Mutual Transfer For Railway Employee |
ALSO SEE - MORE RELATED FOR RAILWAY EMPLOYEE
Mutual Transfer Registration
Search Mutual Transfer
Search Results
Serial# |
: |
32554 |
Name |
: |
Ranjan Kumar |
Department |
: |
Personal |
Railway |
: |
Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Mumbai |
|
Designation |
: |
Sr. Clerk |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Dhanbad |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
32553 |
Name |
: |
JItendra kumar |
Department |
: |
Commercial |
Railway |
: |
North Central |
Division |
: |
Agra |
|
Designation |
: |
Sr. Clerk |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Western Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Jaipur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
32552 |
Name |
: |
Jagdish Manda |
Department |
: |
Electrical |
Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Division |
: |
Ambala |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Western Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Jodhpur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
32551 |
Name |
: |
RITESH |
Department |
: |
Signal & Telecommunication |
Railway |
: |
North Central |
Division |
: |
Agra |
|
Designation |
: |
J.E. ( TELE ) |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - G Pay 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Delhi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
32550 |
Name |
: |
Kishor kumar |
Department |
: |
Commercial |
Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Division |
: |
Ambala |
|
Designation |
: |
TTE |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 2000 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Ambala |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
32549 |
Name |
: |
Kuldeep Bairwa |
Department |
: |
Signal & Telecommunication |
Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Division |
: |
Delhi |
|
Designation |
: |
Helper |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Western Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Jaipur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
32548 |
Name |
: |
Vimal Singh |
Department |
: |
Electrical |
Railway |
: |
West Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Jabalpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Helper Electrical |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Central |
Required Division |
: |
Allahabad |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
32546 |
Name |
: |
G. VEERANNA |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
South Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Guntakal |
|
Designation |
: |
Points Man A |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
South Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Secunderabad |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
32545 |
Name |
: |
Nripen Kirtania |
Department |
: |
Commercial |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Chennai |
|
Designation |
: |
Hd TTE |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - G Pay 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Chennai |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
32544 |
Name |
: |
Santosh Kr Sah |
Department |
: |
Electrical |
Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Kharagpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northeast Frontier Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Katihar |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
32543 |
Name |
: |
Harpreet Kaur Kamath |
Department |
: |
Commercial |
Railway |
: |
Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Mumbai |
|
Designation |
: |
Hd TTE |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - G Pay 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
Western Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Mumbai |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
32542 |
Name |
: |
Indrajeet kumar |
Department |
: |
Electrical |
Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Kharagpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Samastipur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
32541 |
Name |
: |
Vikas Kumar |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Mumbai Central |
|
Designation |
: |
Guard |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - G Pay 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Raipur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
32540 |
Name |
: |
Surender kumar |
Department |
: |
P way |
Railway |
: |
North Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Izzatnagar |
|
Designation |
: |
Gangman |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Lucknow |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
32539 |
Name |
: |
G Siva Kumar |
Department |
: |
Mechanical |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Chennai |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
South Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Guntakal |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
32537 |
Name |
: |
eswar |
Department |
: |
Electric Loco Shed |
Railway |
: |
South Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Secunderabad |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Coast Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Waltair |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
32536 |
Name |
: |
Sanjay Kumar |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
North Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Lucknow |
|
Designation |
: |
Points Man B |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Samastipur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
32535 |
Name |
: |
Kamlesh V Narnaware |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Mumbai |
|
Designation |
: |
Asst Loco Pilot |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 2400 |
Required Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Nagpur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
32534 |
Name |
: |
ANIL MANDAL |
Department |
: |
Electric Loco Shed |
Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Chakradharpur |
|
Designation |
: |
HELPER |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Asansol |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
32532 |
Name |
: |
Ram kishor |
Department |
: |
Engineering |
Railway |
: |
North Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Izzatnagar |
|
Designation |
: |
Trackman -4 |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
NR /NER |
Required Division |
: |
Lucknow |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
32531 |
Name |
: |
ALPESH SANGHRAKSHIT KAMBLE |
Department |
: |
Commercial |
Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Mumbai |
|
Designation |
: |
Clerk |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Nagpur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
32530 |
Name |
: |
Udayveer |
Department |
: |
Engineering |
Railway |
: |
North Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Izzatnagar |
|
Designation |
: |
Trackman -1 |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Izzatnagar |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
32529 |
Name |
: |
Harimohan meena |
Department |
: |
Electrical |
Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Solapur |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr II |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 2400 |
Required Railway |
: |
Western Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Solapur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
32527 |
Name |
: |
Nitin Kumar arya |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Chakradharpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Points Man B |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Lucknow |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
32526 |
Name |
: |
Ajit Kumar |
Department |
: |
Mechanical |
Railway |
: |
South Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Vijayawada |
|
Designation |
: |
Asst Loco Pilot |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Chakradharpur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
32525 |
Name |
: |
S.tiwari |
Department |
: |
Commercial |
Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Kharagpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Booking Clerk |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 2000 |
Required Railway |
: |
South East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Raipur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
32523 |
Name |
: |
Sunny kumar |
Department |
: |
Carriage & Wagon |
Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Howrah |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Howrah |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
32522 |
Name |
: |
Santosh Kumar |
Department |
: |
Diesel loco Shed |
Railway |
: |
South East Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Bilaspur |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Samastipur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
32518 |
Name |
: |
Rajesh kumar |
Department |
: |
Mechanical |
Railway |
: |
South East Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Raipur |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
South East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Raipur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
32516 |
Name |
: |
Pankaj Kumar Das |
Department |
: |
Carriage & Wagon |
Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Solapur |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northeast Frontier Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Alipurduar |
Details |
|