Mutual Transfer For Railway Employee |
ALSO SEE - MORE RELATED FOR RAILWAY EMPLOYEE
Mutual Transfer Registration
Search Mutual Transfer
Search Results
Serial# |
: |
33311 |
Name |
: |
RANJIT KUMAR |
Department |
: |
Store |
Railway |
: |
West Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Jabalpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Clerk |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - G Pay 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Mughalsarai |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33310 |
Name |
: |
Pankaj kumar |
Department |
: |
Electrical |
Railway |
: |
North Central |
Division |
: |
Jhansi |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Danapur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33309 |
Name |
: |
Pankaj Kumar |
Department |
: |
P way |
Railway |
: |
North Central |
Division |
: |
Allahabad |
|
Designation |
: |
Helper-II /Engg |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Central |
Required Division |
: |
Danapur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33308 |
Name |
: |
K Haranadbabu |
Department |
: |
Electrical |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Salem |
|
Designation |
: |
Asst Loco Pilot |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
South Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Guntur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33307 |
Name |
: |
akil pathan |
Department |
: |
Signal & Telecommunication |
Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Pune |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Pune |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33306 |
Name |
: |
uttam kumar |
Department |
: |
Electrical |
Railway |
: |
East Coast Railway |
Division |
: |
Khurda Road |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Khurda Road |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33305 |
Name |
: |
Naresh kumar |
Department |
: |
P way |
Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Division |
: |
Delhi |
|
Designation |
: |
Section Engineer Pway |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - G Pay 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Western Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Bikaner |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33303 |
Name |
: |
PALASH KARMAKAR |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Asansol |
|
Designation |
: |
Points Man B |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Howrah |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33302 |
Name |
: |
Manoj Kumar meena |
Department |
: |
Signal & Telecommunication |
Railway |
: |
North Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Lucknow |
|
Designation |
: |
Helper |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Central |
Required Division |
: |
Jhansi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33301 |
Name |
: |
Ramkesh Bairwa |
Department |
: |
Engineering |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Chennai |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Western Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Jaipur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33299 |
Name |
: |
ANIL KUMAR |
Department |
: |
Commercial |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Chennai |
|
Designation |
: |
ECR |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Danapur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33298 |
Name |
: |
Rinku |
Department |
: |
ALP |
Railway |
: |
South Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Bangalore |
|
Designation |
: |
Asst Loco Pilot |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Central |
Required Division |
: |
Ajmer |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33297 |
Name |
: |
Amit kumar yadav |
Department |
: |
Mechanical |
Railway |
: |
North Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Jhansi |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Central |
Required Division |
: |
Lucknow |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33296 |
Name |
: |
Deependra kumar |
Department |
: |
P way |
Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Pune |
|
Designation |
: |
Gangman |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Delhi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33293 |
Name |
: |
Ramratan lamroad |
Department |
: |
P way |
Railway |
: |
Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Rajkot |
|
Designation |
: |
Track welder |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Western Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Jodhpur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33292 |
Name |
: |
vikey kumar |
Department |
: |
Carriage & Wagon |
Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Dhanbad |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr II |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 2400 |
Required Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Malda |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33290 |
Name |
: |
Dhyan Chand Ekka |
Department |
: |
Mechanical |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Chennai |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr II |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 2400 |
Required Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Chakradharpur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33288 |
Name |
: |
V.JAGADEESH KUMAR |
Department |
: |
Signal & Telecommunication |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Chennai |
|
Designation |
: |
Gangman |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Chennai |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33287 |
Name |
: |
Tijo Thomas |
Department |
: |
Mechanical |
Railway |
: |
South Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Secunderabad |
|
Designation |
: |
Asst Loco Pilot |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
South Western Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Bangalore |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33286 |
Name |
: |
Ram Kumar |
Department |
: |
Mechanical |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Chennai |
|
Designation |
: |
Assistant carriage and wagon |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Samastipur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33285 |
Name |
: |
Mrs. Rupali Gowala |
Department |
: |
Electrical |
Railway |
: |
Northeast Frontier Railway |
Division |
: |
Lumding |
|
Designation |
: |
Khalashi Helper |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northeast Frontier Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Tinsukia |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33284 |
Name |
: |
Ashok Kumar V |
Department |
: |
Loco |
Railway |
: |
South Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Hubli |
|
Designation |
: |
Loco Pilot |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - G Pay 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Salem |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33282 |
Name |
: |
Ritesh Kumar Ghosh |
Department |
: |
Clerk |
Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Dhanbad |
|
Designation |
: |
ECR |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Malda |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33281 |
Name |
: |
SANU DAS |
Department |
: |
Engineering |
Railway |
: |
Northeast Frontier Railway |
Division |
: |
Alipurduar |
|
Designation |
: |
Track Maintainer IV |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Asansol |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33280 |
Name |
: |
santosh kumar |
Department |
: |
Electrical |
Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Kharagpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr I |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Sealdah |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33279 |
Name |
: |
Vijay |
Department |
: |
P way |
Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Division |
: |
Firozpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Gangman |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Ambala |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33278 |
Name |
: |
Rana Pratap Singh |
Department |
: |
Carriage & Wagon |
Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Howrah |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - G Pay 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Lucknow |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33277 |
Name |
: |
Sachidanand Rajbhar |
Department |
: |
Engeenering |
Railway |
: |
South Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Hubli |
|
Designation |
: |
Gangman |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Howrah |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33276 |
Name |
: |
Vivek Kumar |
Department |
: |
Clerk |
Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Division |
: |
Ambala |
|
Designation |
: |
Clerk |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Sonpur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33275 |
Name |
: |
Vikas kumar |
Department |
: |
Commercial |
Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Division |
: |
Ambala |
|
Designation |
: |
Hd TTE |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - G Pay 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northeast Frontier Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Katihar |
Details |
|