Mutual Transfer For Railway Employee |
ALSO SEE - MORE RELATED FOR RAILWAY EMPLOYEE
Mutual Transfer Registration
Search Mutual Transfer
Search Results
Serial# |
: |
32596 |
Name |
: |
Kapildeoprasad |
Department |
: |
P way |
Railway |
: |
South Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Vijayawada |
|
Designation |
: |
Section Engineer Pway |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Vijayawada |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
32594 |
Name |
: |
Narayan sethi |
Department |
: |
Electrical |
Railway |
: |
Northeast Frontier Railway |
Division |
: |
Rangia |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Danapur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
32593 |
Name |
: |
dipankar biswas |
Department |
: |
Safety |
Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Malda |
|
Designation |
: |
Gangman |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northeast Frontier Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Katihar |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
32592 |
Name |
: |
Harish kumar Keshri |
Department |
: |
Commercial |
Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Sealdah |
|
Designation |
: |
Chief commercial clerk. Ca |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - G Pay 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Ranchi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
32590 |
Name |
: |
Sanjeet kumar |
Department |
: |
Loco |
Railway |
: |
North Central |
Division |
: |
Allahabad |
|
Designation |
: |
Loco Pilot |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - G Pay 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Dhanbad |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
32589 |
Name |
: |
Rohit |
Department |
: |
Electrical |
Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Howrah |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr I |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Danapur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
32588 |
Name |
: |
Manoj prabhakar |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Mumbai |
|
Designation |
: |
Asst Loco Pilot |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 2400 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Sonpur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
32587 |
Name |
: |
Gopal krishan |
Department |
: |
P way |
Railway |
: |
Northeast Frontier Railway |
Division |
: |
Alipurduar |
|
Designation |
: |
Gangman |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Dhanbad |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
32586 |
Name |
: |
Nitin Kumar Gupta |
Department |
: |
Electrical |
Railway |
: |
Northeast Frontier Railway |
Division |
: |
Rangia |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Ranchi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
32585 |
Name |
: |
MANOJIT BISWAS |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Thiruvananthapuram |
|
Designation |
: |
Points Man B |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Sealdah |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
32584 |
Name |
: |
Aparna.k |
Department |
: |
Commercial |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Mumbai |
|
Designation |
: |
TC |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - G Pay 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Palakkad |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
32579 |
Name |
: |
Pulkit sirohiya |
Department |
: |
Engineering |
Railway |
: |
Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Mumbai |
|
Designation |
: |
Gangman |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Western Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Bikaner |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
32577 |
Name |
: |
DILEEP KUMAR |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
East Coast Railway |
Division |
: |
Khurda Road |
|
Designation |
: |
Guard |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - G Pay 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Chakradharpur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
32576 |
Name |
: |
Ram Dayal Jakhar |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Mumbai |
|
Designation |
: |
Station Master |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - G Pay 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Western Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Ajmer |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
32575 |
Name |
: |
Dinesh kumar shrivastava |
Department |
: |
Track machine je |
Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Bhusawal |
|
Designation |
: |
Junior engineer (track machine) |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - G Pay 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
West Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Bhopal |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
32573 |
Name |
: |
Abdhesh Kumar Yadav |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
North Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Varanasi |
|
Designation |
: |
Station Master |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - G Pay 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Mughalsarai |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
32571 |
Name |
: |
Nitin Meena |
Department |
: |
Carriage & Wagon |
Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Solapur |
|
Designation |
: |
Section Engineer Carriage & Wagon |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - G Pay 4600 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Central |
Required Division |
: |
Jhansi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
32570 |
Name |
: |
Dinkar |
Department |
: |
Electrical |
Railway |
: |
North Central |
Division |
: |
Allahabad |
|
Designation |
: |
Helper |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Allahabad |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
32568 |
Name |
: |
Nitin prajapati |
Department |
: |
Personal |
Railway |
: |
Rdso railway of ministery |
Division |
: |
Lucknow |
|
Designation |
: |
Khalasi |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Central |
Required Division |
: |
Jhansi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
32567 |
Name |
: |
MRIDUL R NAIR |
Department |
: |
P way |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Tiruchirappalli |
|
Designation |
: |
Gangman |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Thiruvananthapuram |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
32565 |
Name |
: |
Aniket kumar ray |
Department |
: |
Security |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Salem |
|
Designation |
: |
Constable |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 2000 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Coast Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Sambalpur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
32564 |
Name |
: |
Dhiraj Kumar |
Department |
: |
Electrical |
Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Bhusawal |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Dhanbad |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
32563 |
Name |
: |
Santosh Kumar Vajpayee |
Department |
: |
P way |
Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Nagpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Gangman |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Danapur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
32562 |
Name |
: |
SATYENDRA KUMAR TOMAR |
Department |
: |
Carriage & Wagon |
Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Division |
: |
Ambala |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Western Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Jaipur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
32561 |
Name |
: |
PROBODH NANDI |
Department |
: |
Personal |
Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Asansol |
|
Designation |
: |
Clerk |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - G Pay 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Howrah |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
32560 |
Name |
: |
Pappu Kumar |
Department |
: |
Mechanical |
Railway |
: |
South Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Secunderabad |
|
Designation |
: |
Asst Loco Pilot |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 2400 |
Required Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Malda |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
32559 |
Name |
: |
BHALARAM |
Department |
: |
Mechanical |
Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Solapur |
|
Designation |
: |
Loco Pilot |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - G Pay 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Western Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Jabalpur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
32558 |
Name |
: |
Anand shankar |
Department |
: |
Electrical |
Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Adra |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Asansol |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
32557 |
Name |
: |
Prahlad |
Department |
: |
Electrical |
Railway |
: |
North Central |
Division |
: |
Jhansi |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Western Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Jaipur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
32555 |
Name |
: |
Asha Ram jogi |
Department |
: |
P way |
Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Pune |
|
Designation |
: |
Gangman |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Western Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Ratlam |
Details |
|