MUTUAL TRANSFER FOR RAILWAY MEN 
Logo

 

MUTUAL TRANSFER

 

 

 

 

 

JOIN

RAILWAY EMPLOYEE GROUP

 

 

Want a Mutual Transfer from any Division of any Railway to other Railway/ Division? Please fill in the form below in capital letterand submit

For other information, about Mutual transferClick HERE

 

Note - If you want any correction or delete to your request, kindly send me email with full detail and page no. on which your post display

Email address informationcenterfb@gmail.com orcontact us through feedback formin contact us page

 

   
   
   
     
 
Enter code * :



Search Mutual Transfer

Division: Required Division:
Department: Designation:
Railway: Required Railway:
Grade: Sort by:
   

Search Results

Serial# : 20978
Name : Anil kumar
Department : P way
Railway : Western
Division : Mumbai Central
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Mumbai Central
Details
Serial# : 20977
Name : Ajay Kumar
Department : Mechanical
Railway : Northern
Division : Delhi
Designation : Asst Loco Pilot
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : North Western
Required Division : Delhi
Details
Serial# : 20976
Name : SATISH KUMAR
Department : Commercial
Railway : Central
Division : Nagpur
Designation : TC
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2800
Required Railway : North Central
Required Division : Delhi
Details
Serial# : 20975
Name : DEBASISH HANRA
Department : Operating
Railway : South Central
Division : Secunderabad
Designation : Station Master
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : South Eastern
Required Division : Secunderabad
Details
Serial# : 20974
Name : SHAJAD
Department : Mechanical
Railway : Northern
Division : Ambala
Designation : KH. HELPER
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Northern
Required Division : Delhi
Details
Serial# : 20973
Name : SHAJAD
Department : Mechanical
Railway : Northern
Division : Ambala
Designation : KH. HELPER.
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Northern
Required Division : Delhi
Details
Serial# : 20972
Name : Reshabh Nigam
Department : Operating
Railway : West Central
Division : Jabalpur
Designation : Points Man
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : North Central
Required Division : Jhansi
Details
Serial# : 20971
Name : VISHNU DAS S
Department : Diesel loco Shed
Railway : Southern
Division : Salem
Designation : Khalasi
Grade : PB3 - G Pay 5400
Required Railway : Southern
Required Division : Thiruvananthapuram
Details
Serial# : 20970
Name : Randhir kumar
Department : Guard
Railway : North Western
Division : Jaipur
Designation : Guard
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2800
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Mughalsarai
Details
Serial# : 20969
Name : Suvendu kumar mohapatra
Department : Os
Railway : South Eastern
Division : Kharagpur
Designation : Os
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : East Coast
Required Division : Khurda Road
Details
Serial# : 20968
Name : santosh kumar
Department : Operating
Railway : Northern
Division : Ambala
Designation : Guard
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2800
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Danapur
Details
Serial# : 20967
Name : Upendra kumar yadav
Department : Operating
Railway : Northeast Frontier
Division : Alipurduar
Designation : Station Master
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Asansol
Details
Serial# : 20966
Name : Jitendra Kumar
Department : Signal & Telecommunication
Railway : Northern
Division : Delhi
Designation : khalashi
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Delhi
Details
Serial# : 20965
Name : Vineet kumar yadav
Department : Signal & Telecommunication
Railway : North Western
Division : Bikaner
Designation : E S M
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2400
Required Railway : Northern
Required Division : Lucknow
Details
Serial# : 20964
Name : KISHAN KUMAR
Department : Account
Railway : Eastern
Division : Malda
Designation : JAA
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2800
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Danapur
Details
Serial# : 20962
Name : sunil kr yadav
Department : Operating
Railway : Kolkata Metro
Division : Kolkata Metro
Designation : Points Man B
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Kolkata Metro
Details
Serial# : 20961
Name : Abhishek Kumar
Department : Mechanical
Railway : East Coast
Division : Sambalpur
Designation : helper2
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Howrah
Details
Serial# : 20960
Name : NISHAT KUMAR
Department : Loco
Railway : Northern
Division : Lucknow
Designation : Asst Loco Pilot
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2400
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Sonpur
Details
Serial# : 20959
Name : Pawan kumar
Department : Loco
Railway : South East Central
Division : Bilaspur
Designation : Asst Loco Pilot
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Danapur
Details
Serial# : 20958
Name : BUHARI.K
Department : Carriage & Wagon
Railway : Western
Division : Mumbai Central
Designation : Technician Gr III
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : Southern
Required Division : Mumbai Central
Details
Serial# : 20957
Name : pankaj kumar
Department : Electrical
Railway : Northeast Frontier
Division : Lumding
Designation : Section Engineer Electical
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4600
Required Railway : Northern
Required Division : Danapur
Details
Serial# : 20956
Name : monu
Department : Commercial
Railway : South Central
Division : Secunderabad
Designation : TTE
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2400
Required Railway : Northern
Required Division : Secunderabad
Details
Serial# : 20955
Name : jalsingh jatav
Department : Operating
Railway : South East Central
Division : Nagpur
Designation : Asst Station Master
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : North Central
Required Division : Agra
Details
Serial# : 20954
Name : Ashish kumar
Department : Engg
Railway : Southern
Division : Chennai
Designation : OS
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : East Coast
Required Division : Visakhapatnam
Details
Serial# : 20953
Name : Ashish kumar
Department : Store
Railway : Southern
Division : Chennai
Designation : Office superintendent
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : South East Central
Required Division : Bilaspur
Details
Serial# : 20952
Name : Dinesh naik T G
Department : Operating
Railway : South Central
Division : Hyderabad
Designation : Points Man A
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : South Western
Required Division : Bangalore
Details
Serial# : 20951
Name : Dharmendra singh
Department : Operating
Railway : Southern
Division : Thiruvananthapuram
Designation : Station Porter
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : North Central
Required Division : Ajmer
Details
Serial# : 20950
Name : Surendra Nath
Department : Commercial
Railway : Northern
Division : Delhi
Designation : Office Superintendant
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : North Central
Required Division : Allahabad
Details
Serial# : 20949
Name : GAJENDRA SINGH
Department : Clerk
Railway : East Central
Division : Varanasi
Designation : Clerk
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2800
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Ambala
Details
Serial# : 20948
Name : suraj mal meena
Department : Mechanical
Railway : Eastern
Division : Howrah
Designation : Technician Gr III
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : West Central
Required Division : Howrah
Details