MUTUAL TRANSFER FOR RAILWAY MEN 
Logo

 

MUTUAL TRANSFER

 

 

 

 

 

JOIN

RAILWAY EMPLOYEE GROUP

 

 

Want a Mutual Transfer from any Division of any Railway to other Railway/ Division? Please fill in the form below in capital letterand submit

For other information, about Mutual transferClick HERE

 

Note - If you want any correction or delete to your request, kindly send me email with full detail and page no. on which your post display

Email address informationcenterfb@gmail.com orcontact us through feedback formin contact us page

 

   
   
   
     
 
Enter code * :



Search Mutual Transfer

Division: Required Division:
Department: Designation:
Railway: Required Railway:
Grade: Sort by:
   

Search Results

Serial# : 20291
Name : Ambareesha N
Department : Commercial
Railway : Southern
Division : Thiruvananthapuram
Designation : TTE
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2000
Required Railway : South Western
Required Division : Salem
Details
Serial# : 20290
Name : soumik ghosh
Department : Mechanical
Railway : Eastern
Division : Katihar
Designation : Technician Gr III
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Howrah
Details
Serial# : 20289
Name : Akeel Mohammad
Department : Electrical
Railway : West Central
Division : Kota
Designation : Technician Gr III
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : RWP
Required Division : Kota
Details
Serial# : 20288
Name : Triloki gupta
Department : P way
Railway : East Central
Division : Dhanbad
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : North Eastern
Required Division : Dhanbad
Details
Serial# : 20287
Name : Sanjeet Kumar Singh
Department : Signal & Telecommunication
Railway : East Central
Division : Dhanbad
Designation : Helper
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Dhanbad
Details
Serial# : 20286
Name : Sanjay
Department : Mechanical
Railway : Southern
Division : Tiruchirappalli
Designation : Technician Gr II
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2400
Required Railway : Central
Required Division : Bhopal
Details
Serial# : 20285
Name : NAKULGUPTA
Department : Mechanical
Railway : Northern
Division : Ambala
Designation : Asst Loco Pilot
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : North Western
Required Division : Jaipur
Details
Serial# : 20284
Name : Ankit Kachhap
Department : Operating
Railway : Eastern
Division : Asansol
Designation : trains clerk
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2400
Required Railway : South Eastern
Required Division : Ranchi
Details
Serial# : 20283
Name : Karan Singh
Department : Operating
Railway : Northern
Division : Ambala
Designation : Station Master
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : Northern
Required Division : Ambala
Details
Serial# : 20282
Name : VICKY ADOK
Department : Electric Loco Shed
Railway : South Eastern
Division : Chakradharpur
Designation : HELPER II
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : South Eastern
Required Division : Kharagpur
Details
Serial# : 20281
Name : Hareram sah
Department : Electrical
Railway : Northern
Division : Firozpur
Designation : Helper
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Northern
Required Division : Firozpur
Details
Serial# : 20280
Name : NAVNEET SHIOHAREY
Department : RAJBHASHA
Railway : East Coast
Division : Sambalpur
Designation : junior translator
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : West Central
Required Division : Sambalpur
Details
Serial# : 20279
Name : Ravi prakash yadav
Department : P way
Railway : West Central
Division : Jabalpur
Designation : Section Engineer Pway
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4600
Required Railway : West Central
Required Division : Kota
Details
Serial# : 20278
Name : Roshan lal meena
Department : Commercial
Railway : North Eastern
Division : Lucknow
Designation : Booking Clerk
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2000
Required Railway : North Western
Required Division : Lucknow
Details
Serial# : 20277
Name : B venkateswara rao
Department : Engineering constraction
Railway : East Coast
Division : Waltair
Designation : Track maintener
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : East Coast
Required Division : Visakhapatnam
Details
Serial# : 20276
Name : Neeraj kumar
Department : Electrical
Railway : North Eastern
Division : Izzatnagar
Designation : 1800
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : North Eastern
Required Division : Izzatnagar
Details
Serial# : 20275
Name : Baijnath kumar
Department : Carriage & Wagon
Railway : Western
Division : Mumbai Central
Designation : Helper2
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : South Eastern
Required Division : Mumbai Central
Details
Serial# : 20274
Name : Manoj kumar maurya
Department : Electrical
Railway : North Central
Division : Jhansi
Designation : Helper ll
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : North Central
Required Division : Jhansi
Details
Serial# : 20273
Name : Nawal kumar
Department : Mechanical
Railway : South Eastern
Division : Kharagpur
Designation : Sr. Clerk
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2800
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Samastipur
Details
Serial# : 20272
Name : RAVI chaubey
Department : Operating
Railway : West Central
Division : Jabalpur
Designation : Asst. Locopilot
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : West Central
Required Division : Jabalpur
Details
Serial# : 20271
Name : MOHAMMAD SHAHBAJ UMAR
Department : Electrical
Railway : East Coast
Division : Khurda Road
Designation : Asst Loco Pilot
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : South East Central
Required Division : Khurda Road
Details
Serial# : 20270
Name : Nilesh Dhobale
Department : Operating
Railway : Western
Division : Bhavnagar
Designation : Points Man
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Central
Required Division : Nagpur
Details
Serial# : 20269
Name : anil panigrahy
Department : Mechanical
Railway : South Eastern
Division : Kharagpur
Designation : Technician Gr I
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2800
Required Railway : East Coast
Required Division : Khurda Road
Details
Serial# : 20268
Name : Mohit Chauhan
Department : Safety
Railway : Northern
Division : Moradabad
Designation : Track man
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Northern
Required Division : Delhi
Details
Serial# : 20267
Name : vikash kumar
Department : Electrical
Railway : South Eastern
Division : Chakradharpur
Designation : helper
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : South Eastern
Required Division : Chakradharpur
Details
Serial# : 20266
Name : Ramrao
Department : P way
Railway : North Western
Division : Ajmer
Designation : Trackman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : West Central
Required Division : Ajmer
Details
Serial# : 20265
Name : sudhakar nath
Department : Loco
Railway : South Central
Division : Vijayawada
Designation : Asst Loco Pilot
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2400
Required Railway : East Coast
Required Division : Khurda Road
Details
Serial# : 20264
Name : SHIBU SOREN
Department : Electric Loco Shed
Railway : Southern
Division : Chennai
Designation : Section Engineer Electical
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : South Eastern
Required Division : Chakradharpur
Details
Serial# : 20263
Name : Nikhil Bhowate
Department : P way
Railway : Southern
Division : Thiruvananthapuram
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : South East Central
Required Division : Nagpur
Details
Serial# : 20262
Name : NIHAR RANJAN RAUTARAY
Department : Carriage & Wagon
Railway : South Western
Division : Khurda Road
Designation : Technician Gr II
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2400
Required Railway : East Coast
Required Division : Khurda Road
Details