MUTUAL TRANSFER FOR RAILWAY MEN 
Logo

 

MUTUAL TRANSFER

 

 

 

 

 

JOIN

RAILWAY EMPLOYEE GROUP

 

 

Want a Mutual Transfer from any Division of any Railway to other Railway/ Division? Please fill in the form below in capital letterand submit

For other information, about Mutual transferClick HERE

 

Note - If you want any correction or delete to your request, kindly send me email with full detail and page no. on which your post display

Email address informationcenterfb@gmail.com orcontact us through feedback formin contact us page

 

   
   
   
     
 
Enter code * :



Search Mutual Transfer

Division: Required Division:
Department: Designation:
Railway: Required Railway:
Grade: Sort by:
   

Search Results

Serial# : 20417
Name : MOTI LAL MANDI
Department : Halper ll
Railway : Eastern
Division : Asansol
Designation : Helper
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : South Eastern
Required Division : Kharagpur
Details
Serial# : 20416
Name : Rajesh Kumar sahoo
Department : P way
Railway : North Central
Division : Allahabad
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Northern
Required Division : Lucknow
Details
Serial# : 20415
Name : prakash sarkar
Department : trackman
Railway : South Eastern
Division : Kharagpur
Designation : trackman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : sealdah/howrah/assansol
Details
Serial# : 20413
Name : Nisith Bag
Department : Commercial
Railway : Northeast Frontier
Division : Lumding
Designation : TTE
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2000
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Sealdah
Details
Serial# : 20412
Name : Vikas chaudhary
Department : Electrical
Railway : West Central
Division : Kota
Designation : Section Engineer Electical
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4600
Required Railway : Northern
Required Division : Kota
Details
Serial# : 20411
Name : prem singh
Department : Mechanical
Railway : North Western
Division : Jodhpur
Designation : Asst Loco Pilot
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : North Western
Required Division : Jaipur
Details
Serial# : 20410
Name : sankar saha
Department : Electric Loco Shed
Railway : East Central
Division : Dhanbad
Designation : JUNIOR ENGINEER
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Malda
Details
Serial# : 20409
Name : Murlidhar singh
Department : Electrical
Railway : Northern
Division : Moradabad
Designation : Khalasi helper
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Danapur
Details
Serial# : 20408
Name : Y.srinivas
Department : Signal & Telecommunication
Railway : South Western
Division : Mysore
Designation : E S M
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2800
Required Railway : Southern
Required Division : Mysore
Details
Serial# : 20407
Name : Vikaram paswan
Department : Operating
Railway : Western
Division : Vadodara
Designation : Points Man
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Vadodara
Details
Serial# : 20405
Name : Ravindra Kumar
Department : Gateman
Railway : North Eastern
Division : Lucknow
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : North Eastern
Required Division : Jodhpur
Details
Serial# : 20404
Name : Sampurna Nand Kumar Sharma
Department : Commercial
Railway : Northeast Frontier
Division : Katihar
Designation : Chief Ticket Inspector
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Danapur
Details
Serial# : 20403
Name : rajesh kumar
Department : Electrical
Railway : North Eastern
Division : Lucknow
Designation : electric trd ohe
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Northern
Required Division : Lucknow
Details
Serial# : 20402
Name : NIRBHAL SINGH
Department : Electrical
Railway : Northern
Division : Moradabad
Designation : khallsi/helper
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : North Central
Required Division : Jhansi
Details
Serial# : 20401
Name : satyendra kumar
Department : Khalashi
Railway : Central
Division : Pune
Designation : khalashi/ helper telecom
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Northern
Required Division : Pune
Details
Serial# : 20400
Name : Abhimannyu Gayem
Department : Electrical
Railway : Eastern
Division : Sealdah
Designation : Clerk
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Sealdah
Details
Serial# : 20399
Name : SUBODH KUMAR VERMA
Department : Operating
Railway : North Central
Division : Allahabad
Designation : Station Manager
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : South Eastern
Required Division : Adra
Details
Serial# : 20398
Name : L.S.soni
Department : Clerk
Railway : Western
Division : Ahmedabad
Designation : Clerk
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : South East Central
Required Division : Raipur
Details
Serial# : 20397
Name : Abhilash Ayyappan
Department : Commercial
Railway : Central
Division : Mumbai
Designation : Booking Clerk
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2800
Required Railway : Southern
Required Division : Palghat
Details
Serial# : 20396
Name : Jitendra kumar
Department : Electric Loco Shed
Railway : South East Central
Division : Raipur
Designation : Technician
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : South Eastern
Required Division : Raipur
Details
Serial# : 20395
Name : vikash
Department : Mechanical
Railway : Northern
Division : Ambala
Designation : Technician Gr III
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : Northern
Required Division : Ambala
Details
Serial# : 20394
Name : Sudhanshu Sharma
Department : Signal & Telecommunication
Railway : South Central
Division : Vijayawada
Designation : Technician Gr III
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : North Central
Required Division : Allahabad
Details
Serial# : 20393
Name : RAKESH KUMAR
Department : Gateman
Railway : Central
Division : Nagpur
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Nagpur
Details
Serial# : 20391
Name : jaiprakash Choudhary
Department : Electrical
Railway : Northern
Division : Delhi
Designation : Technician Gr II
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2400
Required Railway : North Western
Required Division : Ajmer
Details
Serial# : 20390
Name : Saurav Mondal
Department : Gateman
Railway : Northeast Frontier
Division : Alipurduar
Designation : Section Engineer Pway
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : South Eastern
Required Division : Alipurduar
Details
Serial# : 20389
Name : sandeep singh
Department : Clerk
Railway : Northern
Division : Firozpur
Designation : Clerk
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : rcf kxh
Required Division : Ambala
Details
Serial# : 20388
Name : vikram paswan
Department : Operating
Railway : Western
Division : Vadodara
Designation : Points Man
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Vadodara
Details
Serial# : 20387
Name : nirmal kumar solanki
Department : Mechanical
Railway : North Western
Division : Jodhpur
Designation : Junior engineer
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : North Western
Required Division : Ajmer
Details
Serial# : 20386
Name : bambam kumar
Department : Signal & Telecommunication
Railway : South East Central
Division : Nagpur
Designation : JUNIOR ENGG.
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Danapur
Details
Serial# : 20385
Name : Subhas surwade
Department : Electrical
Railway : Central
Division : Bhusawal
Designation : KHALASI
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Central
Required Division : Bhusawal
Details