Mutual Transfer For Railway Employee |
ALSO SEE - MORE RELATED FOR RAILWAY EMPLOYEE
Mutual Transfer Registration
Search Mutual Transfer
Search Results
Serial# |
: |
33350 |
Name |
: |
Guddu kumar |
Department |
: |
Track machine ( engineering ) |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Madurai, |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Varanasi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33346 |
Name |
: |
Ekramul Hoque |
Department |
: |
Mechanical |
Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Chakradharpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Clerk |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - G Pay 4600 |
Required Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Sealdah |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33345 |
Name |
: |
Guddu kumar |
Department |
: |
Track machine office ( engineering ) |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Madurai, |
|
Designation |
: |
Section Engineer Pway |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Bilaspur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33344 |
Name |
: |
SANTOSH KUMAR |
Department |
: |
Account |
Railway |
: |
South Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Nanded |
|
Designation |
: |
Account assistant |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - G Pay 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Any division of ECR |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33343 |
Name |
: |
Alok Pandey |
Department |
: |
Commercial |
Railway |
: |
South Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Nanded |
|
Designation |
: |
Hd TTE |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - G Pay 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
Western Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Ratlam |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33342 |
Name |
: |
Arjun Rajput |
Department |
: |
Electrical |
Railway |
: |
Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Ratlam |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
West Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Bhopal |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33339 |
Name |
: |
Nitish |
Department |
: |
Electrical |
Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Nagpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Asst Loco Pilot |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 2400 |
Required Railway |
: |
West Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Jabalpur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33338 |
Name |
: |
Himanshu verma |
Department |
: |
P way |
Railway |
: |
North Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Lucknow |
|
Designation |
: |
Trackman4 |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Lucknow |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33336 |
Name |
: |
Dhurendra Ram |
Department |
: |
P way |
Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Chakradharpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Gangman |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Ranchi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33335 |
Name |
: |
MalFax |
Department |
: |
Cook (Running Rooms) |
Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Agra |
|
Designation |
: |
Section Engineer Electrical |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 2400 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Central |
Required Division |
: |
Rajkot |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33333 |
Name |
: |
NAVEEN KUMAR CHOUDHARY |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Thiruvananthapuram |
|
Designation |
: |
Points Man B |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Allahabad |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33332 |
Name |
: |
Mose Murmu |
Department |
: |
Commercial |
Railway |
: |
Northeast Frontier Railway |
Division |
: |
Katihar |
|
Designation |
: |
Booking Clerk |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 2000 |
Required Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Katihar |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33331 |
Name |
: |
Ghadge Mangesh anil |
Department |
: |
Mechanical |
Railway |
: |
Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Mumbai Central |
|
Designation |
: |
Asst Loco Pilot |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Pune |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33330 |
Name |
: |
Ujjwal dhoke |
Department |
: |
Electrical |
Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Mumbai |
|
Designation |
: |
Khalasi (Hepler) |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Bhusawal |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33329 |
Name |
: |
Ajay kumar |
Department |
: |
Commercial |
Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Division |
: |
Firozpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Booking Clerk |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Sonpur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33328 |
Name |
: |
Narender kumar |
Department |
: |
P way |
Railway |
: |
Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Ahmedabad |
|
Designation |
: |
Section Engineer Pway |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - G Pay 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Central |
Required Division |
: |
Agra |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33327 |
Name |
: |
Guddu kumar |
Department |
: |
Track machine office ( engineering ) |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Madurai, |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Howrah |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33326 |
Name |
: |
Ramesh Kumar Mahto |
Department |
: |
Mechanical |
Railway |
: |
South East Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Bilaspur |
|
Designation |
: |
Clerk |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Danapur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33325 |
Name |
: |
Sunkara Anil kumar |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
East Coast Railway |
Division |
: |
Khurda Road |
|
Designation |
: |
Clerk |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Coast Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Waltair |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33324 |
Name |
: |
Muralidhar pandey |
Department |
: |
Engineering |
Railway |
: |
Northeast Frontier Railway |
Division |
: |
Rangia |
|
Designation |
: |
Junior engineer Drawing Design |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - G Pay 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Adra |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33321 |
Name |
: |
Kamlesh |
Department |
: |
Personal |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Chennai |
|
Designation |
: |
Peon |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Varanasi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33320 |
Name |
: |
Rajesh Kumar Panda |
Department |
: |
Electrical |
Railway |
: |
East Coast Railway |
Division |
: |
Khurda Road |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Coast Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Khurda Road |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33319 |
Name |
: |
Raj Kumar Sharma |
Department |
: |
Store |
Railway |
: |
MCF/LLJ |
Division |
: |
MCF/LLJ |
|
Designation |
: |
Chief Depot Materials Superintendent |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - G Pay 4600 |
Required Railway |
: |
RDSO |
Required Division |
: |
NCR HQ |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33318 |
Name |
: |
Deepak Kumar munda |
Department |
: |
Mechanical |
Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Sealdah |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Ranchi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33317 |
Name |
: |
Mukesh kumar |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
Northeast Frontier Railway |
Division |
: |
Katihar |
|
Designation |
: |
Points Man B |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Danapur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33316 |
Name |
: |
SANJIT KUMAR SHARMA |
Department |
: |
Carriage & Wagon |
Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Chakradharpur |
|
Designation |
: |
JE C&W |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - G Pay 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Ranchi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33315 |
Name |
: |
Munna kumar raut |
Department |
: |
P way |
Railway |
: |
East Coast Railway |
Division |
: |
Khurda Road |
|
Designation |
: |
Gangman |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 2400 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Coast Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Asansol |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33314 |
Name |
: |
Ankit garg |
Department |
: |
P way |
Railway |
: |
North Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Bikaner |
|
Designation |
: |
Section Engineer Pway |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - G Pay 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Delhi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33313 |
Name |
: |
rajesh kumar ranja |
Department |
: |
Mechanical |
Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Solapur |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
Western Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Vadodara |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33312 |
Name |
: |
Dillep. Kumar |
Department |
: |
P way |
Railway |
: |
West Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Vadodara |
|
Designation |
: |
Gangman |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
West Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Vadodara |
Details |
|