Department |
: |
Electical op Alp |
Railway |
: |
Ecor bbs |
Division |
: |
Khurda road |
|
Designation |
: |
Alp |
Grade |
: |
2400 |
Required Railway |
: |
Ecr hajipur |
Required Division |
: |
Samastipur,sonepur,katiha |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38047 |
Name |
: |
RAMPADA SIKDAR |
Department |
: |
Mechanical |
Railway |
: |
South Estarn Railway |
Division |
: |
Chakradharpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Tech - ll |
Grade |
: |
2400 |
Required Railway |
: |
Hawrah, Sealdha |
Required Division |
: |
Hawrah,sealdha |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38046 |
Name |
: |
Sanjeet Kumar |
Department |
: |
Mech |
Railway |
: |
Harnut factory |
Division |
: |
Nr |
|
Designation |
: |
Tech-1 Fitter |
Grade |
: |
2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Ecr Harnut, Patna, jamalpur, chhapra |
Required Division |
: |
Ecr |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38045 |
Name |
: |
Naveen kumar |
Department |
: |
ETRS(OP) |
Railway |
: |
SECR |
Division |
: |
NGPS |
|
Designation |
: |
Sr. Assistant loco pilot |
Grade |
: |
1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
ECR , SER |
Required Division |
: |
DDU ,RNC ,DNR |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38044 |
Name |
: |
Pankaj kumar |
Department |
: |
Asst pointsman |
Railway |
: |
SCR |
Division |
: |
Hyderabad |
|
Designation |
: |
Moula Ali shed |
Grade |
: |
1800/- |
Required Railway |
: |
North railway NR |
Required Division |
: |
Muradabad |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38043 |
Name |
: |
Naveen Prasad |
Department |
: |
Mechanical |
Railway |
: |
SER |
Division |
: |
Ranchi |
|
Designation |
: |
Tech 3 |
Grade |
: |
1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
ECR |
Required Division |
: |
MGS,DDU, DNR |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38041 |
Name |
: |
Deepak yadav |
Department |
: |
Engineering |
Railway |
: |
Ncr |
Division |
: |
Jhansi |
|
Designation |
: |
Tech 3 |
Grade |
: |
Ncr |
Required Railway |
: |
Jhansi |
Required Division |
: |
Jhansi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38039 |
Name |
: |
venkatesh .G |
Department |
: |
S&T |
Railway |
: |
SCR |
Division |
: |
GTL |
|
Designation |
: |
Jr.Clerk |
Grade |
: |
1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
SCR |
Required Division |
: |
BZA |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38036 |
Name |
: |
Madhur Kasaudhan |
Department |
: |
Mechanical |
Railway |
: |
Central railway |
Division |
: |
Pune |
|
Designation |
: |
JE |
Grade |
: |
4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
N R |
Required Division |
: |
N R |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38035 |
Name |
: |
PANDI M |
Department |
: |
|
Railway |
: |
SR |
Division |
: |
Tpj |
|
Designation |
: |
ESM |
Grade |
: |
3 |
Required Railway |
: |
SR |
Required Division |
: |
MDU |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38034 |
Name |
: |
Jitendra yadav |
Department |
: |
Electrical |
Railway |
: |
NCR |
Division |
: |
Jhansi |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician 3 |
Grade |
: |
1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
Gorakhpur, gonda,lko,NER |
Required Division |
: |
NER |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38033 |
Name |
: |
Bhawnedra Singh |
Department |
: |
Mechanical |
Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Pune |
|
Designation |
: |
Khalasi |
Grade |
: |
1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
NCR, NR |
Required Division |
: |
Jhansi, Bsl |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38032 |
Name |
: |
Kishan raj |
Department |
: |
Electrical |
Railway |
: |
Jhansi |
Division |
: |
Jhansi NCR |
|
Designation |
: |
Tech 3 |
Grade |
: |
1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
Jhansi |
Required Division |
: |
NER |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38029 |
Name |
: |
arvind rathod |
Department |
: |
Commercial branch |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Chennai Division |
|
Designation |
: |
Jr.clerk |
Grade |
: |
2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Southwestern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Hubballi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38028 |
Name |
: |
Dharmender kumar |
Department |
: |
Mechanical |
Railway |
: |
NR |
Division |
: |
Delhi |
|
Designation |
: |
Alp |
Grade |
: |
19900 |
Required Railway |
: |
NWR |
Required Division |
: |
Bikaner |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38027 |
Name |
: |
Ankit Kumar |
Department |
: |
Engineering |
Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Division |
: |
Delhi Division |
|
Designation |
: |
Trackman-4 |
Grade |
: |
1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Delhi Division |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38026 |
Name |
: |
NITISH KUMAR |
Department |
: |
PERSONNEL |
Railway |
: |
N F RAILWAY |
Division |
: |
KATIHAR |
|
Designation |
: |
STENOGRAPHER |
Grade |
: |
GRADE III |
Required Railway |
: |
E. C. RAILWAY |
Required Division |
: |
HAJIPUR, SONPUR, SAMASTIP |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38024 |
Name |
: |
VIJENDER KUMAR BANDE |
Department |
: |
Lalaguda workshop |
Railway |
: |
C RAILWAY |
Division |
: |
Bhusawal |
|
Designation |
: |
Any DEPARTMENT |
Grade |
: |
1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
Scr |
Required Division |
: |
Secunderabad |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38020 |
Name |
: |
Abhijeet Kumar |
Department |
: |
Engineering |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Tiruchchirrappalli (TPJ) |
|
Designation |
: |
Jr. Clerk |
Grade |
: |
3 |
Required Railway |
: |
ECR |
Required Division |
: |
DDU |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38019 |
Name |
: |
SANDIP KUMAR SINGH |
Department |
: |
Electrical op |
Railway |
: |
SER |
Division |
: |
Ckp |
|
Designation |
: |
Alp |
Grade |
: |
1900 level 2 |
Required Railway |
: |
ER |
Required Division |
: |
HWH, SDAH, ASANSOL, BURDW |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38018 |
Name |
: |
Rampada Sikdar |
Department |
: |
Mechanical c&w |
Railway |
: |
SER |
Division |
: |
Ckp |
|
Designation |
: |
Tech - ll |
Grade |
: |
2400 |
Required Railway |
: |
E Railway |
Required Division |
: |
ER |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38017 |
Name |
: |
sanoj kumar |
Department |
: |
store |
Railway |
: |
NR |
Division |
: |
fzr |
|
Designation |
: |
CLERK |
Grade |
: |
1900/- |
Required Railway |
: |
NR,NCR,ECR,ER |
Required Division |
: |
LKO,BSB,MGS,DHANBAD,DANAP |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38016 |
Name |
: |
JAI PRAKASH MAHTO |
Department |
: |
ELECTRICAL |
Railway |
: |
CENTRAL |
Division |
: |
BHUSAWAL |
|
Designation |
: |
SSE |
Grade |
: |
4600 |
Required Railway |
: |
SER,ER,ECR |
Required Division |
: |
ADRA |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38015 |
Name |
: |
Bijaya Kumar Pradhan |
Department |
: |
engineering construction |
Railway |
: |
SECR |
Division |
: |
bilaspur |
|
Designation |
: |
JE/works/shahdol (iow) |
Grade |
: |
c |
Required Railway |
: |
ECor |
Required Division |
: |
Khurdaroad, sambalpur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38014 |
Name |
: |
SUNNY KUMAR |
Department |
: |
Electrical gen |
Railway |
: |
WR |
Division |
: |
Vadodara |
|
Designation |
: |
Tech -1 |
Grade |
: |
5200-20200+2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
ECR |
Required Division |
: |
Danapur |
Details |
|